Kirolak.net

2020/09/19

Ranking - VII. DUATLON DE MONTA脩A DE URDU脩A

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/09/19 (17:00)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
7,14 km + 14,4 km + 1,36 km
Starting location (town):
Urdu帽a-Ordu帽a (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Urdu帽a-Ordu帽a (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 61
Total: 61
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
01:27:57
Name:
JON
Last names:
ERGUIN DORRONSORO
Runner number:
1
01:27:57 JON ERGUIN DORRONSORO Beasain Master 40 1
2 1
Time:
01:29:20
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
URRESTARAZU GARCIA
Runner number:
2
01:29:20 JOSU URRESTARAZU GARCIA Idiazabal Elite 2
3 2
Time:
01:31:07
Name:
ALEXANDER
Last names:
ORDE脩ANA ETXEBARRIA
Runner number:
3
01:31:07 ALEXANDER ORDE脩ANA ETXEBARRIA Lemoa Master 40 3
4 2
Time:
01:31:46
Name:
ENEKO
Last names:
GURRUTXAGA UGARTE
Runner number:
4
01:31:46 ENEKO GURRUTXAGA UGARTE Villabona Elite 4
5 3
Time:
01:35:00
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
FERNANDEZ VICARIO
Runner number:
25
01:35:00 JAVIER FERNANDEZ VICARIO Bilbao Elite 25
6 1
Time:
01:35:19
Name:
E脩AUT
Last names:
SALEGI ARANBERRI
Runner number:
6
01:35:19 E脩AUT SALEGI ARANBERRI Itziar Sub 25 6
7 3
Time:
01:35:50
Name:
CARLOS
Last names:
GALINDEZ UGARTE
Runner number:
8
01:35:50 CARLOS GALINDEZ UGARTE Urkabustaiz Master 40 8
8 4
Time:
01:36:03
Name:
IGOR
Last names:
GARCIA GOROSITO
Runner number:
50
01:36:03 IGOR GARCIA GOROSITO Sopuerta Master 40 50
9 4
Time:
01:36:09
Name:
ION
Last names:
KORTA ARREGI
Runner number:
52
01:36:09 ION KORTA ARREGI Usurbil Elite 52
10 5
Time:
01:37:44
Name:
IBON
Last names:
ARISTIMU脩O
Runner number:
7
01:37:44 IBON ARISTIMU脩O Bergara Elite 7
11 6
Time:
01:40:35
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
URIARTE ITURBE
Runner number:
36
01:40:35 ANDER URIARTE ITURBE Bergara Elite 36
12 2
Time:
01:40:57
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
RODRIGUEZ ARRAZOLA
Runner number:
68
01:40:57 MIKEL RODRIGUEZ ARRAZOLA Vitoria-Gasteiz Sub 25 68
13 7
Time:
01:41:02
Name:
JON
Last names:
BARQUIN DIEZ
Runner number:
17
01:41:02 JON BARQUIN DIEZ Valle de Mena Elite 17
14 5
Time:
01:41:10
Name:
OSCAR
Last names:
IGLESIAS YUGUEROS
Runner number:
53
01:41:10 OSCAR IGLESIAS YUGUEROS Sestao Master 40 53
15 6
Time:
01:41:32
Name:
FERNANDO
Last names:
GARCIA AJA
Runner number:
34
01:41:32 FERNANDO GARCIA AJA Ribamont谩n al Mar Master 40 34
16 8
Time:
01:42:24
Name:
XABIER EGOITZ
Last names:
NIEVES MARTINEZ
Runner number:
37
01:42:24 XABIER EGOITZ NIEVES MARTINEZ Sestao Elite 37
17 9
Time:
01:42:39
Name:
IBAI
Last names:
IRIARTE GO脩I
Runner number:
10
01:42:39 IBAI IRIARTE GO脩I Campezo/Kanpezu Elite 10
18 10
Time:
01:43:46
Name:
I脩IGO
Last names:
DUARTE
Runner number:
30
01:43:46 I脩IGO DUARTE Andoain Elite 30
19 7
Time:
01:44:11
Name:
RUB脡N
Last names:
TORRECILLA RUBIO
Runner number:
49
01:44:11 RUB脡N TORRECILLA RUBIO Logro帽o Master 40 49
20 8
Time:
01:44:16
Name:
ANGEL
Last names:
MARTINEZ RIA脩O
Runner number:
65
01:44:16 ANGEL MARTINEZ RIA脩O Santo Domingo de la Calzada Master 40 65
Total: 61
Total: 61

Download ranking