Kirolak.net

2020/10/10

Ranking - X. DUATLON DE MONTA脩A DE IBARRA (CAMPEONATO de EH)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/10/10 (16:00)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
5,34km + 15km + 2,67km
Starting location (town):
Ibarra (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Ibarra (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 91
Total: 91
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
01:14:41
Name:
RUBEN
Last names:
RUZAFA CUETO
Runner number:
4
01:14:41 RUBEN RUZAFA CUETO Aizarnazabal Elite M 4
2 1
Time:
01:16:44
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA
Runner number:
10
01:16:44 JAVIER GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA Gernika-Lumo Sub 25 M 10
3 1
Time:
01:16:53
Name:
JON
Last names:
ERGUIN DORRONSORO
Runner number:
1
01:16:53 JON ERGUIN DORRONSORO Beasain Master 40 M 1
4 2
Time:
01:17:14
Name:
ENEKO
Last names:
LLANOS BURGUERA
Runner number:
5
01:17:14 ENEKO LLANOS BURGUERA Vitoria-Gasteiz Master 40 M 5
5 3
Time:
01:18:53
Name:
I脩AKI
Last names:
ISASI FLORES
Runner number:
9
01:18:53 I脩AKI ISASI FLORES Ayala/Aiara Master 40 M 9
6 4
Time:
01:19:35
Name:
ALEXANDER
Last names:
ORDE脩ANA ETXEBARRIA
Runner number:
2
01:19:35 ALEXANDER ORDE脩ANA ETXEBARRIA Lemoa Master 40 M 2
7 2
Time:
01:19:49
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
URRESTARAZU GARCIA
Runner number:
3
01:19:49 JOSU URRESTARAZU GARCIA Idiazabal Elite M 3
8 3
Time:
01:20:09
Name:
JULEN
Last names:
ROZAS CLEMENTE
Runner number:
75
01:20:09 JULEN ROZAS CLEMENTE Ugao-Miraballes Elite M 75
9 4
Time:
01:20:44
Name:
ENEKO
Last names:
GURRUTXAGA UGARTE
Runner number:
6
01:20:44 ENEKO GURRUTXAGA UGARTE Villabona Elite M 6
10 5
Time:
01:21:37
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
ASTIGARRAGA PAGOAGA
Runner number:
14
01:21:37 XABIER ASTIGARRAGA PAGOAGA Mutriku Master 40 M 14
11 6
Time:
01:22:37
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
ISASI FLORES
Runner number:
22
01:22:37 JOSU ISASI FLORES Laudio/Llodio Master 40 M 22
12 5
Time:
01:23:07
Name:
LIHER
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA
Runner number:
89
01:23:07 LIHER ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA Aduna Elite M 89
13 7
Time:
01:23:31
Name:
IKER
Last names:
IRASTORZA ALZUA
Runner number:
29
01:23:31 IKER IRASTORZA ALZUA Pasaia Master 40 M 29
14 2
Time:
01:23:48
Name:
E脩AUT
Last names:
SALEGI ARANBERRI
Runner number:
7
01:23:48 E脩AUT SALEGI ARANBERRI Itziar Sub 25 M 7
15 6
Time:
01:24:16
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
FERNANDEZ VICARIO
Runner number:
15
01:24:16 JAVIER FERNANDEZ VICARIO Bilbao Elite M 15
16 7
Time:
01:24:16
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
SAN SEBASTIAN
Runner number:
51
01:24:16 AITOR SAN SEBASTIAN Zizurkil Elite M 51
17 8
Time:
01:24:37
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
P脡REZ GARC脥A
Runner number:
8
01:24:37 JAVIER P脡REZ GARC脥A Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 8
18 9
Time:
01:25:04
Name:
JON
Last names:
DURANA BASOA
Runner number:
95
01:25:04 JON DURANA BASOA Urdu帽a-Ordu帽a Elite M 95
19 10
Time:
01:25:09
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
URIARTE ITURBE
Runner number:
13
01:25:09 ANDER URIARTE ITURBE Bergara Elite M 13
20 8
Time:
01:25:14
Name:
EMILIO
Last names:
MONAGAS REIGADAS
Runner number:
57
01:25:14 EMILIO MONAGAS REIGADAS Villamediana de Iregua Master 40 M 57
Total: 91
Total: 91

Download ranking