Kirolak.net

2020/10/03

Sailkapena - V. AIARAKO MENDI DUATLOIA

Lasterketaren datuak
Data eta ordua:
2020/10/03 (16:15)
Proba mota:
DUATLOIA (MENDIA)
Distantzia:
6,18 km + 15,24 km + 1,52 km
Irteera herria:
Respaldiza (Araba/脕lava)
Helmuga herria:
Respaldiza (Araba/脕lava)
Probari buruzko fitxa osoa ikusi
Antolatzailea
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Sailkapena (OROKORRA)

Guztira: 85
Guztira: 85
Sailkapena
Pos.
Oro.
Pos.
Kat.
Denbora
Izena Abizenak Jatorria Kategoria Dortsala Ekintzak
21 7
Denbora:
01:47:30
Izena:
RUB脡N
Abizenak:
TORRECILLA RUBIO
Dortsala:
59
01:47:30 RUB脡N TORRECILLA RUBIO Logro帽o Master 40 M 59
22 13
Denbora:
01:47:48
Izena:
I脩AKI
Abizenak:
GOENAGA ARISTI
Dortsala:
20
01:47:48 I脩AKI GOENAGA ARISTI Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas Elite M 20
23 14
Denbora:
01:48:30
Izena:
JON
Abizenak:
GARMENDIA AROZTEGI
Dortsala:
77
01:48:30 JON GARMENDIA AROZTEGI Beasain Elite M 77
24 15
Denbora:
01:49:25
Izena:
IKER
Abizenak:
ORTIZ DE ZARATE
Dortsala:
96
01:49:25 IKER ORTIZ DE ZARATE Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 96
25 16
Denbora:
01:49:44
Izena:
JULEN
Abizenak:
ROZAS CLEMENTE
Dortsala:
68
01:49:44 JULEN ROZAS CLEMENTE Ugao-Miraballes Elite M 68
26 3
Denbora:
01:50:01
Izena:
GALDER
Abizenak:
HERNANDEZ ALLENDE
Dortsala:
94
01:50:01 GALDER HERNANDEZ ALLENDE Ermua Sub 25 M 94
27 8
Denbora:
01:50:58
Izena:
PEDRO
Abizenak:
AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA
Dortsala:
36
01:50:58 PEDRO AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA Getaria Master 40 M 36
28 9
Denbora:
01:51:06
Izena:
FERNANDO
Abizenak:
GARCIA AJA
Dortsala:
43
01:51:06 FERNANDO GARCIA AJA Ribamont谩n al Mar Master 40 M 43
29 17
Denbora:
01:51:17
Izena:
DANIEL
Abizenak:
IBARRONDO
Dortsala:
18
01:51:17 DANIEL IBARRONDO Campezo/Kanpezu Elite M 18
30 10
Denbora:
01:51:28
Izena:
JOSE XABIER
Abizenak:
UGARTE CANO
Dortsala:
53
01:51:28 JOSE XABIER UGARTE CANO Errenteria Master 40 M 53
31 18
Denbora:
01:51:52
Izena:
ALEX
Abizenak:
HIDALGO GARCIA
Dortsala:
73
01:51:52 ALEX HIDALGO GARCIA Amurrio Elite M 73
32 19
Denbora:
01:52:17
Izena:
IKER
Abizenak:
BEITIA BERNAOLA
Dortsala:
24
01:52:17 IKER BEITIA BERNAOLA Aramaio Elite M 24
33 11
Denbora:
01:53:04
Izena:
ARTURO
Abizenak:
ANGLADA CABEZUDO
Dortsala:
70
01:53:04 ARTURO ANGLADA CABEZUDO Castro-Urdiales Master 40 M 70
34 12
Denbora:
01:53:09
Izena:
ANGEL
Abizenak:
MARTINEZ RIA脩O
Dortsala:
90
01:53:09 ANGEL MARTINEZ RIA脩O Santo Domingo de la Calzada Master 40 M 90
35 20
Denbora:
01:53:14
Izena:
ANARTZ
Abizenak:
GONZALEZ PUEYO
Dortsala:
49
01:53:14 ANARTZ GONZALEZ PUEYO Urdu帽a-Ordu帽a Elite M 49
36 13
Denbora:
01:53:26
Izena:
ENEKO
Abizenak:
GARITAGOITIA ARANBURU
Dortsala:
29
01:53:26 ENEKO GARITAGOITIA ARANBURU Mallabia Master 40 M 29
37 4
Denbora:
01:53:34
Izena:
ENEKO
Abizenak:
HERRERA URROZ
Dortsala:
78
01:53:34 ENEKO HERRERA URROZ Sunbilla Sub 25 M 78
38 21
Denbora:
01:53:49
Izena:
IBON
Abizenak:
RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ
Dortsala:
69
01:53:49 IBON RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 69
39 22
Denbora:
01:54:06
Izena:
AITOR
Abizenak:
ECHEVARR脥A IZAGUIRRE
Dortsala:
44
01:54:06 AITOR ECHEVARR脥A IZAGUIRRE Amurrio Elite M 44
40 23
Denbora:
01:54:07
Izena:
JON ANDER
Abizenak:
CRESPO ALBIZUA
Dortsala:
47
01:54:07 JON ANDER CRESPO ALBIZUA Amurrio Elite M 47
Guztira: 85
Guztira: 85

Sailkapenen deskarga