Kirolak.net

2020/10/10

Ranking - X. DUATLON DE MONTA脩A DE IBARRA (CAMPEONATO de EH)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/10/10 (16:00)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
5,34km + 15km + 2,67km
Starting location (town):
Ibarra (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Ibarra (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 91
Total: 91
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
21 11
Time:
01:26:19
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
ARRETXEA
Runner number:
73
01:26:19 JOKIN ARRETXEA Bertizarana Elite M 73
22 12
Time:
01:26:26
Name:
IBON
Last names:
ARISTIMU脩O
Runner number:
11
01:26:26 IBON ARISTIMU脩O Bergara Elite M 11
23 13
Time:
01:26:38
Name:
BORJA
Last names:
RUIZ LECI脩ANA
Runner number:
52
01:26:38 BORJA RUIZ LECI脩ANA Valle de Mena Elite M 52
24 14
Time:
01:27:12
Name:
IBAI
Last names:
IRIARTE GO脩I
Runner number:
12
01:27:12 IBAI IRIARTE GO脩I Campezo/Kanpezu Elite M 12
25 9
Time:
01:27:35
Name:
JON
Last names:
APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA
Runner number:
82
01:27:35 JON APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA Villabona Master 40 M 82
26 15
Time:
01:28:00
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
MATXINANDIARENA ALUSTIZA
Runner number:
77
01:28:00 JOKIN MATXINANDIARENA ALUSTIZA Gabiria Elite M 77
27 10
Time:
01:29:15
Name:
JOSE XABIER
Last names:
UGARTE CANO
Runner number:
44
01:29:15 JOSE XABIER UGARTE CANO Errenteria Master 40 M 44
28 16
Time:
01:29:21
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
ASTIZ ERRO
Runner number:
67
01:29:21 MIKEL ASTIZ ERRO Arakil Elite M 67
29 11
Time:
01:29:56
Name:
ENEKO
Last names:
GARITAGOITIA ARANBURU
Runner number:
83
01:29:56 ENEKO GARITAGOITIA ARANBURU Mallabia Master 40 M 83
30 17
Time:
01:31:48
Name:
IBON
Last names:
RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ
Runner number:
84
01:31:48 IBON RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 84
31 18
Time:
01:31:54
Name:
JAVI
Last names:
GARCIA DIEZ
Runner number:
43
01:31:54 JAVI GARCIA DIEZ Campezo/Kanpezu Elite M 43
32 19
Time:
01:32:00
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
MAIZA USARRALDE
Runner number:
23
01:32:00 IMANOL MAIZA USARRALDE Andoain Elite M 23
33 20
Time:
01:32:13
Name:
IKER
Last names:
BEITIA BERNAOLA
Runner number:
31
01:32:13 IKER BEITIA BERNAOLA Aramaio Elite M 31
34 12
Time:
01:32:52
Name:
ANGEL
Last names:
MARTINEZ RIA脩O
Runner number:
48
01:32:52 ANGEL MARTINEZ RIA脩O Santo Domingo de la Calzada Master 40 M 48
35 21
Time:
01:33:14
Name:
RODRIGO
Last names:
RODR脥GUEZ FERN脕NDEZ
Runner number:
78
01:33:14 RODRIGO RODR脥GUEZ FERN脕NDEZ Villaviciosa Elite M 78
36 3
Time:
01:33:33
Name:
ENEKO
Last names:
HERRERA URROZ
Runner number:
28
01:33:33 ENEKO HERRERA URROZ Sunbilla Sub 25 M 28
37 13
Time:
01:33:40
Name:
MIGUEL ANGEL
Last names:
I脩ARREA ECHENIQUE
Runner number:
86
01:33:40 MIGUEL ANGEL I脩ARREA ECHENIQUE Baztan Master 40 M 86
38 14
Time:
01:33:45
Name:
XIKER
Last names:
MUJIKA BERASALUZE
Runner number:
65
01:33:45 XIKER MUJIKA BERASALUZE Beasain Master 40 M 65
39 22
Time:
01:33:49
Name:
ALEX
Last names:
HIDALGO GARCIA
Runner number:
80
01:33:49 ALEX HIDALGO GARCIA Amurrio Elite M 80
40 23
Time:
01:34:06
Name:
TXOMIN
Last names:
BUSTINDUI PERTIKA
Runner number:
33
01:34:06 TXOMIN BUSTINDUI PERTIKA Ondarroa Elite M 33
Total: 91
Total: 91

Download ranking