Kirolak.net

2020/10/03

Ranking - V. AIARAKO MENDI DUATLOIA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/10/03 (16:15)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
6,18 km + 15,24 km + 1,52 km
Starting location (town):
Respaldiza (Araba/脕lava)
Finishing location:
Respaldiza (Araba/脕lava)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 85
Total: 85
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
01:32:42
Name:
I脩AKI
Last names:
ISASI FLORES
Runner number:
17
01:32:42 I脩AKI ISASI FLORES Ayala/Aiara Master 40 M 17
2 2
Time:
01:34:32
Name:
ALEXANDER
Last names:
ORDE脩ANA ETXEBARRIA
Runner number:
3
01:34:32 ALEXANDER ORDE脩ANA ETXEBARRIA Lemoa Master 40 M 3
3 1
Time:
01:35:15
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA
Runner number:
80
01:35:15 JAVIER GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA Gernika-Lumo Sub 25 M 80
4 3
Time:
01:35:45
Name:
JON
Last names:
ERGUIN DORRONSORO
Runner number:
1
01:35:45 JON ERGUIN DORRONSORO Beasain Master 40 M 1
5 4
Time:
01:36:37
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
ISASI FLORES
Runner number:
66
01:36:37 JOSU ISASI FLORES Laudio/Llodio Master 40 M 66
6 1
Time:
01:37:32
Name:
ENEKO
Last names:
GURRUTXAGA UGARTE
Runner number:
4
01:37:32 ENEKO GURRUTXAGA UGARTE Villabona Elite M 4
7 2
Time:
01:38:40
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
P脡REZ GARC脥A
Runner number:
9
01:38:40 JAVIER P脡REZ GARC脥A Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 9
8 5
Time:
01:39:24
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
ASTIGARRAGA PAGOAGA
Runner number:
63
01:39:24 XABIER ASTIGARRAGA PAGOAGA Mutriku Master 40 M 63
9 3
Time:
01:40:27
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
URRESTARAZU GARCIA
Runner number:
2
01:40:27 JOSU URRESTARAZU GARCIA Idiazabal Elite M 2
10 2
Time:
01:41:32
Name:
E脩AUT
Last names:
SALEGI ARANBERRI
Runner number:
5
01:41:32 E脩AUT SALEGI ARANBERRI Itziar Sub 25 M 5
11 4
Time:
01:42:26
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
FERNANDEZ VICARIO
Runner number:
87
01:42:26 JAVIER FERNANDEZ VICARIO Bilbao Elite M 87
12 5
Time:
01:42:57
Name:
LIHER
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA
Runner number:
79
01:42:57 LIHER ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA Aduna Elite M 79
13 6
Time:
01:43:08
Name:
IBAI
Last names:
IRIARTE GO脩I
Runner number:
10
01:43:08 IBAI IRIARTE GO脩I Campezo/Kanpezu Elite M 10
14 7
Time:
01:43:37
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
OCHOA
Runner number:
48
01:43:37 JAVIER OCHOA Logro帽o Elite M 48
15 8
Time:
01:43:57
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
URIARTE ITURBE
Runner number:
8
01:43:57 ANDER URIARTE ITURBE Bergara Elite M 8
16 9
Time:
01:44:38
Name:
IBON
Last names:
ARISTIMU脩O
Runner number:
7
01:44:38 IBON ARISTIMU脩O Bergara Elite M 7
17 10
Time:
01:45:02
Name:
RUBEN
Last names:
CEBALLOS CARRANZA
Runner number:
89
01:45:02 RUBEN CEBALLOS CARRANZA Burgos Elite M 89
18 11
Time:
01:45:25
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
SAN SEBASTIAN
Runner number:
71
01:45:25 AITOR SAN SEBASTIAN Zizurkil Elite M 71
19 6
Time:
01:46:26
Name:
SERGIO
Last names:
GARCIA MAYA
Runner number:
82
01:46:26 SERGIO GARCIA MAYA Altsasu/Alsasua Master 40 M 82
20 12
Time:
01:46:56
Name:
HUGO
Last names:
MATIAS TEIXEIRA
Runner number:
83
01:46:56 HUGO MATIAS TEIXEIRA Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 83
Total: 85
Total: 85

Download ranking