Kirolak.net

2020/09/12

Sailkapena - VIII. IGARTZA MENDI DUATLOIA

Lasterketaren datuak
Data eta ordua:
2020/09/12 (16:00)
Proba mota:
DUATLOIA (MENDIA)
Distantzia:
4,2km + 13,5km + 3,1km
Irteera herria:
Beasain (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Helmuga herria:
Beasain (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Probari buruzko fitxa osoa ikusi
Antolatzailea
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Sailkapena (OROKORRA)

Guztira: 60
Guztira: 60
Sailkapena
Pos.
Oro.
Pos.
Kat.
Denbora
Izena Abizenak Jatorria Kategoria Dortsala Ekintzak
21 3
Denbora:
01:35:13
Izena:
XABI
Abizenak:
MIKELARENA URDANGARIN
Dortsala:
53
01:35:13 XABI MIKELARENA URDANGARIN Beasain Sub 25 53
22 4
Denbora:
01:35:30
Izena:
NIKOLAS
Abizenak:
GOMEZ GALLEGO
Dortsala:
15
01:35:30 NIKOLAS GOMEZ GALLEGO Huarte/Uharte Sub 25 15
23 7
Denbora:
01:35:59
Izena:
ANGEL
Abizenak:
MARTINEZ RIA脩O
Dortsala:
36
01:35:59 ANGEL MARTINEZ RIA脩O Santo Domingo de la Calzada Master 40 36
24 13
Denbora:
01:36:18
Izena:
UNAI
Abizenak:
VILLAMERIEL REVILLA
Dortsala:
57
01:36:18 UNAI VILLAMERIEL REVILLA Errenteria Elite 57
25 5
Denbora:
01:36:50
Izena:
ENEKO
Abizenak:
URIARTE ZABALA
Dortsala:
32
01:36:50 ENEKO URIARTE ZABALA O帽ati Sub 25 32
26 14
Denbora:
01:37:10
Izena:
XABIER EGOITZ
Abizenak:
NIEVES MARTINEZ
Dortsala:
17
01:37:10 XABIER EGOITZ NIEVES MARTINEZ Sestao Elite 17
27 15
Denbora:
01:37:27
Izena:
IBON
Abizenak:
RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ
Dortsala:
64
01:37:27 IBON RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite 64
28 8
Denbora:
01:38:20
Izena:
ARITZ
Abizenak:
VALLEJO UGARTE
Dortsala:
25
01:38:20 ARITZ VALLEJO UGARTE Amurrio Master 40 25
29 9
Denbora:
01:38:48
Izena:
ARTURO
Abizenak:
ANGLADA CABEZUDO
Dortsala:
67
01:38:48 ARTURO ANGLADA CABEZUDO Castro-Urdiales Master 40 67
30 6
Denbora:
01:38:49
Izena:
ENEKO
Abizenak:
HERRERA URROZ
Dortsala:
37
01:38:49 ENEKO HERRERA URROZ Sunbilla Sub 25 37
31 10
Denbora:
01:39:49
Izena:
IRAITZ
Abizenak:
VELASCO EGIA
Dortsala:
43
01:39:49 IRAITZ VELASCO EGIA Errenteria Master 40 43
32 11
Denbora:
01:39:54
Izena:
XIKER
Abizenak:
MUJIKA BERASALUZE
Dortsala:
65
01:39:54 XIKER MUJIKA BERASALUZE Beasain Master 40 65
33 7
Denbora:
01:40:36
Izena:
I脩IGO
Abizenak:
CAMARERO ALLI
Dortsala:
28
01:40:36 I脩IGO CAMARERO ALLI Anso谩in Sub 25 28
34 16
Denbora:
01:40:42
Izena:
XABIER
Abizenak:
ORDUNA GARJON
Dortsala:
60
01:40:42 XABIER ORDUNA GARJON Uzt谩rroz/Uztarroze Elite 60
35 17
Denbora:
01:40:47
Izena:
JAVIER
Abizenak:
GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA
Dortsala:
5
01:40:47 JAVIER GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA Gernika-Lumo Elite 5
36 18
Denbora:
01:41:05
Izena:
I脩IGO
Abizenak:
DUARTE
Dortsala:
14
01:41:05 I脩IGO DUARTE Andoain Elite 14
37 1
Denbora:
01:41:24
Izena:
MAR脥A
Abizenak:
G脫MEZ IJALBA
Dortsala:
1
01:41:24 MAR脥A G脫MEZ IJALBA Fuenmayor Master 35 1
38 19
Denbora:
01:41:28
Izena:
IBAI
Abizenak:
BELOKI GARMENDIA
Dortsala:
34
01:41:28 IBAI BELOKI GARMENDIA Zaldibia Elite 34
39 8
Denbora:
01:41:57
Izena:
OIER
Abizenak:
ESCUDERO MENDIZABAL
Dortsala:
68
01:41:57 OIER ESCUDERO MENDIZABAL Andoain Sub 25 68
40 20
Denbora:
01:42:20
Izena:
EGOITZ
Abizenak:
ETXEBERRIA UCIN
Dortsala:
42
01:42:20 EGOITZ ETXEBERRIA UCIN Zarautz Elite 42
Guztira: 60
Guztira: 60

Sailkapenen deskarga