Kirolak.net

2019/08/04

Ranking - VI PILÓN TRAIL Acofalces. 16Km

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/08/04 (09:30)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
16 Km
Starting location (town):
Falces (Nafarroa/Navarra)
Finishing location:
Falces (Nafarroa/Navarra)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
ACOFAL
Jesus Elorz Nº6 Bajo.
31370 - Falces
(Nafarroa/Navarra)
Tel.: 620613057
pilontrailacofal@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 73
Total: 73
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
21
Time:
01:37:52
Name:
LUKEN
Last names:
OLLOBARREN SORIA
Runner number:
66
01:37:52 LUKEN OLLOBARREN SORIA Allo 66
22
Time:
01:38:37
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN URRUTIA
Runner number:
60
01:38:37 JAVIER MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN URRUTIA Murieta 60
23
Time:
01:39:24
Name:
JUAN JOSE
Last names:
BERDONCES VALDEANDE
Runner number:
28
01:39:24 JUAN JOSE BERDONCES VALDEANDE Logroño 28
24
Time:
01:39:59
Name:
JOSE
Last names:
ARMIJOS NARVAEZ
Runner number:
22
01:39:59 JOSE ARMIJOS NARVAEZ Tarazona 22
25
Time:
01:41:19
Name:
JON
Last names:
ZABALEGUI AIZPUN
Runner number:
84
01:41:19 JON ZABALEGUI AIZPUN Villava/Atarrabia 84
26
Time:
01:41:40
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
COSTA CONGIL
Runner number:
38
01:41:40 XABIER COSTA CONGIL Caparroso 38
27
Time:
01:41:49
Name:
DEYSI
Last names:
GUTIERREZ
Runner number:
7
01:41:49 DEYSI GUTIERREZ Aldeanueva de Ebro 7
28
Time:
01:42:49
Name:
JOSEMI
Last names:
LISARRI TOMAS
Runner number:
59
01:42:49 JOSEMI LISARRI TOMAS Pamplona/Iruña 59
29
Time:
01:42:51
Name:
IRENE
Last names:
GUEMBE IBAÑEZ
Runner number:
6
01:42:51 IRENE GUEMBE IBAÑEZ Zizur Mayor/Zizur Nagusia 6
30
Time:
01:43:56
Name:
CARLOS
Last names:
FALCON LEZAUN
Runner number:
45
01:43:56 CARLOS FALCON LEZAUN Peralta 45
31
Time:
01:44:38
Name:
IGNACIO
Last names:
JASO IRURETAGOYENA
Runner number:
54
01:44:38 IGNACIO JASO IRURETAGOYENA Pamplona/Iruña 54
32
Time:
01:44:55
Name:
ANGEL
Last names:
PUEYO REMON
Runner number:
74
01:44:55 ANGEL PUEYO REMON Falces 74
33
Time:
01:45:02
Name:
DANEL
Last names:
GARCIA GUTIERREZ
Runner number:
48
01:45:02 DANEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ Arrasate/Mondragón 48
34
Time:
01:45:37
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
SUESCUN SANDUS
Runner number:
82
01:45:37 IÑAKI SUESCUN SANDUS Peralta 82
35
Time:
01:45:56
Name:
JOSE OSCAR
Last names:
SETA ORTUBIA
Runner number:
80
01:45:56 JOSE OSCAR SETA ORTUBIA Buñuel 80
36
Time:
01:46:15
Name:
ARGIDER
Last names:
CHURRUCA ELGETA
Runner number:
2
01:46:15 ARGIDER CHURRUCA ELGETA Elgeta 2
37
Time:
01:46:34
Name:
FELIPE
Last names:
CORREIA AZEVEDO
Runner number:
37
01:46:34 FELIPE CORREIA AZEVEDO Caparroso 37
38
Time:
01:46:38
Name:
ADRIAN
Last names:
GONZALEZ ORTIZ
Runner number:
50
01:46:38 ADRIAN GONZALEZ ORTIZ Corella 50
39
Time:
01:46:47
Name:
JOSE MANUEL
Last names:
CABALLERO CASADO
Runner number:
32
01:46:47 JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO CASADO Berriozar 32
40
Time:
01:47:26
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
POLLOS OÑATE
Runner number:
72
01:47:26 UNAI POLLOS OÑATE Cárcar 72
Total: 73
Total: 73