Kirolak.net

2017/03/12

Ranking - IX. ZUZENIEN IGOERA BERTIKALA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2017/03/12 (10:00)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
3300metro
Starting location (town):
Azpeitia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Azpeitia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
LAGUN ONAK MENDI ELKARTEA
ELIZ KALE 21.
20730 - Azpeitia
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 689898493
izarraitzmendilasterketa@hotmail.es

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 98
Total: 98
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
21
Time:
00:39:26
Name:
XANET
Last names:
ALBIZU AGIRRE
Runner number:
102
00:39:26 XANET ALBIZU AGIRRE AZPEITIA 102
22
Time:
00:39:29
Name:
EKAITZ
Last names:
LEJARZEGI URIZAR
Runner number:
52
00:39:29 EKAITZ LEJARZEGI URIZAR AJANGIZ 52
23
Time:
00:40:10
Name:
OIHANA
Last names:
AZKORBEBEITIA URIZAR
Runner number:
15
00:40:10 OIHANA AZKORBEBEITIA URIZAR ABADIÑO 15
24
Time:
00:40:25
Name:
JOSEBA
Last names:
MOLINERO MENDIGUREN
Runner number:
43
00:40:25 JOSEBA MOLINERO MENDIGUREN OÑATI 43
25
Time:
00:40:48
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
VARONA LAZKOZ
Runner number:
19
00:40:48 MIKEL VARONA LAZKOZ DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 19
26
Time:
00:40:50
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
OLAIZOLA BORDA
Runner number:
41
00:40:50 MIKEL OLAIZOLA BORDA AZPEITIA 41
27
Time:
00:41:08
Name:
JOSEBA
Last names:
ALTUNA ALBERDI
Runner number:
99
00:41:08 JOSEBA ALTUNA ALBERDI AZPEITIA 99
28
Time:
00:41:39
Name:
IKER
Last names:
HERRAN
Runner number:
61
00:41:39 IKER HERRAN ELGETA 61
29
Time:
00:41:40
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
ARTEAGA IZAGUIRRE
Runner number:
91
00:41:40 XABIER ARTEAGA IZAGUIRRE DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 91
30
Time:
00:41:45
Name:
DIEGO
Last names:
TEMIÑO VILLOTA
Runner number:
23
00:41:45 DIEGO TEMIÑO VILLOTA VILLARCAYO DE MERINDAD DE CASTILLA LA VIEJA 23
31
Time:
00:41:50
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
EGIGUREN ITURRALDE
Runner number:
80
00:41:50 JOKIN EGIGUREN ITURRALDE AZKOITIA 80
32
Time:
00:42:08
Name:
IBAI
Last names:
ORMAETXEA EZPELETA
Runner number:
39
00:42:08 IBAI ORMAETXEA EZPELETA ARRASATE/MONDRAGÓN 39
33
Time:
00:42:17
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
GARDUÑO TENA
Runner number:
69
00:42:17 JAVIER GARDUÑO TENA ANOETA 69
34
Time:
00:42:46
Name:
SANTI
Last names:
ZUBELDIA ZUBELDIA
Runner number:
16
00:42:46 SANTI ZUBELDIA ZUBELDIA BERASTEGI 16
35
Time:
00:42:49
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
GAVIÑA CHURRUCA
Runner number:
67
00:42:49 ANDER GAVIÑA CHURRUCA VITORIA-GASTEIZ 67
36
Time:
00:42:53
Name:
ARTZAI
Last names:
OSTOLAZA ZORROZUA
Runner number:
36
00:42:53 ARTZAI OSTOLAZA ZORROZUA AZPEITIA 36
37
Time:
00:43:02
Name:
JULEN
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA SUDUPE
Runner number:
76
00:43:02 JULEN ETXEBERRIA SUDUPE AZPEITIA 76
38
Time:
00:43:02
Name:
OIER
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA ZUBIMENDI
Runner number:
75
00:43:02 OIER ETXEBERRIA ZUBIMENDI AZPEITIA 75
39
Time:
00:43:14
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
ANTON ZUBIAGA
Runner number:
98
00:43:14 ASIER ANTON ZUBIAGA OROZKO 98
40
Time:
00:43:15
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
REPARAZ GARTZIANDIA
Runner number:
31
00:43:15 ASIER REPARAZ GARTZIANDIA ARBIZU 31
Total: 98
Total: 98
Collaborators
lagun argazki elakrtea ATTOLA ZAR AXKOITI BERTAN DYA EROSKI gazta HITZA IZAS KAIKU karmen LA PERLA LUMAGORRI MENDIZABAL OSATUZ SAKONA SAMMIC sanagustin YOKO SANSE SANTI LAZKANO aitzaki axkoiti 2 aterpea lizeaga Domusa
Institutions
udala