Kirolak.net

2020/09/19

Ranking - VII. DUATLON DE MONTA脩A DE URDU脩A

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/09/19 (17:00)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
7,14 km + 14,4 km + 1,36 km
Starting location (town):
Urdu帽a-Ordu帽a (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Urdu帽a-Ordu帽a (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 61
Total: 61
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
21 9
Time:
01:44:35
Name:
ARITZ
Last names:
VALLEJO UGARTE
Runner number:
22
01:44:35 ARITZ VALLEJO UGARTE Amurrio Master 40 22
22 11
Time:
01:46:07
Name:
IBON
Last names:
RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ
Runner number:
58
01:46:07 IBON RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite 58
23 10
Time:
01:46:14
Name:
JOSE XABIER
Last names:
UGARTE CANO
Runner number:
28
01:46:14 JOSE XABIER UGARTE CANO Errenteria Master 40 28
24 11
Time:
01:46:57
Name:
ARTURO
Last names:
ANGLADA CABEZUDO
Runner number:
33
01:46:57 ARTURO ANGLADA CABEZUDO Castro-Urdiales Master 40 33
25 12
Time:
01:48:00
Name:
XIKER
Last names:
MUJIKA BERASALUZE
Runner number:
61
01:48:00 XIKER MUJIKA BERASALUZE Beasain Master 40 61
26 12
Time:
01:48:50
Name:
IKER
Last names:
BEITIA BERNAOLA
Runner number:
59
01:48:50 IKER BEITIA BERNAOLA Aramaio Elite 59
27 1
Time:
01:49:01
Name:
MAR脥A
Last names:
G脫MEZ IJALBA
Runner number:
11
01:49:01 MAR脥A G脫MEZ IJALBA Fuenmayor Master 35 11
28 13
Time:
01:49:03
Name:
I脩AKI
Last names:
HUERTAS DIAZ
Runner number:
42
01:49:03 I脩AKI HUERTAS DIAZ Basauri Elite 42
29 13
Time:
01:49:18
Name:
IVAN
Last names:
DE LA FUENTE DEL RINCON
Runner number:
19
01:49:18 IVAN DE LA FUENTE DEL RINCON Bilbao Master 40 19
30 14
Time:
01:50:36
Name:
JON
Last names:
LLANO CANTERA
Runner number:
54
01:50:36 JON LLANO CANTERA Amurrio Elite 54
31 3
Time:
01:51:04
Name:
DANIEL
Last names:
IBARRONDO
Runner number:
26
01:51:04 DANIEL IBARRONDO Campezo/Kanpezu Sub 25 26
32 4
Time:
01:51:23
Name:
CRISTIAN
Last names:
PAZOS
Runner number:
51
01:51:23 CRISTIAN PAZOS Basauri Sub 25 51
33 15
Time:
01:51:47
Name:
JON ANDER
Last names:
CRESPO ALBIZUA
Runner number:
21
01:51:47 JON ANDER CRESPO ALBIZUA Amurrio Elite 21
34 14
Time:
01:52:58
Name:
VICENTE
Last names:
CONTRERAS USATEGUI
Runner number:
38
01:52:58 VICENTE CONTRERAS USATEGUI Amurrio Master 40 38
35 16
Time:
01:53:09
Name:
HUGO
Last names:
MATIAS TEIXEIRA
Runner number:
9
01:53:09 HUGO MATIAS TEIXEIRA Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite 9
36 5
Time:
01:53:30
Name:
ARKAITZ
Last names:
LARRIETA MEABE
Runner number:
39
01:53:30 ARKAITZ LARRIETA MEABE Urdu帽a-Ordu帽a Sub 25 39
37 15
Time:
01:54:04
Name:
PABLO
Last names:
VIZCAYA ECHANO
Runner number:
18
01:54:04 PABLO VIZCAYA ECHANO Bilbao Master 40 18
38 17
Time:
01:54:24
Name:
ALEX
Last names:
HIDALGO GARCIA
Runner number:
43
01:54:24 ALEX HIDALGO GARCIA Amurrio Elite 43
39 6
Time:
01:54:31
Name:
OIER
Last names:
ESCUDERO MENDIZABAL
Runner number:
62
01:54:31 OIER ESCUDERO MENDIZABAL Andoain Sub 25 62
40 1
Time:
01:54:39
Name:
MAYI
Last names:
MUJIKA ERRASTI
Runner number:
12
01:54:39 MAYI MUJIKA ERRASTI Elgoibar Elite 12
Total: 61
Total: 61

Download ranking