Kirolak.net

2017/03/12

Ranking - IX. ZUZENIEN IGOERA BERTIKALA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2017/03/12 (10:00)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
3300metro
Starting location (town):
Azpeitia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Azpeitia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
LAGUN ONAK MENDI ELKARTEA
ELIZ KALE 21.
20730 - Azpeitia
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 689898493
izarraitzmendilasterketa@hotmail.es

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 98
Total: 98
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
81
Time:
00:51:39
Name:
ONINTZA
Last names:
LANGARAN GALDOS
Runner number:
53
00:51:39 ONINTZA LANGARAN GALDOS ARRASATE/MONDRAGÓN 53
82
Time:
00:51:44
Name:
IÑIGO
Last names:
PRADERA
Runner number:
104
00:51:44 IÑIGO PRADERA MALLABIA 104
83
Time:
00:51:51
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
LOPETEGI LABAIEN
Runner number:
49
00:51:51 XABIER LOPETEGI LABAIEN DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 49
84
Time:
00:51:51
Name:
VANESA
Last names:
CERRAJERO BARBERO
Runner number:
86
00:51:51 VANESA CERRAJERO BARBERO AZPEITIA 86
85
Time:
00:51:57
Name:
HENRIK
Last names:
VACUN
Runner number:
20
00:51:57 HENRIK VACUN VIANA 20
86
Time:
00:52:04
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
ROSADO ONDA
Runner number:
30
00:52:04 ANDER ROSADO ONDA ARBIZU 30
87
Time:
00:52:21
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
ARRUTI PEREZ
Runner number:
92
00:52:21 ANDER ARRUTI PEREZ AZPEITIA 92
88
Time:
00:52:24
Name:
IOSU
Last names:
FLORES GOÑI
Runner number:
106
00:52:24 IOSU FLORES GOÑI PAMPLONA 106
89
Time:
00:52:26
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA ALBERDI
Runner number:
79
00:52:26 UNAI ETXEBERRIA ALBERDI ANDOAIN 79
90
Time:
00:52:57
Name:
IELTXU
Last names:
MATEO CORRES
Runner number:
45
00:52:57 IELTXU MATEO CORRES VITORIA-GASTEIZ 45
91
Time:
00:53:04
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
LEKUNBERRI URKIRI
Runner number:
51
00:53:04 MIKEL LEKUNBERRI URKIRI MUTRIKU 51
92
Time:
00:53:37
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
VILLAR
Runner number:
17
00:53:37 JOSU VILLAR EIBAR 17
93
Time:
00:53:38
Name:
JOSEBA
Last names:
GARCIA ARTEAGA
Runner number:
71
00:53:38 JOSEBA GARCIA ARTEAGA GALAR 71
94
Time:
00:54:42
Name:
AINHOA
Last names:
ASPIAZU ITURBE
Runner number:
89
00:54:42 AINHOA ASPIAZU ITURBE BERGARA 89
95
Time:
00:55:45
Name:
SALVADOR
Last names:
MATAS OCON
Runner number:
46
00:55:45 SALVADOR MATAS OCON ESKORIATZA 46
96
Time:
00:55:46
Name:
NEKANE
Last names:
PRADERA BELAR
Runner number:
32
00:55:46 NEKANE PRADERA BELAR VITORIA-GASTEIZ 32
97
Time:
00:59:35
Name:
MARIA
Last names:
SANCHEZ CASADO
Runner number:
25
00:59:35 MARIA SANCHEZ CASADO BERGARA 25
98
Time:
01:07:00
Name:
ALFREDO
Last names:
PRADERA IRASUEGUI
Runner number:
105
01:07:00 ALFREDO PRADERA IRASUEGUI MALLABIA 105
Total: 98
Total: 98
Collaborators
lagun argazki elakrtea ATTOLA ZAR AXKOITI BERTAN DYA EROSKI gazta HITZA IZAS KAIKU karmen LA PERLA LUMAGORRI MENDIZABAL OSATUZ SAKONA SAMMIC sanagustin YOKO SANSE SANTI LAZKANO aitzaki axkoiti 2 aterpea lizeaga Domusa
Institutions
udala