Kirolak.net

2020/10/10

Ranking - X. DUATLON DE MONTA脩A DE IBARRA (CAMPEONATO de EH)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/10/10 (16:00)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
5,34km + 15km + 2,67km
Starting location (town):
Ibarra (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Ibarra (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 91
Total: 91
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
41 24
Time:
01:34:31
Name:
EGOITZ
Last names:
ETXABE AMIANO
Runner number:
41
01:34:31 EGOITZ ETXABE AMIANO Irun Elite M 41
42 25
Time:
01:34:59
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
VILLAMERIEL REVILLA
Runner number:
47
01:34:59 UNAI VILLAMERIEL REVILLA Errenteria Elite M 47
43 15
Time:
01:35:06
Name:
ARTURO
Last names:
ANGLADA CABEZUDO
Runner number:
46
01:35:06 ARTURO ANGLADA CABEZUDO Castro-Urdiales Master 40 M 46
44 26
Time:
01:36:15
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
ARIZNABARRETA BURUNZA
Runner number:
66
01:36:15 ANDER ARIZNABARRETA BURUNZA Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas Elite M 66
45 27
Time:
01:36:40
Name:
DANIEL
Last names:
IBARRONDO
Runner number:
34
01:36:40 DANIEL IBARRONDO Campezo/Kanpezu Elite M 34
46 28
Time:
01:36:48
Name:
EGOITZ
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA UCIN
Runner number:
54
01:36:48 EGOITZ ETXEBERRIA UCIN Zarautz Elite M 54
47 16
Time:
01:36:54
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
ARTOLA ALTUNA
Runner number:
81
01:36:54 MIKEL ARTOLA ALTUNA Hernani Master 40 M 81
48 4
Time:
01:37:15
Name:
ENEKO
Last names:
URIARTE ZABALA
Runner number:
55
01:37:15 ENEKO URIARTE ZABALA O帽ati Sub 25 M 55
49 29
Time:
01:37:20
Name:
IBAI
Last names:
ADURIZ LASA
Runner number:
25
01:37:20 IBAI ADURIZ LASA Irun Elite M 25
50 17
Time:
01:37:31
Name:
ARITZ
Last names:
VALLEJO UGARTE
Runner number:
26
01:37:31 ARITZ VALLEJO UGARTE Amurrio Master 40 M 26
51 5
Time:
01:37:57
Name:
OIER
Last names:
ESCUDERO MENDIZABAL
Runner number:
30
01:37:57 OIER ESCUDERO MENDIZABAL Andoain Sub 25 M 30
52 1
Time:
01:38:16
Name:
ENARA
Last names:
ORONOZ MATEO
Runner number:
19
01:38:16 ENARA ORONOZ MATEO Pamplona/Iru帽a Elite F 19
53 30
Time:
01:38:45
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
MONDUATE LASA
Runner number:
85
01:38:45 GORKA MONDUATE LASA Bilbao Elite M 85
54 31
Time:
01:38:57
Name:
HUGO
Last names:
MATIAS TEIXEIRA
Runner number:
79
01:38:57 HUGO MATIAS TEIXEIRA Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 79
55 18
Time:
01:39:35
Name:
IRAITZ
Last names:
VELASCO EGIA
Runner number:
49
01:39:35 IRAITZ VELASCO EGIA Errenteria Master 40 M 49
56 6
Time:
01:39:40
Name:
JON ANDER
Last names:
OLAZABAL LARRA脩AGA
Runner number:
35
01:39:40 JON ANDER OLAZABAL LARRA脩AGA Hernani Sub 25 M 35
57 1
Time:
01:40:02
Name:
MAR脥A
Last names:
G脫MEZ IJALBA
Runner number:
16
01:40:02 MAR脥A G脫MEZ IJALBA Fuenmayor Master 35 F 16
58 19
Time:
01:40:47
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
IZAGIRRE ARAMENDI
Runner number:
72
01:40:47 MIKEL IZAGIRRE ARAMENDI Lasarte-Oria Master 40 M 72
59 2
Time:
01:41:00
Name:
MAYI
Last names:
MUJIKA ERRASTI
Runner number:
17
01:41:00 MAYI MUJIKA ERRASTI Elgoibar Elite F 17
60 7
Time:
01:41:02
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
JUL ALAIZ
Runner number:
70
01:41:02 ASIER JUL ALAIZ Zeberio Sub 25 M 70
Total: 91
Total: 91

Download ranking