Kirolak.net

2020/10/03

Sailkapena - V. AIARAKO MENDI DUATLOIA

Lasterketaren datuak
Data eta ordua:
2020/10/03 (16:15)
Proba mota:
DUATLOIA (MENDIA)
Distantzia:
6,18 km + 15,24 km + 1,52 km
Irteera herria:
Respaldiza (Araba/脕lava)
Helmuga herria:
Respaldiza (Araba/脕lava)
Probari buruzko fitxa osoa ikusi
Antolatzailea
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Sailkapena (OROKORRA)

Guztira: 85
Guztira: 85
Sailkapena
Pos.
Oro.
Pos.
Kat.
Denbora
Izena Abizenak Jatorria Kategoria Dortsala Ekintzak
1 1
Denbora:
01:32:42
Izena:
I脩AKI
Abizenak:
ISASI FLORES
Dortsala:
17
01:32:42 I脩AKI ISASI FLORES Ayala/Aiara Master 40 M 17
2 2
Denbora:
01:34:32
Izena:
ALEXANDER
Abizenak:
ORDE脩ANA ETXEBARRIA
Dortsala:
3
01:34:32 ALEXANDER ORDE脩ANA ETXEBARRIA Lemoa Master 40 M 3
3 1
Denbora:
01:35:15
Izena:
JAVIER
Abizenak:
GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA
Dortsala:
80
01:35:15 JAVIER GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA Gernika-Lumo Sub 25 M 80
4 3
Denbora:
01:35:45
Izena:
JON
Abizenak:
ERGUIN DORRONSORO
Dortsala:
1
01:35:45 JON ERGUIN DORRONSORO Beasain Master 40 M 1
5 4
Denbora:
01:36:37
Izena:
JOSU
Abizenak:
ISASI FLORES
Dortsala:
66
01:36:37 JOSU ISASI FLORES Laudio/Llodio Master 40 M 66
6 1
Denbora:
01:37:32
Izena:
ENEKO
Abizenak:
GURRUTXAGA UGARTE
Dortsala:
4
01:37:32 ENEKO GURRUTXAGA UGARTE Villabona Elite M 4
7 2
Denbora:
01:38:40
Izena:
JAVIER
Abizenak:
P脡REZ GARC脥A
Dortsala:
9
01:38:40 JAVIER P脡REZ GARC脥A Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 9
8 5
Denbora:
01:39:24
Izena:
XABIER
Abizenak:
ASTIGARRAGA PAGOAGA
Dortsala:
63
01:39:24 XABIER ASTIGARRAGA PAGOAGA Mutriku Master 40 M 63
9 3
Denbora:
01:40:27
Izena:
JOSU
Abizenak:
URRESTARAZU GARCIA
Dortsala:
2
01:40:27 JOSU URRESTARAZU GARCIA Idiazabal Elite M 2
10 2
Denbora:
01:41:32
Izena:
E脩AUT
Abizenak:
SALEGI ARANBERRI
Dortsala:
5
01:41:32 E脩AUT SALEGI ARANBERRI Itziar Sub 25 M 5
11 4
Denbora:
01:42:26
Izena:
JAVIER
Abizenak:
FERNANDEZ VICARIO
Dortsala:
87
01:42:26 JAVIER FERNANDEZ VICARIO Bilbao Elite M 87
12 5
Denbora:
01:42:57
Izena:
LIHER
Abizenak:
ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA
Dortsala:
79
01:42:57 LIHER ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA Aduna Elite M 79
13 6
Denbora:
01:43:08
Izena:
IBAI
Abizenak:
IRIARTE GO脩I
Dortsala:
10
01:43:08 IBAI IRIARTE GO脩I Campezo/Kanpezu Elite M 10
14 7
Denbora:
01:43:37
Izena:
JAVIER
Abizenak:
OCHOA
Dortsala:
48
01:43:37 JAVIER OCHOA Logro帽o Elite M 48
15 8
Denbora:
01:43:57
Izena:
ANDER
Abizenak:
URIARTE ITURBE
Dortsala:
8
01:43:57 ANDER URIARTE ITURBE Bergara Elite M 8
16 9
Denbora:
01:44:38
Izena:
IBON
Abizenak:
ARISTIMU脩O
Dortsala:
7
01:44:38 IBON ARISTIMU脩O Bergara Elite M 7
17 10
Denbora:
01:45:02
Izena:
RUBEN
Abizenak:
CEBALLOS CARRANZA
Dortsala:
89
01:45:02 RUBEN CEBALLOS CARRANZA Burgos Elite M 89
18 11
Denbora:
01:45:25
Izena:
AITOR
Abizenak:
SAN SEBASTIAN
Dortsala:
71
01:45:25 AITOR SAN SEBASTIAN Zizurkil Elite M 71
19 6
Denbora:
01:46:26
Izena:
SERGIO
Abizenak:
GARCIA MAYA
Dortsala:
82
01:46:26 SERGIO GARCIA MAYA Altsasu/Alsasua Master 40 M 82
20 12
Denbora:
01:46:56
Izena:
HUGO
Abizenak:
MATIAS TEIXEIRA
Dortsala:
83
01:46:56 HUGO MATIAS TEIXEIRA Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 83
Guztira: 85
Guztira: 85

Sailkapenen deskarga