Kirolak.net

2020/09/19

Ranking - XIII. SORGINEN LASTERKETA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/09/19 (08:50)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
17,8
Starting location (town):
Atxondo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Atxondo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
SORGINEN LASTERKETA
BARRENKALE, 16.
48291 - Atxondo
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 687358386
sorginen14@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 260
Total: 260
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
01:37:52
Name:
GONTZAL
Last names:
MURGOITIO ESPARZA
Runner number:
12
01:37:52 GONTZAL MURGOITIO ESPARZA Elorrio Junior 12
2 1
Time:
01:40:04
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
ZARRANZ OSINAGA
Runner number:
6
01:40:04 XABIER ZARRANZ OSINAGA Lumbier SENIOR 6
3 2
Time:
01:40:30
Name:
BEÑAT
Last names:
KATARAIN RAZKIN
Runner number:
8
01:40:30 BEÑAT KATARAIN RAZKIN Zegama SENIOR 8
4 3
Time:
01:41:35
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ
Runner number:
2
01:41:35 ASIER LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ Güeñes SENIOR 2
5 4
Time:
01:42:20
Name:
MARKEL
Last names:
URIGOITIA ZAMAKONA
Runner number:
10
01:42:20 MARKEL URIGOITIA ZAMAKONA Otxandio SENIOR 10
6 5
Time:
01:42:31
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
GOÑI ARANBURU
Runner number:
1
01:42:31 IMANOL GOÑI ARANBURU Ea SENIOR 1
7 6
Time:
01:42:46
Name:
ASSER
Last names:
ALONSO ARMENDIA
Runner number:
13
01:42:46 ASSER ALONSO ARMENDIA Berriz SENIOR 13
8 7
Time:
01:44:19
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
OLANO ORBEGOZO
Runner number:
7
01:44:19 IÑAKI OLANO ORBEGOZO Altzo SENIOR 7
9 8
Time:
01:45:05
Name:
HODEI
Last names:
LUJANBIO APEZETXEA
Runner number:
22
01:45:05 HODEI LUJANBIO APEZETXEA Goizueta SENIOR 22
10 10
Time:
01:46:19
Name:
GARTZEN
Last names:
ELEJABARRIETA
Runner number:
3
01:46:19 GARTZEN ELEJABARRIETA Abadiño SENIOR 3
11 9
Time:
01:46:21
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA
Runner number:
9
01:46:21 AITOR AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA Otxandio SENIOR 9
12 11
Time:
01:46:34
Name:
JON ANDER
Last names:
ARANBURU ZABALO
Runner number:
4
01:46:34 JON ANDER ARANBURU ZABALO Zumarraga SENIOR 4
13 12
Time:
01:46:55
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
GALVEZ CALERO
Runner number:
19
01:46:55 JOSU GALVEZ CALERO Eskoriatza SENIOR 19
14 13
Time:
01:47:00
Name:
EKI
Last names:
IMAZ
Runner number:
20
01:47:00 EKI IMAZ Salvatierra/Agurain SENIOR 20
15 14
Time:
01:48:33
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
LABAIRU
Runner number:
29
01:48:33 ASIER LABAIRU Burlada/Burlata SENIOR 29
16 15
Time:
01:50:12
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
ZABALEGI ASEGINOLAZA
Runner number:
175
01:50:12 MIKEL ZABALEGI ASEGINOLAZA Ordizia SENIOR 175
17 17
Time:
01:50:44
Name:
HODEI
Last names:
SAMANIEGO BOUSO
Runner number:
11
01:50:44 HODEI SAMANIEGO BOUSO Sestao SENIOR 11
18 16
Time:
01:50:51
Name:
IÑIGO
Last names:
ARANTZAMENDI ALKORTA
Runner number:
146
01:50:51 IÑIGO ARANTZAMENDI ALKORTA Ondarroa SENIOR 146
19 1
Time:
01:50:51
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
MARTIARENA LEGARRA
Runner number:
289
01:50:51 IÑAKI MARTIARENA LEGARRA Uharte-Arakil Veterano M40 289
20 18
Time:
01:51:51
Name:
ION
Last names:
ARTETXE ZALBIDE
Runner number:
79
01:51:51 ION ARTETXE ZALBIDE Ugao-Miraballes SENIOR 79
Total: 260
Total: 260
Sponsors
DURANGO KIROL TALDEA
Collaborators
TOSTADORA HIRUMET GARAIKO GARAGARDOA HAZI FUNDAZIOA
Institutions
ATXONDOKO UDALA