Kirolak.net

2020/02/16

Ranking - III. LOIOLA - MEDIA MARATON DE IRUN + 10K - NT2

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/02/16 (09:45)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (HALF MARATHON)
Distance:
21,0975 KM
Starting location (town):
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
Plaza Leandro Agirretxe N潞1 Local N潞8.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 625261351
batatletismo@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 417
Total: 417
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
01:09:14
Name:
Chakib
Last names:
Lachgar
Runner number:
98
01:09:14 Chakib Lachgar Errenteria SENIOR M 98
2 1
Time:
01:11:02
Name:
JOSE ANTONIO
Last names:
GOMEZ DE ARRIBA
Runner number:
1
01:11:02 JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ DE ARRIBA Irun VET A M 1
3 2
Time:
01:15:58
Name:
JON
Last names:
ELKANO ERRIONDO
Runner number:
167
01:15:58 JON ELKANO ERRIONDO Errenteria SENIOR M 167
4 2
Time:
01:16:18
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
URBANO JUANES
Runner number:
90
01:16:18 JAVIER URBANO JUANES Irun VET A M 90
5 3
Time:
01:16:21
Name:
javier
Last names:
garcia arnedo
Runner number:
239
01:16:21 javier garcia arnedo Irun VET A M 239
6 4
Time:
01:16:37
Name:
JOSE MARI
Last names:
VINIEGRA PEREZ
Runner number:
212
01:16:37 JOSE MARI VINIEGRA PEREZ Irun VET A M 212
7 5
Time:
01:16:45
Name:
IBAN
Last names:
IRIARTE ARGAIA
Runner number:
409
01:16:45 IBAN IRIARTE ARGAIA Ibarra VET A M 409
8 3
Time:
01:17:39
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
Runner number:
324
01:17:39 GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Ma帽aria SENIOR M 324
9 6
Time:
01:18:03
Name:
harkaitz
Last names:
zubillaga santamaria
Runner number:
204
01:18:03 harkaitz zubillaga santamaria Sald铆as VET A M 204
10 7
Time:
01:18:19
Name:
eder
Last names:
rodriguez legarreta
Runner number:
501
01:18:19 eder rodriguez legarreta Galdakao VET A M 501
11 4
Time:
01:18:20
Name:
Javi
Last names:
Menta Martinez
Runner number:
512
01:18:20 Javi Menta Martinez Andoain SENIOR M 512
12 8
Time:
01:18:21
Name:
ALVARO
Last names:
CALDERON NOZAL
Runner number:
93
01:18:21 ALVARO CALDERON NOZAL Donostia-San Sebasti谩n VET A M 93
13 9
Time:
01:18:50
Name:
BIXENTE
Last names:
IGARZABAL VILLANUEVA
Runner number:
453
01:18:50 BIXENTE IGARZABAL VILLANUEVA Lesaka VET A M 453
14 10
Time:
01:18:54
Name:
borja
Last names:
garcia alzuguren
Runner number:
245
01:18:54 borja garcia alzuguren Lesaka VET A M 245
15 5
Time:
01:19:03
Name:
Vicent
Last names:
Pastor Sanchis
Runner number:
84
01:19:03 Vicent Pastor Sanchis Hernani SENIOR M 84
16 6
Time:
01:19:22
Name:
BORJA
Last names:
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
Runner number:
438
01:19:22 BORJA RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Ermua SENIOR M 438
17 5
Time:
01:19:35
Name:
Eric
Last names:
LARRIPA
Runner number:
488
01:19:35 Eric LARRIPA Gan VET B M 488
18 7
Time:
01:19:38
Name:
Carlos
Last names:
Sancho Sancho
Runner number:
499
01:19:38 Carlos Sancho Sancho Mendavia SENIOR M 499
19 8
Time:
01:19:41
Name:
IKER
Last names:
VELASCO EIZAGUIRRE
Runner number:
24
01:19:41 IKER VELASCO EIZAGUIRRE Irun SENIOR M 24
20 11
Time:
01:19:45
Name:
alberto
Last names:
chacon calvi帽o
Runner number:
534
01:19:45 alberto chacon calvi帽o Errenteria VET A M 534
Total: 417
Total: 417
Sponsors
BAT BAT BAT BAT SUPER AMARA SALTO SYSTEMS AGUAS TXINGUDI COCA COLA POWERADE BIDASHOP KIROLPROBAK DV FULLGAS LEIRE SPORT BROOKS ANETO ZINNIA TELEPIZZA AMSTEL RADLER
Institutions
AYUNTAMIENTO DE IRUN