Kirolak.net

2020/02/16

Sailkapena - III. IRUN 10K - NT2

Lasterketaren datuak
Data eta ordua:
2020/02/16 (09:45)
Proba mota:
ATLETISMOA (10 KM)
Irteera herria:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Helmuga herria:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Probari buruzko fitxa osoa ikusi
Antolatzailea
BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
Plaza Leandro Agirretxe N潞1 Local N潞8.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 625261351
info@kirolprobak.com

Sailkapena (OROKORRA)

Guztira: 500
Guztira: 500
Sailkapena
Pos.
Oro.
Pos.
Kat.
Denbora
Izena Abizenak Jatorria Kategoria Dortsala Ekintzak
1
Denbora:
00:33:23
Izena:
HOSSAIN
Abizenak:
KAANACHE AMGHIRAF
Dortsala:
1158
00:33:23 HOSSAIN KAANACHE AMGHIRAF Orio 1158
2
Denbora:
00:33:34
Izena:
RAUL
Abizenak:
GOMEZ MARGALLO
Dortsala:
641
00:33:34 RAUL GOMEZ MARGALLO Lasarte-Oria 641
3
Denbora:
00:33:55
Izena:
UNAI
Abizenak:
IBARRA GALLARDO
Dortsala:
854
00:33:55 UNAI IBARRA GALLARDO Arrasate/Mondrag贸n 854
4
Denbora:
00:34:14
Izena:
I脩AKI
Abizenak:
GERICA JUAN
Dortsala:
861
00:34:14 I脩AKI GERICA JUAN Usurbil 861
5
Denbora:
00:34:25
Izena:
IMANOL
Abizenak:
PESO ARZADUN
Dortsala:
1062
00:34:25 IMANOL PESO ARZADUN Errenteria 1062
6
Denbora:
00:34:59
Izena:
GORKA
Abizenak:
GIL MARTIN
Dortsala:
855
00:34:59 GORKA GIL MARTIN Lasarte-Oria 855
7
Denbora:
00:35:14
Izena:
IKER
Abizenak:
MARTINEZ ARZA
Dortsala:
612
00:35:14 IKER MARTINEZ ARZA Astigarraga 612
8
Denbora:
00:35:16
Izena:
I脩AKI
Abizenak:
LATASA AKERRETA
Dortsala:
1160
00:35:16 I脩AKI LATASA AKERRETA Aoiz/Agoitz 1160
9
Denbora:
00:35:25
Izena:
VICTOR
Abizenak:
MADEJON SANCHEZ
Dortsala:
1081
00:35:25 VICTOR MADEJON SANCHEZ Irun 1081
10
Denbora:
00:35:28
Izena:
MIKEL
Abizenak:
ZUBIETA P脡REZ
Dortsala:
872
00:35:28 MIKEL ZUBIETA P脡REZ Irun 872
11
Denbora:
00:35:39
Izena:
ASIER
Abizenak:
LANDART ETXEBERRIA
Dortsala:
1071
00:35:39 ASIER LANDART ETXEBERRIA Irun 1071
12
Denbora:
00:35:46
Izena:
EUGENIO
Abizenak:
JIMENO NOGUEROL
Dortsala:
997
00:35:46 EUGENIO JIMENO NOGUEROL Granada 997
13
Denbora:
00:36:19
Izena:
JAVIER
Abizenak:
SODUPE BELTR脕N
Dortsala:
879
00:36:19 JAVIER SODUPE BELTR脕N Irun 879
14
Denbora:
00:36:22
Izena:
I脩AKI
Abizenak:
ELOLA CEBERIO
Dortsala:
1087
00:36:22 I脩AKI ELOLA CEBERIO Azkoitia 1087
15
Denbora:
00:36:38
Izena:
JON
Abizenak:
SALETA
Dortsala:
1014
00:36:38 JON SALETA Donostia-San Sebasti谩n 1014
16
Denbora:
00:36:44
Izena:
DANIEL
Abizenak:
ARES VILLALOBOS
Dortsala:
1102
00:36:44 DANIEL ARES VILLALOBOS Irun 1102
17
Denbora:
00:36:46
Izena:
MIKEL
Abizenak:
LOPEZ ALZAGA
Dortsala:
1020
00:36:46 MIKEL LOPEZ ALZAGA Irun 1020
18
Denbora:
00:36:54
Izena:
IMANOL
Abizenak:
BELLIDO LEAL
Dortsala:
1133
00:36:54 IMANOL BELLIDO LEAL Orio 1133
19
Denbora:
00:36:55
Izena:
JOKIN
Abizenak:
BELLIDO LEAL
Dortsala:
1132
00:36:55 JOKIN BELLIDO LEAL Orio 1132
20
Denbora:
00:37:01
Izena:
JOSE ANTONIO
Abizenak:
DE PACO RUIZ
Dortsala:
1022
00:37:01 JOSE ANTONIO DE PACO RUIZ Aia 1022
Guztira: 500
Guztira: 500