Kirolak.net

2018/06/17

Ranking - LASTERBIDEAN

Information about the race
Date and time:
2018/06/17 (11:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
7,2km
Starting location (town):
Ondarroa (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Ondarroa (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
LASTERBIDEAN KIROL ELKARTEA
DONOSTIA 1 2A.
20180 - Oiartzun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 688887162
Mobile telephone: 688887162 lasterbidean@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 638
Total: 638
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
21 4
Time:
00:27:59
Name:
Zendoa
Last names:
Escuredo Etxebarria
Runner number:
252
00:27:59 Zendoa Escuredo Etxebarria Santurtzi VETM 252
22 5
Time:
00:28:09
Name:
iker
Last names:
badiola etxano
Runner number:
314
00:28:09 iker badiola etxano Ondarroa VETM 314
23 3
Time:
00:28:09
Name:
Danel
Last names:
Sagarduy Gonzalez
Runner number:
147
00:28:09 Danel Sagarduy Gonzalez Galdakao JUNM 147
24 6
Time:
00:28:20
Name:
angel
Last names:
aranibar almandoz
Runner number:
103
00:28:20 angel aranibar almandoz Bera VETM 103
25 7
Time:
00:28:26
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
URDANGARIN GALDOS
Runner number:
172
00:28:26 XABIER URDANGARIN GALDOS Getaria VETM 172
26 16
Time:
00:28:26
Name:
iñigo
Last names:
olañeta elexpuru
Runner number:
227
00:28:26 iñigo olañeta elexpuru Aulesti SENM 227
27 17
Time:
00:28:30
Name:
ander
Last names:
torres uranga
Runner number:
39
00:28:30 ander torres uranga orereta SENM 39
28 8
Time:
00:28:42
Name:
Alvaro
Last names:
Zabala Saenz del Castillo
Runner number:
164
00:28:42 Alvaro Zabala Saenz del Castillo Gasteiz VETM 164
29 9
Time:
00:28:47
Name:
Aritz
Last names:
Badiola Etxano
Runner number:
312
00:28:47 Aritz Badiola Etxano Ondarru VETM 312
30 18
Time:
00:28:50
Name:
Endika
Last names:
Garay Vales
Runner number:
6
00:28:50 Endika Garay Vales Antsoain SENM 6
31 19
Time:
00:28:58
Name:
Ion
Last names:
Iregi Ortiz De Zarate
Runner number:
46
00:28:58 Ion Iregi Ortiz De Zarate Aretxabaleta SENM 46
32 10
Time:
00:28:59
Name:
Felix
Last names:
Irazoki Zozaia
Runner number:
229
00:28:59 Felix Irazoki Zozaia Lesaka VETM 229
33 11
Time:
00:29:04
Name:
ARKAITZ
Last names:
SODUPE INTXAUSTI
Runner number:
722
00:29:04 ARKAITZ SODUPE INTXAUSTI VETM 722
34 20
Time:
00:29:04
Name:
Paul
Last names:
Goitisolo Otazua
Runner number:
299
00:29:04 Paul Goitisolo Otazua Gernika-Lumo SENM 299
35 21
Time:
00:29:05
Name:
Hanneke Maite
Last names:
Heuseveldt Melchor
Runner number:
584
00:29:05 Hanneke Maite Heuseveldt Melchor Bilbo SENM 584
36 22
Time:
00:29:14
Name:
Mikel
Last names:
Urrutia Oñate
Runner number:
184
00:29:14 Mikel Urrutia Oñate Oñati SENM 184
37 23
Time:
00:29:22
Name:
Jon Paul
Last names:
Tejero Basterretxea
Runner number:
530
00:29:22 Jon Paul Tejero Basterretxea Berango SENM 530
38 24
Time:
00:29:30
Name:
Eñaut
Last names:
Aiartzaguena Bravo
Runner number:
85
00:29:30 Eñaut Aiartzaguena Bravo Iurreta SENM 85
39 12
Time:
00:29:30
Name:
IBON
Last names:
IZA
Runner number:
128
00:29:30 IBON IZA Dima VETM 128
40 1
Time:
00:29:30
Name:
JANIRE
Last names:
ARRIBALZAGA ETXABE
Runner number:
89
00:29:30 JANIRE ARRIBALZAGA ETXABE GERNIKA-LUMO SENF 89
Total: 638
Total: 638
Sponsors
BIKABI EUSKAL HERRIA ESNEA
Collaborators
BERRIA NAIZ INFO7
Institutions
ONDARRU