Kirolak.net

2010/10/10

Ranking - XXI Cross Amstel 3 Playas

Information about the race
Date and time:
2010/10/10 (11:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10km
Starting location (town):
Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
ELKARREKIN IBILIZ FUNDAZIOA
PARQUE EMPRESARIAL ZUATZU, EDIFICIO URGULL 3, 1º - LOCAL 3.
20018 - Donostia-San Sebastián
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 000000000
info@cross3playas.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 2389
Total: 2389
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
00:30:38
Name:
MARU GEBREGZBHIER
Last names:
GIDEY
Runner number:
4
00:30:38 MARU GEBREGZBHIER GIDEY None SEN-M 4
2 2
Time:
00:30:41
Name:
GONTZAL
Last names:
SANZ
Runner number:
2294
00:30:41 GONTZAL SANZ GASTEIZ SEN-M 2294
3 3
Time:
00:30:42
Name:
EL HASSAN
Last names:
OUBADDI
Runner number:
1955
00:30:42 EL HASSAN OUBADDI Rabat SEN-M 1955
4 1
Time:
00:30:43
Name:
ABDELILAH
Last names:
EL MANAIA
Runner number:
794
00:30:43 ABDELILAH EL MANAIA Rabat VET-M 794
5 4
Time:
00:31:11
Name:
AKEBOM HADUSH
Last names:
TESFAY
Runner number:
2
00:31:11 AKEBOM HADUSH TESFAY None SEN-M 2
6 5
Time:
00:31:28
Name:
LIONEL
Last names:
PETRIACQ
Runner number:
5
00:31:28 LIONEL PETRIACQ Bayonne SEN-M 5
7 6
Time:
00:31:55
Name:
ISMAIL
Last names:
AIT BEN CHATOUI
Runner number:
69
00:31:55 ISMAIL AIT BEN CHATOUI Rabat SEN-M 69
8 7
Time:
00:32:48
Name:
KAMALI
Last names:
MAJDOUBI
Runner number:
1595
00:32:48 KAMALI MAJDOUBI Rabat SEN-M 1595
9 1
Time:
00:32:59
Name:
TIGSTI KIROS
Last names:
GEBRESELASSIE
Runner number:
1080
00:32:59 TIGSTI KIROS GEBRESELASSIE None SEN-F 1080
10 2
Time:
00:33:02
Name:
TIRHAS GEBRE
Last names:
ENUN
Runner number:
827
00:33:02 TIRHAS GEBRE ENUN None SEN-F 827
11 8
Time:
00:33:37
Name:
IBAI
Last names:
ALBA VILCHEZ
Runner number:
2587
00:33:37 IBAI ALBA VILCHEZ Hernani SEN-M 2587
12 2
Time:
00:33:46
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
ALBENIZ CARLOS
Runner number:
76
00:33:46 MIKEL ALBENIZ CARLOS Donostia-San Sebastián VET-M 76
13 9
Time:
00:34:14
Name:
ANTTON
Last names:
ZELAIA ETXARRI
Runner number:
2547
00:34:14 ANTTON ZELAIA ETXARRI Urdiain SEN-M 2547
14 3
Time:
00:34:14
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
BODEGAS PRIETO
Runner number:
508
00:34:14 IÑAKI BODEGAS PRIETO Donostia-San Sebastián VET-M 508
15 4
Time:
00:34:31
Name:
THIERRY
Last names:
BLANC
Runner number:
497
00:34:31 THIERRY BLANC Biarritz VET-M 497
16 10
Time:
00:34:45
Name:
ION
Last names:
SOLA
Runner number:
2299
00:34:45 ION SOLA Pamplona/Iruña SEN-M 2299
17 11
Time:
00:34:46
Name:
EDUARDO
Last names:
GALLEGO PAVON
Runner number:
2633
00:34:46 EDUARDO GALLEGO PAVON Hernani SEN-M 2633
18 12
Time:
00:34:46
Name:
ENRIQUE
Last names:
PIEDRA
Runner number:
2014
00:34:46 ENRIQUE PIEDRA Villabona SEN-M 2014
19 5
Time:
00:34:48
Name:
IÑIGO
Last names:
TUMAS LEGORBURU
Runner number:
2694
00:34:48 IÑIGO TUMAS LEGORBURU Hondarribia VET-M 2694
20 13
Time:
00:34:50
Name:
JOSE LUIS
Last names:
DELGADO ARENALES
Runner number:
711
00:34:50 JOSE LUIS DELGADO ARENALES Lasarte-Oria SEN-M 711
Total: 2389
Total: 2389