Kirolak.net

2020/09/19

Ranking - XIII. SORGINEN LASTERKETA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/09/19 (08:50)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
17,8
Starting location (town):
Atxondo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Atxondo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
SORGINEN LASTERKETA
BARRENKALE, 16.
48291 - Atxondo
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 687358386
sorginen14@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 260
Total: 260
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
241 13
Time:
03:02:34
Name:
LOURDES
Last names:
GOMEZ DE SEGURA OROZCO
Runner number:
43
03:02:34 LOURDES GOMEZ DE SEGURA OROZCO Iruña Oka/Iruña de Oca Veterano M40 43
242 72
Time:
03:02:36
Name:
RICHARD
Last names:
MEDINA ROJO
Runner number:
276
03:02:36 RICHARD MEDINA ROJO Ermua Veterano M40 276
243 73
Time:
03:02:48
Name:
ALEX
Last names:
VELASCO CARDENAS
Runner number:
115
03:02:48 ALEX VELASCO CARDENAS Laudio/Llodio Veterano M40 115
244 14
Time:
03:03:55
Name:
JAIONE
Last names:
ZORROZA AURREKOETXEA
Runner number:
42
03:03:55 JAIONE ZORROZA AURREKOETXEA Gorliz Veterano M40 42
245 20
Time:
03:06:44
Name:
SARA
Last names:
ESPALLARGAS COBO
Runner number:
62
03:06:44 SARA ESPALLARGAS COBO Medina de Pomar SENIOR 62
246 74
Time:
03:06:54
Name:
PEDRO MARÍA
Last names:
LASAGA IÑIGUEZ
Runner number:
74
03:06:54 PEDRO MARÍA LASAGA IÑIGUEZ Vitoria-Gasteiz Veterano M40 74
247 127
Time:
03:10:28
Name:
BEÑAT
Last names:
VALENCIA LEJARZA
Runner number:
176
03:10:28 BEÑAT VALENCIA LEJARZA Bilbao SENIOR 176
248 75
Time:
03:11:19
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
REPISO ANGULO
Runner number:
290
03:11:19 IMANOL REPISO ANGULO Abadiño Veterano M40 290
249 21
Time:
03:14:12
Name:
AMAIA
Last names:
RUIZ DE AZÚA LÓPEZ DE HEREDIA
Runner number:
69
03:14:12 AMAIA RUIZ DE AZÚA LÓPEZ DE HEREDIA Vitoria-Gasteiz SENIOR 69
250 15
Time:
03:14:47
Name:
AMAIA
Last names:
CORTES URRUCHI
Runner number:
46
03:14:47 AMAIA CORTES URRUCHI Vitoria-Gasteiz Veterano M40 46
251 76
Time:
03:15:36
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
AKARREGI ALDASORO
Runner number:
301
03:15:36 XABIER AKARREGI ALDASORO Barakaldo Veterano M40 301
252 77
Time:
03:16:17
Name:
ERNESTO
Last names:
VIANA ERKIAGA
Runner number:
96
03:16:17 ERNESTO VIANA ERKIAGA Vitoria-Gasteiz Veterano M40 96
253 128
Time:
03:16:28
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
TERRADILLOS SEMA
Runner number:
207
03:16:28 ASIER TERRADILLOS SEMA Basauri SENIOR 207
254 78
Time:
03:22:16
Name:
TXUTXI
Last names:
NIETO GONZALEZ
Runner number:
93
03:22:16 TXUTXI NIETO GONZALEZ Bilbao Veterano M40 93
255 79
Time:
03:24:46
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
PRIETO GALLEGO
Runner number:
248
03:24:46 UNAI PRIETO GALLEGO Vitoria-Gasteiz Veterano M40 248
256 80
Time:
03:27:57
Name:
JESUS
Last names:
MAZA MAZA
Runner number:
202
03:27:57 JESUS MAZA MAZA Bilbao Veterano M40 202
257 81
Time:
03:28:41
Name:
IGNACIO
Last names:
FALDER
Runner number:
156
03:28:41 IGNACIO FALDER Madrid Veterano M40 156
258 17
Time:
03:30:14
Name:
ITZIAR
Last names:
ECHEVARRÍA
Runner number:
44
03:30:14 ITZIAR ECHEVARRÍA Vitoria-Gasteiz Veterano M40 44
259 16
Time:
03:30:14
Name:
EVA
Last names:
HERNANDEZ ALFARAZ
Runner number:
45
03:30:14 EVA HERNANDEZ ALFARAZ Vitoria-Gasteiz Veterano M40 45
260 82
Time:
03:38:58
Name:
TXABI
Last names:
AHEDO
Runner number:
246
03:38:58 TXABI AHEDO Bilbao Veterano M40 246
Total: 260
Total: 260
Sponsors
DURANGO KIROL TALDEA
Collaborators
TOSTADORA HIRUMET GARAIKO GARAGARDOA HAZI FUNDAZIOA
Institutions
ATXONDOKO UDALA