Kirolak.net

2019/12/31

Ranking - XIX AZPEITIKO SAN SILBESTREA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/12/31 (12:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
6km
Starting location (town):
Azpeitia (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Azpeitia (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Azkoitia-Azpeitia XEYE A.T.
Iberotarren plaza, 6 - 1. A.
20730 - Azpeitia
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 0000000000
xeyeat@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 683
Total: 683
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
00:19:13
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
MIMENZA CASTILLO
Runner number:
1
00:19:13 AITOR MIMENZA CASTILLO Elorrio SEN M 1
2 2
Time:
00:19:17
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
LARRA脩AGA LARRA脩AGA
Runner number:
441
00:19:17 IMANOL LARRA脩AGA LARRA脩AGA Azkoitia SEN M 441
3 1
Time:
00:20:21
Name:
IBON
Last names:
ARANGUREN KEREJETA
Runner number:
120
00:20:21 IBON ARANGUREN KEREJETA Zestoa VET M 120
4 3
Time:
00:20:22
Name:
MARCOS
Last names:
ZALDIBIA
Runner number:
671
00:20:22 MARCOS ZALDIBIA Azkoitia SEN M 671
5 4
Time:
00:20:29
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
GARATE BADIOLA
Runner number:
335
00:20:29 MIKEL GARATE BADIOLA Azkoitia SEN M 335
6 5
Time:
00:20:35
Name:
SATHYA
Last names:
PAZ MARTICORENA
Runner number:
572
00:20:35 SATHYA PAZ MARTICORENA Zestoa SEN M 572
7 6
Time:
00:20:41
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
SUDUPE MENDIZABAL
Runner number:
625
00:20:41 JOKIN SUDUPE MENDIZABAL Azkoitia SEN M 625
8 7
Time:
00:20:48
Name:
AITZOL
Last names:
APALANTZA URKOLA
Runner number:
94
00:20:48 AITZOL APALANTZA URKOLA Errezil SEN M 94
9 8
Time:
00:20:53
Name:
GARIKOITZ
Last names:
UZKUDUN ASTIAZARAN
Runner number:
660
00:20:53 GARIKOITZ UZKUDUN ASTIAZARAN Azpeitia SEN M 660
10 9
Time:
00:20:53
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
MU脩OZ OLAZABAL
Runner number:
513
00:20:53 JOKIN MU脩OZ OLAZABAL Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas SEN M 513
11 2
Time:
00:20:54
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
CUEVAS ETTCHETO
Runner number:
244
00:20:54 ASIER CUEVAS ETTCHETO Eibar VET M 244
12 10
Time:
00:20:57
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
BARRENA BELTRAN
Runner number:
192
00:20:57 XABIER BARRENA BELTRAN Azkoitia SEN M 192
13 11
Time:
00:21:02
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
SANDINO
Runner number:
598
00:21:02 AITOR SANDINO Zaldibar SEN M 598
14 3
Time:
00:21:05
Name:
VICTOR
Last names:
MADEJON SANCHEZ
Runner number:
475
00:21:05 VICTOR MADEJON SANCHEZ Irun VET M 475
15 12
Time:
00:21:07
Name:
JON
Last names:
PEREZ ALBERDI
Runner number:
576
00:21:07 JON PEREZ ALBERDI Azkoitia SEN M 576
16 4
Time:
00:21:20
Name:
IKER
Last names:
LARREA SORALUZE
Runner number:
451
00:21:20 IKER LARREA SORALUZE Antzuola VET M 451
17 5
Time:
00:21:25
Name:
I脩AKI
Last names:
ELOLA CEBERIO
Runner number:
270
00:21:25 I脩AKI ELOLA CEBERIO Azkoitia VET M 270
18 1
Time:
00:21:29
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
EGUIGUREN IRIARTE
Runner number:
265
00:21:29 JAVIER EGUIGUREN IRIARTE Azpeitia JUN M 265
19 13
Time:
00:21:32
Name:
AMETS
Last names:
ARANBERRI OTEGI
Runner number:
111
00:21:32 AMETS ARANBERRI OTEGI Zestoa SEN M 111
20 6
Time:
00:21:33
Name:
JON
Last names:
CARBAYEDA ETXEBERRIA-BERREYARZA
Runner number:
230
00:21:33 JON CARBAYEDA ETXEBERRIA-BERREYARZA Azkoitia VET M 230
Total: 683
Total: 683
Sponsors
Landeta Azpeitiko Udala Uria Sukaldeak Zabale Etxegintza