Kirolak.net

2020/09/12

Ranking - VIII. DUATLON DE MONTA脩A DE IGARTZA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/09/12 (16:00)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
4,2km + 13,5km + 3,1km
Starting location (town):
Beasain (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Beasain (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 60
Total: 60
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
01:18:40
Name:
JON
Last names:
ERGUIN DORRONSORO
Runner number:
3
01:18:40 JON ERGUIN DORRONSORO Beasain Master 40 3
2 1
Time:
01:22:33
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
URRESTARAZU GARCIA
Runner number:
8
01:22:33 JOSU URRESTARAZU GARCIA Idiazabal Elite 8
3 2
Time:
01:22:41
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
P脡REZ GARC脥A
Runner number:
56
01:22:41 JAVIER P脡REZ GARC脥A Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite 56
4 2
Time:
01:23:47
Name:
ALEXANDER
Last names:
ORDE脩ANA ETXEBARRIA
Runner number:
4
01:23:47 ALEXANDER ORDE脩ANA ETXEBARRIA Lemoa Master 40 4
5 3
Time:
01:24:28
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
ASTIGARRAGA PAGOAGA
Runner number:
6
01:24:28 XABIER ASTIGARRAGA PAGOAGA Mutriku Master 40 6
6 3
Time:
01:26:32
Name:
ENEKO
Last names:
GURRUTXAGA UGARTE
Runner number:
2
01:26:32 ENEKO GURRUTXAGA UGARTE Villabona Elite 2
7 4
Time:
01:27:05
Name:
LIHER
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA
Runner number:
7
01:27:05 LIHER ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA Aduna Elite 7
8 1
Time:
01:27:25
Name:
E脩AUT
Last names:
SALEGI ARANBERRI
Runner number:
22
01:27:25 E脩AUT SALEGI ARANBERRI Itziar Sub 25 22
9 5
Time:
01:29:18
Name:
JON
Last names:
GARMENDIA AROZTEGI
Runner number:
10
01:29:18 JON GARMENDIA AROZTEGI Beasain Elite 10
10 6
Time:
01:29:42
Name:
IBON
Last names:
ARISTIMU脩O
Runner number:
21
01:29:42 IBON ARISTIMU脩O Bergara Elite 21
11 4
Time:
01:30:46
Name:
SERGIO
Last names:
GARCIA MAYA
Runner number:
16
01:30:46 SERGIO GARCIA MAYA Altsasu/Alsasua Master 40 16
12 5
Time:
01:31:14
Name:
CARLOS
Last names:
GALINDEZ UGARTE
Runner number:
63
01:31:14 CARLOS GALINDEZ UGARTE Urkabustaiz Master 40 63
13 7
Time:
01:31:35
Name:
HUGO
Last names:
MATIAS TEIXEIRA
Runner number:
31
01:31:35 HUGO MATIAS TEIXEIRA Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite 31
14 8
Time:
01:32:05
Name:
IBAI
Last names:
IRIARTE GO脩I
Runner number:
13
01:32:05 IBAI IRIARTE GO脩I Campezo/Kanpezu Elite 13
15 9
Time:
01:32:37
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
SAN SEBASTIAN
Runner number:
40
01:32:37 AITOR SAN SEBASTIAN Zizurkil Elite 40
16 2
Time:
01:33:19
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
RODRIGUEZ ARRAZOLA
Runner number:
71
01:33:19 MIKEL RODRIGUEZ ARRAZOLA Vitoria-Gasteiz Sub 25 71
17 6
Time:
01:34:22
Name:
MIGUEL ANGEL
Last names:
I脩ARREA ECHENIQUE
Runner number:
46
01:34:22 MIGUEL ANGEL I脩ARREA ECHENIQUE Baztan Master 40 46
18 10
Time:
01:34:42
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
ASTIZ ERRO
Runner number:
61
01:34:42 MIKEL ASTIZ ERRO Arakil Elite 61
19 11
Time:
01:35:02
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
URIARTE ITURBE
Runner number:
23
01:35:02 ANDER URIARTE ITURBE Bergara Elite 23
20 12
Time:
01:35:02
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
ARTEAGA ARZA
Runner number:
62
01:35:02 XABIER ARTEAGA ARZA Pamplona/Iru帽a Elite 62
Total: 60
Total: 60

Download ranking