Kirolak.net

2019/06/22

Ranking - KUKURRUSTUKO IGOERA(INDIVIDUAL)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/06/22 (18:00)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
6.16 km
Starting location (town):
Basauri (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Basauri (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
KUKURRUSTU KIROL KLUBA
C/ KAREAGA GOIKOA, 27, 6B.
48970 - Basauri
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 690281084
kukurrustukk@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 56
Total: 56
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
00:29:32
Name:
Iker
Last names:
Echevarria Landeta
Runner number:
8
00:29:32 Iker Echevarria Landeta Basauri SENM 8
2 2
Time:
00:30:10
Name:
iñaki
Last names:
goenaga aristi
Runner number:
55
00:30:10 iñaki goenaga aristi Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas SENM 55
3 3
Time:
00:30:41
Name:
Hodei
Last names:
Samaniego Bouso
Runner number:
44
00:30:41 Hodei Samaniego Bouso Sestao SENM 44
4 1
Time:
00:31:14
Name:
Xabier
Last names:
Garagarza Roteta
Runner number:
35
00:31:14 Xabier Garagarza Roteta Errenteria VETM 35
5 2
Time:
00:31:33
Name:
Jorge Enrique
Last names:
Hernando Martínez
Runner number:
20
00:31:33 Jorge Enrique Hernando Martínez Villarcayo de Merindad de Castilla la Vieja VETM 20
6 4
Time:
00:31:49
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
GONZALEZ GOTI
Runner number:
57
00:31:49 XABIER GONZALEZ GOTI Dima SENM 57
7 5
Time:
00:32:32
Name:
Aitor
Last names:
Sandino
Runner number:
24
00:32:32 Aitor Sandino Zaldibar SENM 24
8 6
Time:
00:33:02
Name:
Julen
Last names:
Salaberria Anton
Runner number:
25
00:33:02 Julen Salaberria Anton Elgoibar SENM 25
9 7
Time:
00:33:19
Name:
Alexander
Last names:
Sarandeses Sainz - Aja
Runner number:
38
00:33:19 Alexander Sarandeses Sainz - Aja Basauri SENM 38
10 3
Time:
00:33:55
Name:
Sendoa
Last names:
Zarate benito
Runner number:
48
00:33:55 Sendoa Zarate benito Basauri VETM 48
11 8
Time:
00:34:29
Name:
Jonathan
Last names:
Gonzalez López
Runner number:
64
00:34:29 Jonathan Gonzalez López Portugalete SENM 64
12 9
Time:
00:34:45
Name:
Lander
Last names:
Garay Olaeta
Runner number:
51
00:34:45 Lander Garay Olaeta Ispaster SENM 51
13 10
Time:
00:35:33
Name:
IÑIGO
Last names:
GARCIA GALLEGO
Runner number:
65
00:35:33 IÑIGO GARCIA GALLEGO Galdakao SENM 65
14 11
Time:
00:35:37
Name:
MUSTAPHA
Last names:
BOUCHATI
Runner number:
26
00:35:37 MUSTAPHA BOUCHATI Bilbao SENM 26
15 4
Time:
00:35:55
Name:
jacinto
Last names:
gonzalez saenz
Runner number:
47
00:35:55 jacinto gonzalez saenz Basauri VETM 47
16 5
Time:
00:35:59
Name:
Jose Luis
Last names:
de Juan Gutierrez
Runner number:
13
00:35:59 Jose Luis de Juan Gutierrez Valle de Mena VETM 13
17 6
Time:
00:36:31
Name:
Duc Toan
Last names:
Ngo Duong
Runner number:
27
00:36:31 Duc Toan Ngo Duong Bilbao VETM 27
18 12
Time:
00:36:54
Name:
Asier
Last names:
Hurtado
Runner number:
111
00:36:54 Asier Hurtado Basauri SENM 111
19 13
Time:
00:38:16
Name:
Gaizka
Last names:
Marzan Altube
Runner number:
63
00:38:16 Gaizka Marzan Altube Bergara SENM 63
20 7
Time:
00:38:52
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
OLABARRIETA KAREAGA
Runner number:
16
00:38:52 GORKA OLABARRIETA KAREAGA Basauri VETM 16
Total: 56
Total: 56
Sponsors
patrocinador