Kirolak.net

2015/08/01

Ranking - XII EDICIÓN DE LA TRAVESÍA DEL TXINGUDI (INFANTIL)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2015/08/01 (17:30)
Race type:
SWIMMING (SEA JOURNEY)
Distance:
700 metros
Starting location (town):
Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
C.D.N.BIDASOA XXI
AP 449.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 943630211
info@bidasoa21.org
Organizador de la prueba

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 59
Total: 59
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
41
Time:
00:11:41
Name:
IRATI
Last names:
BENGOETXEA JAUREGI
Runner number:
435
00:11:41 IRATI BENGOETXEA JAUREGI KORTEZUBI INF-F 435
42
Time:
00:11:44
Name:
JURGI
Last names:
IRAOLA ARRIARAN
Runner number:
410
00:11:44 JURGI IRAOLA ARRIARAN ARRASATE/MONDRAGÓN INF-M 410
43
Time:
00:11:46
Name:
JOANE
Last names:
ARZALLUZ GARZÓN
Runner number:
468
00:11:46 JOANE ARZALLUZ GARZÓN LASARTE-ORIA INF-F 468
44
Time:
00:11:47
Name:
ANE
Last names:
LARIOS RODRIGUEZ
Runner number:
437
00:11:47 ANE LARIOS RODRIGUEZ IRUN INF-F 437
45
Time:
00:11:48
Name:
MARIA
Last names:
FERNANDEZ MORATE
Runner number:
414
00:11:48 MARIA FERNANDEZ MORATE IRUN INF-F 414
46
Time:
00:11:48
Name:
MAIALEN
Last names:
NAVARIDAS EIZAGUIRRE
Runner number:
405
00:11:48 MAIALEN NAVARIDAS EIZAGUIRRE IRUN INF-F 405
47
Time:
00:11:50
Name:
ELEDER
Last names:
IBABE TATIEGI
Runner number:
438
00:11:50 ELEDER IBABE TATIEGI OÑATI INF-M 438
48
Time:
00:11:57
Name:
JON
Last names:
TYPE LOPEZ
Runner number:
403
00:11:57 JON TYPE LOPEZ HONDARRIBIA INF-M 403
49
Time:
00:12:01
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
ORONOZ SOROZABAL
Runner number:
401
00:12:01 UNAI ORONOZ SOROZABAL IRUN INF-M 401
50
Time:
00:12:06
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
ZUBELDIA OTEIZA
Runner number:
424
00:12:06 UNAI ZUBELDIA OTEIZA TOLOSA INF-M 424
51
Time:
00:12:07
Name:
MAIALEN
Last names:
VERGUIZAS ARROITAJAUREGI
Runner number:
404
00:12:07 MAIALEN VERGUIZAS ARROITAJAUREGI BERGARA INF-F 404
52
Time:
00:12:10
Name:
LORETO
Last names:
RODRÍGUEZ CHAUSSON
Runner number:
419
00:12:10 LORETO RODRÍGUEZ CHAUSSON IRUN INF-F 419
53
Time:
00:12:22
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
REDONDO INCHAUSTI
Runner number:
406
00:12:22 GORKA REDONDO INCHAUSTI IRUN INF-M 406
54
Time:
00:12:23
Name:
AITANA
Last names:
RIVAS ABADIA
Runner number:
441
00:12:23 AITANA RIVAS ABADIA IRUN INF-F 441
55
Time:
00:13:05
Name:
ALAZNE
Last names:
SUDUPE ZABALETA
Runner number:
464
00:13:05 ALAZNE SUDUPE ZABALETA AZKOITIA INF-F 464
56
Time:
00:14:29
Name:
MARTIN
Last names:
BASTERRETXEA GARMENDIA
Runner number:
413
00:14:29 MARTIN BASTERRETXEA GARMENDIA HONDARRIBIA INF-M 413
57
Time:
00:14:45
Name:
AITANA
Last names:
ABALOS CAMPOY
Runner number:
412
00:14:45 AITANA ABALOS CAMPOY ORIO INF-F 412
58
Time:
00:15:08
Name:
ALEX
Last names:
LOINAZ
Runner number:
420
00:15:08 ALEX LOINAZ ERRENTERIA INF-M 420
59
Time:
00:16:13
Name:
KATIA
Last names:
DE LA FUENTE ZURUTUZA
Runner number:
456
00:16:13 KATIA DE LA FUENTE ZURUTUZA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN INF-F 456
Total: 59
Total: 59
Sponsors
Kirolgi fundazioa Diario Vasco Coca Cola
Institutions
Hondarribiko udala