Kirolak.net

2018/11/03

Ranking - XIV ANTXINTXIKA LASTERKETA. MIKEL CRESPO MEMORIALA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2018/11/03 (17:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10
Starting location (town):
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Bergara (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
ANTXINTXIKA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IOKIN ZAITEGI 2 1 D.
20500 - Arrasate/Mondrag贸n
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 688635153
lasmikel@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 245
Total: 245
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
00:31:48
Name:
Aitor
Last names:
Mimenza Castillo
Runner number:
58
00:31:48 Aitor Mimenza Castillo Elorrio SENM 58
2 2
Time:
00:32:21
Name:
Dabid
Last names:
Garcia Gil
Runner number:
201
00:32:21 Dabid Garcia Gil Durango SENM 201
3 3
Time:
00:32:47
Name:
David
Last names:
Rua
Runner number:
70
00:32:47 David Rua Elorrio SENM 70
4 4
Time:
00:32:56
Name:
I帽igo
Last names:
Alzola Gordoa
Runner number:
204
00:32:56 I帽igo Alzola Gordoa Arrasate/Mondrag贸n SENM 204
5 5
Time:
00:32:57
Name:
Guillermo
Last names:
Vahl Pedrosa
Runner number:
221
00:32:57 Guillermo Vahl Pedrosa Zarautz SENM 221
6 6
Time:
00:34:05
Name:
Ekain
Last names:
Larrea Aranguren
Runner number:
83
00:34:05 Ekain Larrea Aranguren Antzuola SENM 83
7 7
Time:
00:34:06
Name:
Andoni
Last names:
Gomez Gutierrez
Runner number:
247
00:34:06 Andoni Gomez Gutierrez Bergara SENM 247
8 1
Time:
00:34:37
Name:
VICTOR
Last names:
MADEJON SANCHEZ
Runner number:
231
00:34:37 VICTOR MADEJON SANCHEZ Irun VETM 231
9 8
Time:
00:35:19
Name:
Ioritz
Last names:
Conde Arantzamendi
Runner number:
266
00:35:19 Ioritz Conde Arantzamendi Elgoibar SENM 266
10 9
Time:
00:35:21
Name:
Fernando
Last names:
matias garrido
Runner number:
239
00:35:21 Fernando matias garrido Vitoria-Gasteiz SENM 239
11 10
Time:
00:35:43
Name:
Mikelats
Last names:
Trespalacios Conde
Runner number:
147
00:35:43 Mikelats Trespalacios Conde G眉e帽es SENM 147
12 11
Time:
00:35:49
Name:
Aritz
Last names:
Unamuno Garay
Runner number:
207
00:35:49 Aritz Unamuno Garay Bergara SENM 207
13 12
Time:
00:35:52
Name:
Kepa
Last names:
Ochoa Alberdi
Runner number:
178
00:35:52 Kepa Ochoa Alberdi Arrasate/Mondrag贸n SENM 178
14 13
Time:
00:36:01
Name:
Andoni
Last names:
Correas Illarramendi
Runner number:
226
00:36:01 Andoni Correas Illarramendi O帽ati SENM 226
15 2
Time:
00:36:16
Name:
Edu
Last names:
Moreno Castelo
Runner number:
217
00:36:16 Edu Moreno Castelo Bergara VETM 217
16 3
Time:
00:36:21
Name:
Pedro Mari
Last names:
Arriola Arakistain
Runner number:
284
00:36:21 Pedro Mari Arriola Arakistain Markina-Xemein VETM 284
17 14
Time:
00:36:25
Name:
Julen
Last names:
Salaberria Anton
Runner number:
233
00:36:25 Julen Salaberria Anton Elgoibar SENM 233
18 15
Time:
00:36:25
Name:
JON
Last names:
LARRA脩AGA GORROTXATEGI
Runner number:
257
00:36:25 JON LARRA脩AGA GORROTXATEGI Mendaro SENM 257
19 4
Time:
00:36:46
Name:
I帽aki
Last names:
V谩zquez Jausoro
Runner number:
260
00:36:46 I帽aki V谩zquez Jausoro Arrasate/Mondrag贸n VETM 260
20 16
Time:
00:36:51
Name:
markel
Last names:
fernandez belastegui
Runner number:
161
00:36:51 markel fernandez belastegui Bergara SENM 161
Total: 245
Total: 245
Sponsors
BERGARAKO UDALA SERVIMASA ELAY PLAENTXI UDALA ARRIKURTZ CAIXABANK SORALUCE