Kirolak.net

2020/02/23

Ranking - 5,4 km. 4潞 Sahara-Cross Memorial Salem Hach Embarek

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/02/23 (11:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (FELLING)
Distance:
5,4 Km
Starting location (town):
Ormaiztegi (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Ormaiztegi (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
SAHARA-CROSS ELKARTEA
Muxika Egurastokia 1.
20216 - Ormaiztegi
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 635202977
informacion@sahara-cross.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 79
Total: 79
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
00:17:02
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
BELLIDO LEAL
Runner number:
305
00:17:02 JOKIN BELLIDO LEAL Orio 305
2
Time:
00:17:05
Name:
GARIKOITZ
Last names:
UZKUDUN ASTIAZARAN
Runner number:
339
00:17:05 GARIKOITZ UZKUDUN ASTIAZARAN Azpeitia 339
3
Time:
00:17:07
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
GIL MARTIN
Runner number:
316
00:17:07 GORKA GIL MARTIN Lasarte-Oria 316
4
Time:
00:17:09
Name:
AITZOL
Last names:
APALANTZA URKIZA
Runner number:
353
00:17:09 AITZOL APALANTZA URKIZA -- 353
5
Time:
00:17:15
Name:
ALEX
Last names:
IRAOLA PERLINES
Runner number:
319
00:17:15 ALEX IRAOLA PERLINES Ordizia 319
6
Time:
00:18:42
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
BELLIDO LEAL
Runner number:
304
00:18:42 IMANOL BELLIDO LEAL Orio 304
7
Time:
00:19:31
Name:
JUAN MARI
Last names:
POZA
Runner number:
332
00:19:31 JUAN MARI POZA Arrasate/Mondrag贸n 332
8
Time:
00:20:06
Name:
IBAI
Last names:
BERACIERTO ESPADA
Runner number:
306
00:20:06 IBAI BERACIERTO ESPADA Zarautz 306
9
Time:
00:20:26
Name:
MIGUEL
Last names:
MAZA GIRALDO
Runner number:
325
00:20:26 MIGUEL MAZA GIRALDO Errenteria 325
10
Time:
00:21:40
Name:
BE脩AT
Last names:
FERNANDEZ ELIZEGI
Runner number:
360
00:21:40 BE脩AT FERNANDEZ ELIZEGI -- 360
11
Time:
00:22:15
Name:
FRANCISCO
Last names:
RECIO NOVOA
Runner number:
333
00:22:15 FRANCISCO RECIO NOVOA Irun 333
12
Time:
00:22:34
Name:
ANE
Last names:
MITXELENA CORRES
Runner number:
327
00:22:34 ANE MITXELENA CORRES Donostia-San Sebasti谩n 327
13
Time:
00:22:40
Name:
GAIZKA
Last names:
JAULAR
Runner number:
320
00:22:40 GAIZKA JAULAR Idiazabal 320
14
Time:
00:22:44
Name:
ARANTXA
Last names:
ATXUKARRO BARRUTIA
Runner number:
303
00:22:44 ARANTXA ATXUKARRO BARRUTIA Berastegi 303
15
Time:
00:23:06
Name:
SIHAIB
Last names:
SEBBAN
Runner number:
347
00:23:06 SIHAIB SEBBAN -- 347
16
Time:
00:23:44
Name:
AMAIA
Last names:
ARISTU RODRIGUEZ
Runner number:
302
00:23:44 AMAIA ARISTU RODRIGUEZ Olazti/Olazagut铆a 302
17
Time:
00:23:44
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
SOLIS GALARZA
Runner number:
337
00:23:44 ASIER SOLIS GALARZA Beasain 337
18
Time:
00:24:02
Name:
ANA
Last names:
RUIPEREZ CANUTO
Runner number:
334
00:24:02 ANA RUIPEREZ CANUTO Irun 334
19
Time:
00:24:15
Name:
ERITZ
Last names:
PERLINES TORRES
Runner number:
331
00:24:15 ERITZ PERLINES TORRES Ordizia 331
20
Time:
00:24:30
Name:
CARMELO
Last names:
LOPEZ UNANUA
Runner number:
323
00:24:30 CARMELO LOPEZ UNANUA Donostia-San Sebasti谩n 323
Total: 79
Total: 79
Sponsors
ELOSEGI GH SAT ORKLI PREMANK DYA
Collaborators
Goierri Telebista Arriaran Karrozeriak EUSTOTEM OSINALDE ARANA TABERNA JOSETXO ARRANDEGIA I袮KI HARATEGIA MURUA HARATEGIA DEBA HARATEGIA
Institutions
RASD ORMAIZTEGIKO UDALA