Kirolak.net

2020/09/19

Sailkapena - URDU脩AKO VII. MENDI DUATLOIA

Lasterketaren datuak
Data eta ordua:
2020/09/19 (17:00)
Proba mota:
DUATLOIA (MENDIA)
Distantzia:
7,14 km + 14,4 km + 1,36 km
Irteera herria:
Urdu帽a-Ordu帽a (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Helmuga herria:
Urdu帽a-Ordu帽a (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Probari buruzko fitxa osoa ikusi
Antolatzailea
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Sailkapena (OROKORRA)

Guztira: 61
Guztira: 61
Sailkapena
Pos.
Oro.
Pos.
Kat.
Denbora
Izena Abizenak Jatorria Kategoria Dortsala Ekintzak
21 9
Denbora:
01:44:35
Izena:
ARITZ
Abizenak:
VALLEJO UGARTE
Dortsala:
22
01:44:35 ARITZ VALLEJO UGARTE Amurrio Master 40 22
22 11
Denbora:
01:46:07
Izena:
IBON
Abizenak:
RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ
Dortsala:
58
01:46:07 IBON RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite 58
23 10
Denbora:
01:46:14
Izena:
JOSE XABIER
Abizenak:
UGARTE CANO
Dortsala:
28
01:46:14 JOSE XABIER UGARTE CANO Errenteria Master 40 28
24 11
Denbora:
01:46:57
Izena:
ARTURO
Abizenak:
ANGLADA CABEZUDO
Dortsala:
33
01:46:57 ARTURO ANGLADA CABEZUDO Castro-Urdiales Master 40 33
25 12
Denbora:
01:48:00
Izena:
XIKER
Abizenak:
MUJIKA BERASALUZE
Dortsala:
61
01:48:00 XIKER MUJIKA BERASALUZE Beasain Master 40 61
26 12
Denbora:
01:48:50
Izena:
IKER
Abizenak:
BEITIA BERNAOLA
Dortsala:
59
01:48:50 IKER BEITIA BERNAOLA Aramaio Elite 59
27 1
Denbora:
01:49:01
Izena:
MAR脥A
Abizenak:
G脫MEZ IJALBA
Dortsala:
11
01:49:01 MAR脥A G脫MEZ IJALBA Fuenmayor Master 35 11
28 13
Denbora:
01:49:03
Izena:
I脩AKI
Abizenak:
HUERTAS DIAZ
Dortsala:
42
01:49:03 I脩AKI HUERTAS DIAZ Basauri Elite 42
29 13
Denbora:
01:49:18
Izena:
IVAN
Abizenak:
DE LA FUENTE DEL RINCON
Dortsala:
19
01:49:18 IVAN DE LA FUENTE DEL RINCON Bilbao Master 40 19
30 14
Denbora:
01:50:36
Izena:
JON
Abizenak:
LLANO CANTERA
Dortsala:
54
01:50:36 JON LLANO CANTERA Amurrio Elite 54
31 3
Denbora:
01:51:04
Izena:
DANIEL
Abizenak:
IBARRONDO
Dortsala:
26
01:51:04 DANIEL IBARRONDO Campezo/Kanpezu Sub 25 26
32 4
Denbora:
01:51:23
Izena:
CRISTIAN
Abizenak:
PAZOS
Dortsala:
51
01:51:23 CRISTIAN PAZOS Basauri Sub 25 51
33 15
Denbora:
01:51:47
Izena:
JON ANDER
Abizenak:
CRESPO ALBIZUA
Dortsala:
21
01:51:47 JON ANDER CRESPO ALBIZUA Amurrio Elite 21
34 14
Denbora:
01:52:58
Izena:
VICENTE
Abizenak:
CONTRERAS USATEGUI
Dortsala:
38
01:52:58 VICENTE CONTRERAS USATEGUI Amurrio Master 40 38
35 16
Denbora:
01:53:09
Izena:
HUGO
Abizenak:
MATIAS TEIXEIRA
Dortsala:
9
01:53:09 HUGO MATIAS TEIXEIRA Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite 9
36 5
Denbora:
01:53:30
Izena:
ARKAITZ
Abizenak:
LARRIETA MEABE
Dortsala:
39
01:53:30 ARKAITZ LARRIETA MEABE Urdu帽a-Ordu帽a Sub 25 39
37 15
Denbora:
01:54:04
Izena:
PABLO
Abizenak:
VIZCAYA ECHANO
Dortsala:
18
01:54:04 PABLO VIZCAYA ECHANO Bilbao Master 40 18
38 17
Denbora:
01:54:24
Izena:
ALEX
Abizenak:
HIDALGO GARCIA
Dortsala:
43
01:54:24 ALEX HIDALGO GARCIA Amurrio Elite 43
39 6
Denbora:
01:54:31
Izena:
OIER
Abizenak:
ESCUDERO MENDIZABAL
Dortsala:
62
01:54:31 OIER ESCUDERO MENDIZABAL Andoain Sub 25 62
40 1
Denbora:
01:54:39
Izena:
MAYI
Abizenak:
MUJIKA ERRASTI
Dortsala:
12
01:54:39 MAYI MUJIKA ERRASTI Elgoibar Elite 12
Guztira: 61
Guztira: 61

Sailkapenen deskarga