Kirolak.net

2020/03/01

Ranking - AIAKO IX. MENDI LASTERKETA (Pagoeta Parke Naturalean)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/03/01 (10:30)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
14,600
Starting location (town):
Aia (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Aia (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
AIAKO KIROL ELKARTEA
Gozategi Enparantza, 3.
20809 - Aia
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 943131144
Mobile telephone: 656789314 zergak@aia.eus

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 317
Total: 317
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
01:05:19
Name:
OIER
Last names:
ARIZNABARRETA AGUIRRE
Runner number:
34
01:05:19 OIER ARIZNABARRETA AGUIRRE Durango 34
2
Time:
01:06:25
Name:
ALAIN
Last names:
SANTAMARIA BLANCO
Runner number:
302
01:06:25 ALAIN SANTAMARIA BLANCO Santo Domingo de la Calzada 302
3
Time:
01:07:15
Name:
WALTHER
Last names:
BECERRA PAEZ
Runner number:
61
01:07:15 WALTHER BECERRA PAEZ Sestao 61
4
Time:
01:08:31
Name:
IBAI
Last names:
MAKAZAGA ARISTI
Runner number:
209
01:08:31 IBAI MAKAZAGA ARISTI Orio 209
5
Time:
01:11:48
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
MANTEROLA SAGASTUME
Runner number:
212
01:11:48 AITOR MANTEROLA SAGASTUME Zarautz 212
6
Time:
01:13:12
Name:
HARITZ
Last names:
ZUBILLAGA ASTIASARAN
Runner number:
356
01:13:12 HARITZ ZUBILLAGA ASTIASARAN Zizurkil 356
7
Time:
01:13:45
Name:
JON
Last names:
LASA ANDUAGA
Runner number:
189
01:13:45 JON LASA ANDUAGA O帽ati 189
8
Time:
01:13:55
Name:
JOXE MARI
Last names:
ERRASTI
Runner number:
109
01:13:55 JOXE MARI ERRASTI Orio 109
9
Time:
01:14:35
Name:
ALEXANDER
Last names:
ORDE脩ANA ETXEBARRIA
Runner number:
248
01:14:35 ALEXANDER ORDE脩ANA ETXEBARRIA Galdakao 248
10
Time:
01:14:45
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
MUGIKA LETAMENDIA
Runner number:
229
01:14:45 XABIER MUGIKA LETAMENDIA Alkiza 229
11
Time:
01:15:03
Name:
ALEXANDER
Last names:
UNZUETA ORMAECHEA
Runner number:
324
01:15:03 ALEXANDER UNZUETA ORMAECHEA Berriz 324
12
Time:
01:15:08
Name:
TOMAS
Last names:
AGUIRRE IRAOLA
Runner number:
361
01:15:08 TOMAS AGUIRRE IRAOLA Zarautz 361
13
Time:
01:15:21
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
ANSOLA SASIAIN
Runner number:
23
01:15:21 JOSU ANSOLA SASIAIN Zumaia 23
14
Time:
01:15:26
Name:
IBAI
Last names:
PEREZ FERNANDEZ
Runner number:
262
01:15:26 IBAI PEREZ FERNANDEZ Vitoria-Gasteiz 262
15
Time:
01:15:40
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
RAJADO BARBERENA
Runner number:
272
01:15:40 ASIER RAJADO BARBERENA Andoain 272
16
Time:
01:16:13
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
LEGARRETA ASTIASARAN
Runner number:
195
01:16:13 MIKEL LEGARRETA ASTIASARAN Urnieta 195
17
Time:
01:16:35
Name:
CARLOS
Last names:
ITURRIAGA ARRABAL
Runner number:
175
01:16:35 CARLOS ITURRIAGA ARRABAL Salvatierra/Agurain 175
18
Time:
01:16:58
Name:
PAUL
Last names:
GOITISOLO OTAZUA
Runner number:
140
01:16:58 PAUL GOITISOLO OTAZUA Gernika-Lumo 140
19
Time:
01:17:05
Name:
JULEN
Last names:
SALABERRIA ANTON
Runner number:
294
01:17:05 JULEN SALABERRIA ANTON Elgoibar 294
20
Time:
01:17:25
Name:
HUGO
Last names:
MATIAS TEIXEIRA
Runner number:
222
01:17:25 HUGO MATIAS TEIXEIRA Vitoria-Gasteiz 222
Total: 317
Total: 317