Kirolak.net

2020/09/19

Sailkapena - URDU脩AKO VII. MENDI DUATLOIA

Lasterketaren datuak
Data eta ordua:
2020/09/19 (17:00)
Proba mota:
DUATLOIA (MENDIA)
Distantzia:
7,14 km + 14,4 km + 1,36 km
Irteera herria:
Urdu帽a-Ordu帽a (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Helmuga herria:
Urdu帽a-Ordu帽a (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Probari buruzko fitxa osoa ikusi
Antolatzailea
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Sailkapena (OROKORRA)

Guztira: 61
Guztira: 61
Sailkapena
Pos.
Oro.
Pos.
Kat.
Denbora
Izena Abizenak Jatorria Kategoria Dortsala Ekintzak
1 1
Denbora:
01:27:57
Izena:
JON
Abizenak:
ERGUIN DORRONSORO
Dortsala:
1
01:27:57 JON ERGUIN DORRONSORO Beasain Master 40 1
2 1
Denbora:
01:29:20
Izena:
JOSU
Abizenak:
URRESTARAZU GARCIA
Dortsala:
2
01:29:20 JOSU URRESTARAZU GARCIA Idiazabal Elite 2
3 2
Denbora:
01:31:07
Izena:
ALEXANDER
Abizenak:
ORDE脩ANA ETXEBARRIA
Dortsala:
3
01:31:07 ALEXANDER ORDE脩ANA ETXEBARRIA Lemoa Master 40 3
4 2
Denbora:
01:31:46
Izena:
ENEKO
Abizenak:
GURRUTXAGA UGARTE
Dortsala:
4
01:31:46 ENEKO GURRUTXAGA UGARTE Villabona Elite 4
5 3
Denbora:
01:35:00
Izena:
JAVIER
Abizenak:
FERNANDEZ VICARIO
Dortsala:
25
01:35:00 JAVIER FERNANDEZ VICARIO Bilbao Elite 25
6 1
Denbora:
01:35:19
Izena:
E脩AUT
Abizenak:
SALEGI ARANBERRI
Dortsala:
6
01:35:19 E脩AUT SALEGI ARANBERRI Itziar Sub 25 6
7 3
Denbora:
01:35:50
Izena:
CARLOS
Abizenak:
GALINDEZ UGARTE
Dortsala:
8
01:35:50 CARLOS GALINDEZ UGARTE Urkabustaiz Master 40 8
8 4
Denbora:
01:36:03
Izena:
IGOR
Abizenak:
GARCIA GOROSITO
Dortsala:
50
01:36:03 IGOR GARCIA GOROSITO Sopuerta Master 40 50
9 4
Denbora:
01:36:09
Izena:
ION
Abizenak:
KORTA ARREGI
Dortsala:
52
01:36:09 ION KORTA ARREGI Usurbil Elite 52
10 5
Denbora:
01:37:44
Izena:
IBON
Abizenak:
ARISTIMU脩O
Dortsala:
7
01:37:44 IBON ARISTIMU脩O Bergara Elite 7
11 6
Denbora:
01:40:35
Izena:
ANDER
Abizenak:
URIARTE ITURBE
Dortsala:
36
01:40:35 ANDER URIARTE ITURBE Bergara Elite 36
12 2
Denbora:
01:40:57
Izena:
MIKEL
Abizenak:
RODRIGUEZ ARRAZOLA
Dortsala:
68
01:40:57 MIKEL RODRIGUEZ ARRAZOLA Vitoria-Gasteiz Sub 25 68
13 7
Denbora:
01:41:02
Izena:
JON
Abizenak:
BARQUIN DIEZ
Dortsala:
17
01:41:02 JON BARQUIN DIEZ Valle de Mena Elite 17
14 5
Denbora:
01:41:10
Izena:
OSCAR
Abizenak:
IGLESIAS YUGUEROS
Dortsala:
53
01:41:10 OSCAR IGLESIAS YUGUEROS Sestao Master 40 53
15 6
Denbora:
01:41:32
Izena:
FERNANDO
Abizenak:
GARCIA AJA
Dortsala:
34
01:41:32 FERNANDO GARCIA AJA Ribamont谩n al Mar Master 40 34
16 8
Denbora:
01:42:24
Izena:
XABIER EGOITZ
Abizenak:
NIEVES MARTINEZ
Dortsala:
37
01:42:24 XABIER EGOITZ NIEVES MARTINEZ Sestao Elite 37
17 9
Denbora:
01:42:39
Izena:
IBAI
Abizenak:
IRIARTE GO脩I
Dortsala:
10
01:42:39 IBAI IRIARTE GO脩I Campezo/Kanpezu Elite 10
18 10
Denbora:
01:43:46
Izena:
I脩IGO
Abizenak:
DUARTE
Dortsala:
30
01:43:46 I脩IGO DUARTE Andoain Elite 30
19 7
Denbora:
01:44:11
Izena:
RUB脡N
Abizenak:
TORRECILLA RUBIO
Dortsala:
49
01:44:11 RUB脡N TORRECILLA RUBIO Logro帽o Master 40 49
20 8
Denbora:
01:44:16
Izena:
ANGEL
Abizenak:
MARTINEZ RIA脩O
Dortsala:
65
01:44:16 ANGEL MARTINEZ RIA脩O Santo Domingo de la Calzada Master 40 65
Guztira: 61
Guztira: 61

Sailkapenen deskarga