Kirolak.net

2020/09/19

Ranking - XIII. SORGINEN LASTERKETA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/09/19 (08:50)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
17,8
Starting location (town):
Atxondo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Atxondo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
SORGINEN LASTERKETA
BARRENKALE, 16.
48291 - Atxondo
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 687358386
sorginen14@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 260
Total: 260
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
21 19
Time:
01:52:01
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
GIJARRO IRURETAGOIENA
Runner number:
77
01:52:01 JOKIN GIJARRO IRURETAGOIENA Zumaia SENIOR 77
22 20
Time:
01:52:36
Name:
ALEXANDER
Last names:
UNZUETA ORMAECHEA
Runner number:
143
01:52:36 ALEXANDER UNZUETA ORMAECHEA Berriz SENIOR 143
23 21
Time:
01:53:17
Name:
JOSE MIGUEL
Last names:
HERNANDO SARACIBAR
Runner number:
94
01:53:17 JOSE MIGUEL HERNANDO SARACIBAR Vitoria-Gasteiz SENIOR 94
24 22
Time:
01:53:23
Name:
JON
Last names:
RODRIGO ZARZOSA
Runner number:
14
01:53:23 JON RODRIGO ZARZOSA Atxondo SENIOR 14
25 24
Time:
01:53:34
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA URBIETA
Runner number:
259
01:53:34 MIKEL ETXEBERRIA URBIETA Zumaia SENIOR 259
26 23
Time:
01:53:34
Name:
IBAI
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA EIZAGIRRE
Runner number:
229
01:53:34 IBAI ETXEBERRIA EIZAGIRRE Azpeitia SENIOR 229
27 25
Time:
01:53:46
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
ZABALA ZAMALLOA
Runner number:
17
01:53:46 JOKIN ZABALA ZAMALLOA Bedia SENIOR 17
28 26
Time:
01:54:23
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
GARITAGOITIA GARITAGOITIA
Runner number:
16
01:54:23 ANDER GARITAGOITIA GARITAGOITIA Mallabia SENIOR 16
29 27
Time:
01:54:27
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
RAJADO BARBERENA
Runner number:
25
01:54:27 ASIER RAJADO BARBERENA Andoain SENIOR 25
30 28
Time:
01:54:43
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
GONZALEZ GOTI
Runner number:
121
01:54:43 XABIER GONZALEZ GOTI Dima SENIOR 121
31 29
Time:
01:55:09
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
GOENAGA ARISTI
Runner number:
103
01:55:09 IÑAKI GOENAGA ARISTI Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas SENIOR 103
32 30
Time:
01:55:20
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
ARAIZTEGI ARANBURU
Runner number:
109
01:55:20 JOSU ARAIZTEGI ARANBURU Ermua SENIOR 109
33 2
Time:
01:55:24
Name:
ENEKO
Last names:
LLANOS BURGUERA
Runner number:
24
01:55:24 ENEKO LLANOS BURGUERA Vitoria-Gasteiz Veterano M40 24
34 3
Time:
01:55:39
Name:
ELEDER
Last names:
LOZANO FERNANDEZ
Runner number:
92
01:55:39 ELEDER LOZANO FERNANDEZ Elgeta Veterano M40 92
35 31
Time:
01:56:15
Name:
JULEN
Last names:
VARGAS ORTEGA
Runner number:
274
01:56:15 JULEN VARGAS ORTEGA Sopeñano de Mena SENIOR 274
36 33
Time:
01:56:38
Name:
JON AINGERU
Last names:
ARTETXE PUJANA
Runner number:
23
01:56:38 JON AINGERU ARTETXE PUJANA Zeanuri SENIOR 23
37 32
Time:
01:56:45
Name:
BEÑAT
Last names:
IZAGUIRRE LARZABAL
Runner number:
195
01:56:45 BEÑAT IZAGUIRRE LARZABAL Oiartzun SENIOR 195
38 34
Time:
01:56:57
Name:
PELLO
Last names:
BERRIZBEITIA APELLANIZ
Runner number:
223
01:56:57 PELLO BERRIZBEITIA APELLANIZ Eibar SENIOR 223
39 35
Time:
01:57:09
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
AYO ATELA
Runner number:
108
01:57:09 AITOR AYO ATELA Mungia SENIOR 108
40 36
Time:
01:57:30
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
JIMENEZ
Runner number:
76
01:57:30 IÑAKI JIMENEZ Tolosa SENIOR 76
Total: 260
Total: 260
Sponsors
DURANGO KIROL TALDEA
Collaborators
TOSTADORA HIRUMET GARAIKO GARAGARDOA HAZI FUNDAZIOA
Institutions
ATXONDOKO UDALA