Kirolak.net

2019/08/04

Ranking - VI PILÓN TRAIL Acofalces. 16Km

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/08/04 (09:30)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
16 Km
Starting location (town):
Falces (Nafarroa/Navarra)
Finishing location:
Falces (Nafarroa/Navarra)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
ACOFAL
Jesus Elorz Nº6 Bajo.
31370 - Falces
(Nafarroa/Navarra)
Tel.: 620613057
pilontrailacofal@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 73
Total: 73
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
01:17:18
Name:
DANIEL
Last names:
AGUIRRE ARDANAZ
Runner number:
17
01:17:18 DANIEL AGUIRRE ARDANAZ Sant Celoni 17
2
Time:
01:21:19
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
ERICE TORNARIA
Runner number:
42
01:21:19 ANDER ERICE TORNARIA Pamplona/Iruña 42
3
Time:
01:22:39
Name:
ORTZI
Last names:
JIMENEZ REMIREZ
Runner number:
55
01:22:39 ORTZI JIMENEZ REMIREZ Dicastillo 55
4
Time:
01:22:57
Name:
ALFONSO
Last names:
SERRANO REINALDOS
Runner number:
79
01:22:57 ALFONSO SERRANO REINALDOS Ablitas 79
5
Time:
01:23:13
Name:
ROBERTO
Last names:
SIGLER DE LA FUENTE
Runner number:
81
01:23:13 ROBERTO SIGLER DE LA FUENTE Pamplona/Iruña 81
6
Time:
01:26:15
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
IRIBAR ANTON
Runner number:
52
01:26:15 IMANOL IRIBAR ANTON Getaria 52
7
Time:
01:27:25
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
GARAGARZA ROTETA
Runner number:
47
01:27:25 XABIER GARAGARZA ROTETA Errenteria 47
8
Time:
01:30:12
Name:
XABI
Last names:
REQUENA GARCIA
Runner number:
76
01:30:12 XABI REQUENA GARCIA Berriozar 76
9
Time:
01:30:19
Name:
ADRIAN
Last names:
ZUBIRI ASTIZ
Runner number:
87
01:30:19 ADRIAN ZUBIRI ASTIZ Pamplona/Iruña 87
10
Time:
01:30:34
Name:
FERMIN
Last names:
SABALZA ERREA
Runner number:
78
01:30:34 FERMIN SABALZA ERREA Villava/Atarrabia 78
11
Time:
01:30:57
Name:
JESUS
Last names:
BIDEGAIN GALINDO
Runner number:
31
01:30:57 JESUS BIDEGAIN GALINDO Galar 31
12
Time:
01:32:38
Name:
SENAB
Last names:
LAFUENTE ALMARZA
Runner number:
56
01:32:38 SENAB LAFUENTE ALMARZA Berriozar 56
13
Time:
01:33:09
Name:
PEDRO LUIS
Last names:
BERMEJO REDIN
Runner number:
29
01:33:09 PEDRO LUIS BERMEJO REDIN Peralta 29
14
Time:
01:34:37
Name:
EDUARDO
Last names:
MORALES MORALES
Runner number:
61
01:34:37 EDUARDO MORALES MORALES Cervera del Río Alhama 61
15
Time:
01:35:11
Name:
EDUARDO
Last names:
ESTEBAN GARCIA
Runner number:
43
01:35:11 EDUARDO ESTEBAN GARCIA Zizur Mayor/Zizur Nagusia 43
16
Time:
01:35:26
Name:
ENDIKA
Last names:
ALONSO RUBIO
Runner number:
20
01:35:26 ENDIKA ALONSO RUBIO Peralta 20
17
Time:
01:35:56
Name:
OSCAR
Last names:
ELIZALDE AMATRIAIN
Runner number:
40
01:35:56 OSCAR ELIZALDE AMATRIAIN Berrioplano 40
18
Time:
01:37:18
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
ARTEAGA AIZBITARTE
Runner number:
23
01:37:18 IMANOL ARTEAGA AIZBITARTE Lasarte-Oria 23
19
Time:
01:37:52
Name:
JORGE GIOVANNY
Last names:
VALLADOLID
Runner number:
83
01:37:52 JORGE GIOVANNY VALLADOLID Tarazona 83
20
Time:
01:37:52
Name:
JOSE IGNACIO
Last names:
OLALDE VERANO
Runner number:
64
01:37:52 JOSE IGNACIO OLALDE VERANO Falces 64
Total: 73
Total: 73