Kirolak.net

2017/06/18

Ranking - Tolosaldeko 2 Tontorrak -T2T

Information about the race
Date and time:
2017/06/18 (09:30)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
24,5
Starting location (town):
Tolosa (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Tolosa (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
OARGI MENDI ELKARTEA
Santa María, 3.
20400 - Tolosa
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 661463195
tolosaldeko3t@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 219
Total: 219
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
21
Time:
02:38:28
Name:
IOSEBA
Last names:
ESKUDERO PEREZ
Runner number:
627
02:38:28 IOSEBA ESKUDERO PEREZ IDIAZABAL 627
22
Time:
02:39:11
Name:
JON
Last names:
MINTEGI ETXEBERRIA
Runner number:
528
02:39:11 JON MINTEGI ETXEBERRIA AZPEITIA 528
23
Time:
02:39:58
Name:
FCO JOSE
Last names:
ESNAOLA RODRIGUEZ
Runner number:
429
02:39:58 FCO JOSE ESNAOLA RODRIGUEZ TOLOSA 429
24
Time:
02:40:01
Name:
ARRI
Last names:
ARRIZABALAGA ASCARAY
Runner number:
665
02:40:01 ARRI ARRIZABALAGA ASCARAY TOLOSA 665
25
Time:
02:41:05
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
AZURMENDI ALUSTIZA
Runner number:
624
02:41:05 XABIER AZURMENDI ALUSTIZA ZEGAMA 624
26
Time:
02:41:39
Name:
IBAI
Last names:
BELOKI GARMENDIA
Runner number:
580
02:41:39 IBAI BELOKI GARMENDIA ZALDIBIA 580
27
Time:
02:41:53
Name:
JOSEBA
Last names:
DEL VALLE DE LERSUNDIOLARRA
Runner number:
661
02:41:53 JOSEBA DEL VALLE DE LERSUNDIOLARRA HERNANI 661
28
Time:
02:42:01
Name:
IKER
Last names:
SAIZAR MATXINEA
Runner number:
480
02:42:01 IKER SAIZAR MATXINEA BERASTEGI 480
29
Time:
02:42:14
Name:
JOSE MARI
Last names:
BELDARRAIN SALABERRIA
Runner number:
567
02:42:14 JOSE MARI BELDARRAIN SALABERRIA TOLOSA 567
30
Time:
02:42:37
Name:
RUBEN
Last names:
ARANBURU ALONSO
Runner number:
625
02:42:37 RUBEN ARANBURU ALONSO AZPEITIA 625
31
Time:
02:43:36
Name:
IVAN
Last names:
GRANADO MACAZAGA
Runner number:
632
02:43:36 IVAN GRANADO MACAZAGA LASARTE-ORIA 632
32
Time:
02:43:52
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
OIARBIDE UGARTEMENDIA
Runner number:
658
02:43:52 ASIER OIARBIDE UGARTEMENDIA IDIAZABAL 658
33
Time:
02:44:07
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
HERRERA SEIN
Runner number:
579
02:44:07 XABIER HERRERA SEIN IRUN 579
34
Time:
02:46:05
Name:
ARKAITZ
Last names:
ECHEZARRETA ZALDUA
Runner number:
557
02:46:05 ARKAITZ ECHEZARRETA ZALDUA ORMAIZTEGI 557
35
Time:
02:46:36
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
DIONISIO ELIAS
Runner number:
595
02:46:36 AITOR DIONISIO ELIAS ZUMARRAGA 595
36
Time:
02:48:14
Name:
LAIDA
Last names:
ELIZEGI ARMENDARIZ
Runner number:
407
02:48:14 LAIDA ELIZEGI ARMENDARIZ ZALDIBIA 407
37
Time:
02:49:42
Name:
JON ANDER
Last names:
ALIJOSTES NOGALES
Runner number:
440
02:49:42 JON ANDER ALIJOSTES NOGALES IBARRA 440
38
Time:
02:50:04
Name:
JEXUX
Last names:
ORMAETXEA TELLETXEA
Runner number:
565
02:50:04 JEXUX ORMAETXEA TELLETXEA ORENDAIN 565
39
Time:
02:50:11
Name:
AMAIUR
Last names:
IGLESIAS INSAUSTI
Runner number:
651
02:50:11 AMAIUR IGLESIAS INSAUSTI ERRENTERIA 651
40
Time:
02:51:32
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
URIBETXEBERRIA AGIRRE
Runner number:
628
02:51:32 JOKIN URIBETXEBERRIA AGIRRE LEGAZPI 628
Total: 219
Total: 219