Kirolak.net

2010/08/01

Ranking - VII EDICIÓN DE LA TRAVESÍA DEL TXINGUDI

Information about the race
Date and time:
2010/08/01 (16:30)
Race type:
SWIMMING (SEA JOURNEY)
Starting location (town):
Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
C.D.N.BIDASOA XXI
AP 449.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 943630211
info@bidasoa21.org
Organizador de la prueba

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 206
Total: 206
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
00:32:22
Name:
LUIS
Last names:
GOÑI IRADI
Runner number:
307
00:32:22 LUIS GOÑI IRADI HERNANI MASTER-M 307
2 1
Time:
00:33:25
Name:
RAUL
Last names:
SOLANO MUÑOZ
Runner number:
118
00:33:25 RAUL SOLANO MUÑOZ BILBAO SENIOR-M 118
3 2
Time:
00:33:26
Name:
ALVARO
Last names:
OYARBIDE PALACIOS
Runner number:
60
00:33:26 ALVARO OYARBIDE PALACIOS IRUN SENIOR-M 60
4 3
Time:
00:33:32
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
SALABERRIA GARCIA
Runner number:
83
00:33:32 IÑAKI SALABERRIA GARCIA IRUN SENIOR-M 83
5 4
Time:
00:33:33
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
ARRATIBEL
Runner number:
46
00:33:33 ASIER ARRATIBEL IRUN SENIOR-M 46
6 5
Time:
00:33:33
Name:
ION
Last names:
TREKU LARRAÑAGA
Runner number:
315
00:33:33 ION TREKU LARRAÑAGA ZARAUTZ SENIOR-M 315
7 2
Time:
00:33:42
Name:
JAIME
Last names:
CABALLERO
Runner number:
353
00:33:42 JAIME CABALLERO DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN MASTER-M 353
8 6
Time:
00:34:04
Name:
JUAN
Last names:
TOLOSA
Runner number:
67
00:34:04 JUAN TOLOSA IRUN SENIOR-M 67
9 3
Time:
00:34:12
Name:
PABLO
Last names:
VERDEJO BARROETA
Runner number:
23
00:34:12 PABLO VERDEJO BARROETA GETXO MASTER-M 23
10 4
Time:
00:34:41
Name:
IKER
Last names:
VEGA VALENCIA
Runner number:
313
00:34:41 IKER VEGA VALENCIA URNIETA MASTER-M 313
11 7
Time:
00:34:44
Name:
BEÑAT
Last names:
ELORRIAGA
Runner number:
30
00:34:44 BEÑAT ELORRIAGA GETXO SENIOR-M 30
12 5
Time:
00:34:46
Name:
TXEMA
Last names:
MARIMÓN ORTÍZ DE ZÁRATE
Runner number:
340
00:34:46 TXEMA MARIMÓN ORTÍZ DE ZÁRATE DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN MASTER-M 340
13 8
Time:
00:34:58
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
GORDOA AZPIAZU
Runner number:
337
00:34:58 XABIER GORDOA AZPIAZU OÑATI SENIOR-M 337
14 9
Time:
00:35:00
Name:
BRUNO
Last names:
GONZALEZ CARRANCEJA
Runner number:
27
00:35:00 BRUNO GONZALEZ CARRANCEJA GETXO SENIOR-M 27
15 10
Time:
00:35:00
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
DELGADO PEREZ
Runner number:
85
00:35:00 AITOR DELGADO PEREZ IRUN SENIOR-M 85
16 11
Time:
00:35:02
Name:
MARTIN
Last names:
IBARRA MURO
Runner number:
123
00:35:02 MARTIN IBARRA MURO SENIOR-M 123
17 12
Time:
00:35:13
Name:
JON
Last names:
MUJIKA BIKUÑA
Runner number:
360
00:35:13 JON MUJIKA BIKUÑA BERGARA SENIOR-M 360
18 13
Time:
00:35:31
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
BILDOSOLA AGIRREGOMEZKORTA
Runner number:
122
00:35:31 IÑAKI BILDOSOLA AGIRREGOMEZKORTA SENIOR-M 122
19 14
Time:
00:35:36
Name:
MIGUEL
Last names:
ZARZOSO
Runner number:
37
00:35:36 MIGUEL ZARZOSO BILBAO SENIOR-M 37
20 15
Time:
00:35:56
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
BILDOSOLA AGIRREGOMEZKORTA
Runner number:
20
00:35:56 MIKEL BILDOSOLA AGIRREGOMEZKORTA GETXO SENIOR-M 20
Total: 206
Total: 206

Download ranking