Kirolak.net

2015/08/01

Ranking - XII EDICIÓN DE LA TRAVESÍA DEL TXINGUDI (INFANTIL)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2015/08/01 (17:30)
Race type:
SWIMMING (SEA JOURNEY)
Distance:
700 metros
Starting location (town):
Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
C.D.N.BIDASOA XXI
AP 449.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 943630211
info@bidasoa21.org
Organizador de la prueba

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 59
Total: 59
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
21
Time:
00:09:58
Name:
IRATI
Last names:
ARZALLUZ GARZÓN
Runner number:
467
00:09:58 IRATI ARZALLUZ GARZÓN LASARTE-ORIA INF-F 467
22
Time:
00:10:02
Name:
ROKE
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA CORTES
Runner number:
429
00:10:02 ROKE ETXEBERRIA CORTES DEBA INF-M 429
23
Time:
00:10:08
Name:
JOSEBA
Last names:
IRIARTE LARRALDE
Runner number:
428
00:10:08 JOSEBA IRIARTE LARRALDE BURLADA/BURLATA INF-M 428
24
Time:
00:10:20
Name:
KERMAN
Last names:
DE LA FUENTE ZURUTUZA
Runner number:
455
00:10:20 KERMAN DE LA FUENTE ZURUTUZA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN INF-M 455
25
Time:
00:10:22
Name:
UXUE
Last names:
ARISTU BIKUÑA
Runner number:
411
00:10:22 UXUE ARISTU BIKUÑA ANSOÁIN INF-F 411
26
Time:
00:10:24
Name:
ANIE
Last names:
ERKIAGA EGIAZU
Runner number:
461
00:10:24 ANIE ERKIAGA EGIAZU EIBAR INF-F 461
27
Time:
00:10:27
Name:
AIALA
Last names:
GARRO BARTUREN
Runner number:
466
00:10:27 AIALA GARRO BARTUREN DURANGO INF-F 466
28
Time:
00:10:27
Name:
JUNE
Last names:
ARRIETA MENDIOLA
Runner number:
426
00:10:27 JUNE ARRIETA MENDIOLA ZARAUTZ INF-F 426
29
Time:
00:10:31
Name:
IRAIA
Last names:
ARANBARRI MUSATADI
Runner number:
434
00:10:31 IRAIA ARANBARRI MUSATADI GERNIKA-LUMO INF-F 434
30
Time:
00:10:44
Name:
ALVARO
Last names:
MARTINEZ BERROSPE
Runner number:
416
00:10:44 ALVARO MARTINEZ BERROSPE IRUN INF-M 416
31
Time:
00:10:45
Name:
XABI
Last names:
NANCLARES IBARGUTXI
Runner number:
440
00:10:45 XABI NANCLARES IBARGUTXI VITORIA-GASTEIZ INF-M 440
32
Time:
00:10:47
Name:
ELLIOT
Last names:
LABOURDETTE
Runner number:
402
00:10:47 ELLIOT LABOURDETTE CAUBIOS-LOOS INF-M 402
33
Time:
00:10:56
Name:
VICTOR
Last names:
ARABOLAZA
Runner number:
407
00:10:56 VICTOR ARABOLAZA CORBAS INF-M 407
34
Time:
00:10:59
Name:
ERIK
Last names:
SERRA OTAÑO
Runner number:
409
00:10:59 ERIK SERRA OTAÑO ERRENTERIA INF-M 409
35
Time:
00:11:01
Name:
MARIA
Last names:
MURGIONDO
Runner number:
431
00:11:01 MARIA MURGIONDO OÑATI INF-F 431
36
Time:
00:11:01
Name:
AINHOA
Last names:
REDIN INTZA
Runner number:
430
00:11:01 AINHOA REDIN INTZA OÑATI INF-F 430
37
Time:
00:11:09
Name:
UXUE
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA ARANO
Runner number:
470
00:11:09 UXUE ETXEBERRIA ARANO AZPEITIA INF-F 470
38
Time:
00:11:19
Name:
IZARO
Last names:
AZKUE BURGOA
Runner number:
422
00:11:19 IZARO AZKUE BURGOA ONDARROA INF-F 422
39
Time:
00:11:40
Name:
XUBAN
Last names:
ARRIETA MENDIOLA
Runner number:
427
00:11:40 XUBAN ARRIETA MENDIOLA ZARAUTZ INF-M 427
40
Time:
00:11:40
Name:
ANE
Last names:
BARREDO VESGA
Runner number:
439
00:11:40 ANE BARREDO VESGA IRUN INF-F 439
Total: 59
Total: 59
Sponsors
Kirolgi fundazioa Diario Vasco Coca Cola
Institutions
Hondarribiko udala