Kirolak.net

2020/02/23

Ranking - 10 km. XIV. Sahara-Cross Memorial Salem Hach Embarek

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/02/23 (11:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10 Km
Starting location (town):
Ormaiztegi (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Ormaiztegi (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
SAHARA-CROSS ELKARTEA
Muxika Egurastokia 1.
20216 - Ormaiztegi
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 635202977
informacion@sahara-cross.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 135
Total: 135
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
00:31:22
Name:
DAVID
Last names:
RUA
Runner number:
83
00:31:22 DAVID RUA Elorrio 83
2
Time:
00:31:34
Name:
KOLDO
Last names:
AYESTA ZABALLA
Runner number:
14
00:31:34 KOLDO AYESTA ZABALLA Laudio/Llodio 14
3
Time:
00:32:21
Name:
RAUL
Last names:
GOMEZ MARGALLO
Runner number:
43
00:32:21 RAUL GOMEZ MARGALLO Lasarte-Oria 43
4
Time:
00:32:29
Name:
SATHYA
Last names:
PAZ MARTICORENA
Runner number:
76
00:32:29 SATHYA PAZ MARTICORENA Zestoa 76
5
Time:
00:32:31
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
URIBARREN BEITIA
Runner number:
98
00:32:31 JOSU URIBARREN BEITIA Arrasate/Mondrag贸n 98
6
Time:
00:32:45
Name:
DAVID
Last names:
MARTIN GOMEZ
Runner number:
66
00:32:45 DAVID MARTIN GOMEZ Lazkao 66
7
Time:
00:32:52
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
IBARRA GALLARDO
Runner number:
51
00:32:52 UNAI IBARRA GALLARDO Arrasate/Mondrag贸n 51
8
Time:
00:33:21
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
SUDUPE MENDIZABAL
Runner number:
96
00:33:21 JOKIN SUDUPE MENDIZABAL Azkoitia 96
9
Time:
00:33:38
Name:
E脩AUT
Last names:
HERNANDEZ IRASTORZA
Runner number:
50
00:33:38 E脩AUT HERNANDEZ IRASTORZA Zaldibia 50
10
Time:
00:33:40
Name:
JON
Last names:
OTERMIN ZELAIA
Runner number:
73
00:33:40 JON OTERMIN ZELAIA Urretxu 73
11
Time:
00:34:01
Name:
VICTOR
Last names:
MADEJON SANCHEZ
Runner number:
61
00:34:01 VICTOR MADEJON SANCHEZ Irun 61
12
Time:
00:34:04
Name:
EGOITZ
Last names:
IZTUETA SUKIA
Runner number:
55
00:34:04 EGOITZ IZTUETA SUKIA Ordizia 55
13
Time:
00:34:09
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
FERNANDEZ ACHA
Runner number:
35
00:34:09 MIKEL FERNANDEZ ACHA Ezkio 35
14
Time:
00:34:18
Name:
ALBERTO
Last names:
BELLOSILLO P脡REZ
Runner number:
20
00:34:18 ALBERTO BELLOSILLO P脡REZ Beasain 20
15
Time:
00:35:40
Name:
IVAN
Last names:
SOBREDO
Runner number:
94
00:35:40 IVAN SOBREDO Altsasu/Alsasua 94
16
Time:
00:36:01
Name:
JON
Last names:
LANZ BORDAGARAI
Runner number:
58
00:36:01 JON LANZ BORDAGARAI Andoain 58
17
Time:
00:36:18
Name:
ARITZ
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA BENGOETXEA
Runner number:
34
00:36:18 ARITZ ETXEBERRIA BENGOETXEA Altsasu/Alsasua 34
18
Time:
00:36:24
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
FRIAS REGUILLAGA
Runner number:
37
00:36:24 MIKEL FRIAS REGUILLAGA Zegama 37
19
Time:
00:36:35
Name:
ALBERTO
Last names:
ARANBURU URBIETA
Runner number:
8
00:36:35 ALBERTO ARANBURU URBIETA Mutiloa 8
20
Time:
00:36:48
Name:
JON
Last names:
FLONOS ELICEGUI
Runner number:
121
00:36:48 JON FLONOS ELICEGUI -- 121
Total: 135
Total: 135
Sponsors
ELOSEGI GH SAT ORKLI PREMANK DYA IRIZAR
Collaborators
Goierri Telebista Arriaran Karrozeriak EUSTOTEM OSINALDE ARANA TABERNA JOSETXO ARRANDEGIA I袮KI HARATEGIA MURUA HARATEGIA DEBA HARATEGIA
Institutions
RASD ORMAIZTEGIKO UDALA