Kirolak.net

2020/02/16

Ranking - III. IRUN 10K - NT2

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/02/16 (09:45)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Starting location (town):
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
Plaza Leandro Agirretxe N潞1 Local N潞8.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 625261351
info@kirolprobak.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 500
Total: 500
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
00:33:23
Name:
HOSSAIN
Last names:
KAANACHE AMGHIRAF
Runner number:
1158
00:33:23 HOSSAIN KAANACHE AMGHIRAF Orio 1158
2
Time:
00:33:34
Name:
RAUL
Last names:
GOMEZ MARGALLO
Runner number:
641
00:33:34 RAUL GOMEZ MARGALLO Lasarte-Oria 641
3
Time:
00:33:55
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
IBARRA GALLARDO
Runner number:
854
00:33:55 UNAI IBARRA GALLARDO Arrasate/Mondrag贸n 854
4
Time:
00:34:14
Name:
I脩AKI
Last names:
GERICA JUAN
Runner number:
861
00:34:14 I脩AKI GERICA JUAN Usurbil 861
5
Time:
00:34:25
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
PESO ARZADUN
Runner number:
1062
00:34:25 IMANOL PESO ARZADUN Errenteria 1062
6
Time:
00:34:59
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
GIL MARTIN
Runner number:
855
00:34:59 GORKA GIL MARTIN Lasarte-Oria 855
7
Time:
00:35:14
Name:
IKER
Last names:
MARTINEZ ARZA
Runner number:
612
00:35:14 IKER MARTINEZ ARZA Astigarraga 612
8
Time:
00:35:16
Name:
I脩AKI
Last names:
LATASA AKERRETA
Runner number:
1160
00:35:16 I脩AKI LATASA AKERRETA Aoiz/Agoitz 1160
9
Time:
00:35:25
Name:
VICTOR
Last names:
MADEJON SANCHEZ
Runner number:
1081
00:35:25 VICTOR MADEJON SANCHEZ Irun 1081
10
Time:
00:35:28
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
ZUBIETA P脡REZ
Runner number:
872
00:35:28 MIKEL ZUBIETA P脡REZ Irun 872
11
Time:
00:35:39
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
LANDART ETXEBERRIA
Runner number:
1071
00:35:39 ASIER LANDART ETXEBERRIA Irun 1071
12
Time:
00:35:46
Name:
EUGENIO
Last names:
JIMENO NOGUEROL
Runner number:
997
00:35:46 EUGENIO JIMENO NOGUEROL Granada 997
13
Time:
00:36:19
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
SODUPE BELTR脕N
Runner number:
879
00:36:19 JAVIER SODUPE BELTR脕N Irun 879
14
Time:
00:36:22
Name:
I脩AKI
Last names:
ELOLA CEBERIO
Runner number:
1087
00:36:22 I脩AKI ELOLA CEBERIO Azkoitia 1087
15
Time:
00:36:38
Name:
JON
Last names:
SALETA
Runner number:
1014
00:36:38 JON SALETA Donostia-San Sebasti谩n 1014
16
Time:
00:36:44
Name:
DANIEL
Last names:
ARES VILLALOBOS
Runner number:
1102
00:36:44 DANIEL ARES VILLALOBOS Irun 1102
17
Time:
00:36:46
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
LOPEZ ALZAGA
Runner number:
1020
00:36:46 MIKEL LOPEZ ALZAGA Irun 1020
18
Time:
00:36:54
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
BELLIDO LEAL
Runner number:
1133
00:36:54 IMANOL BELLIDO LEAL Orio 1133
19
Time:
00:36:55
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
BELLIDO LEAL
Runner number:
1132
00:36:55 JOKIN BELLIDO LEAL Orio 1132
20
Time:
00:37:01
Name:
JOSE ANTONIO
Last names:
DE PACO RUIZ
Runner number:
1022
00:37:01 JOSE ANTONIO DE PACO RUIZ Aia 1022
Total: 500
Total: 500