Kirolak.net

2020/09/19

Sailkapena - XIII. SORGINEN LASTERKETA

Lasterketaren datuak
Data eta ordua:
2020/09/19 (08:50)
Proba mota:
MENDIA (LASTERKETAK)
Distantzia:
17,8
Irteera herria:
Atxondo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Helmuga herria:
Atxondo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Probari buruzko fitxa osoa ikusi
Antolatzailea
SORGINEN LASTERKETA
BARRENKALE, 16.
48291 - Atxondo
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 687358386
sorginen14@gmail.com

Sailkapena (OROKORRA)

Guztira: 260
Guztira: 260
Sailkapena
Pos.
Oro.
Pos.
Kat.
Denbora
Izena Abizenak Jatorria Kategoria Dortsala Ekintzak
1 1
Denbora:
01:37:52
Izena:
GONTZAL
Abizenak:
MURGOITIO ESPARZA
Dortsala:
12
01:37:52 GONTZAL MURGOITIO ESPARZA Elorrio Junior 12
2 1
Denbora:
01:40:04
Izena:
XABIER
Abizenak:
ZARRANZ OSINAGA
Dortsala:
6
01:40:04 XABIER ZARRANZ OSINAGA Lumbier SENIOR 6
3 2
Denbora:
01:40:30
Izena:
BEÑAT
Abizenak:
KATARAIN RAZKIN
Dortsala:
8
01:40:30 BEÑAT KATARAIN RAZKIN Zegama SENIOR 8
4 3
Denbora:
01:41:35
Izena:
ASIER
Abizenak:
LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ
Dortsala:
2
01:41:35 ASIER LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ Güeñes SENIOR 2
5 4
Denbora:
01:42:20
Izena:
MARKEL
Abizenak:
URIGOITIA ZAMAKONA
Dortsala:
10
01:42:20 MARKEL URIGOITIA ZAMAKONA Otxandio SENIOR 10
6 5
Denbora:
01:42:31
Izena:
IMANOL
Abizenak:
GOÑI ARANBURU
Dortsala:
1
01:42:31 IMANOL GOÑI ARANBURU Ea SENIOR 1
7 6
Denbora:
01:42:46
Izena:
ASSER
Abizenak:
ALONSO ARMENDIA
Dortsala:
13
01:42:46 ASSER ALONSO ARMENDIA Berriz SENIOR 13
8 7
Denbora:
01:44:19
Izena:
IÑAKI
Abizenak:
OLANO ORBEGOZO
Dortsala:
7
01:44:19 IÑAKI OLANO ORBEGOZO Altzo SENIOR 7
9 8
Denbora:
01:45:05
Izena:
HODEI
Abizenak:
LUJANBIO APEZETXEA
Dortsala:
22
01:45:05 HODEI LUJANBIO APEZETXEA Goizueta SENIOR 22
10 10
Denbora:
01:46:19
Izena:
GARTZEN
Abizenak:
ELEJABARRIETA
Dortsala:
3
01:46:19 GARTZEN ELEJABARRIETA Abadiño SENIOR 3
11 9
Denbora:
01:46:21
Izena:
AITOR
Abizenak:
AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA
Dortsala:
9
01:46:21 AITOR AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA Otxandio SENIOR 9
12 11
Denbora:
01:46:34
Izena:
JON ANDER
Abizenak:
ARANBURU ZABALO
Dortsala:
4
01:46:34 JON ANDER ARANBURU ZABALO Zumarraga SENIOR 4
13 12
Denbora:
01:46:55
Izena:
JOSU
Abizenak:
GALVEZ CALERO
Dortsala:
19
01:46:55 JOSU GALVEZ CALERO Eskoriatza SENIOR 19
14 13
Denbora:
01:47:00
Izena:
EKI
Abizenak:
IMAZ
Dortsala:
20
01:47:00 EKI IMAZ Salvatierra/Agurain SENIOR 20
15 14
Denbora:
01:48:33
Izena:
ASIER
Abizenak:
LABAIRU
Dortsala:
29
01:48:33 ASIER LABAIRU Burlada/Burlata SENIOR 29
16 15
Denbora:
01:50:12
Izena:
MIKEL
Abizenak:
ZABALEGI ASEGINOLAZA
Dortsala:
175
01:50:12 MIKEL ZABALEGI ASEGINOLAZA Ordizia SENIOR 175
17 17
Denbora:
01:50:44
Izena:
HODEI
Abizenak:
SAMANIEGO BOUSO
Dortsala:
11
01:50:44 HODEI SAMANIEGO BOUSO Sestao SENIOR 11
18 16
Denbora:
01:50:51
Izena:
IÑIGO
Abizenak:
ARANTZAMENDI ALKORTA
Dortsala:
146
01:50:51 IÑIGO ARANTZAMENDI ALKORTA Ondarroa SENIOR 146
19 1
Denbora:
01:50:51
Izena:
IÑAKI
Abizenak:
MARTIARENA LEGARRA
Dortsala:
289
01:50:51 IÑAKI MARTIARENA LEGARRA Uharte-Arakil Veterano M40 289
20 18
Denbora:
01:51:51
Izena:
ION
Abizenak:
ARTETXE ZALBIDE
Dortsala:
79
01:51:51 ION ARTETXE ZALBIDE Ugao-Miraballes SENIOR 79
Guztira: 260
Guztira: 260
Babesleak
DURANGO KIROL TALDEA
Laguntzaileak
TOSTADORA HIRUMET GARAIKO GARAGARDOA HAZI FUNDAZIOA
Erakundeak
ATXONDOKO UDALA