Kirolak.net Gipuzkoako kirolaren web gunea

Kirolprobak.com
Kirolprobak.com

Kirolak.net

 

Race rankings

marimurumendi MARATHON
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/07/15 See ranking
ehunmilak
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/07/13 See ranking
g2haundiak
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/07/13 See ranking
VII. Iñaki Ruiz Mendi Lasterketa
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/07/08 See ranking
II. Lea-Artibai klasikoa
Cycling (Cicloturismo)
2018/07/07 See ranking
III. URUMEA A NADO
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/07/07 See ranking

Registration for next races

V TRAVESÍA LA SARDINA (Alevín/popular)
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/07/21
12:00
Registration List of registered people
V TRAVESÍA LA SARDINA
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/07/21
12:00
Registration List of registered people
V TRAVESÍA LA SARDINA (Sestao - Santurtzi)
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/07/21
13:00
Registration List of registered people
RECONOCIMIENTO RECORRIDO SORGINEN LASTERKETA
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/07/22
08:30
Registration List of registered people
INMOBILIARIA URME - CROSS DE SANTIAGO TXIKI - IRUN
Athletics (Short careers)
2018/07/22
10:00
Registration List of registered people
XLVIII TRAVESIA GETARIA ZARAUTZ (INFANTIL)
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/07/22
10:00
Registration List of registered people
INMOBILIARIA URME - XX. CROSS POPULAR DE SANTIAGO - IRUN
Athletics (Short careers)
2018/07/22
10:30
Registration List of registered people
XLVIII TRAVESIA A NADO GETARIA ZARAUTZ
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/07/22
11:30
Registration This event does not publish the list of registered people. Go to Your events to consult the situation of your registration.
XV EDICIÓN DE LA TRAVESÍA DEL TXINGUDI (INFANTIL)
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/07/28
17:30
Registration List of registered people
XV EDICIÓN DE LA TRAVESÍA DEL TXINGUDI
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/07/28
18:00
Registration List of registered people
5ª prueba II CHALLENGE ALAVESA DE RUTA (Laguardia-Laguardia)
Cycling (Road)
2018/07/29
10:30
Registration List of registered people
XXXVIII AMARAKO HERRI KROSSA
Athletics (Short careers)
2018/07/31
11:00
Registration List of registered people
III.ITZIAR TRAIL
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/08/04
16:00
Registration List of registered people
II PILÓN TRAIL Acofalces. 9KM
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/08/05
09:30
Registration List of registered people
V PILÓN TRAIL Acofalces. 16KM
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/08/05
09:30
Registration List of registered people
III Travesia Itzurun-Arranpla
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/08/11
16:00
Registration List of registered people
50 TRAVESIA A NADO DEL PASEO NUEVO (Infantil)
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/08/15
11:00
Registration List of registered people
50 TRAVESIA A NADO DEL PASEO NUEVO
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/08/15
12:00
Registration List of registered people
BTT Extreme Valle de Ezcaray
Cycling (Btt)
2018/08/25
09:00
Registration This event does not publish the list of registered people. Go to Your events to consult the situation of your registration.
21.TRAVESÍA A NADO LA ISLA (INFANTIL)
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/08/25
15:30
Registration List of registered people
21º TRAVESÍA A NADO LA ISLA 2018
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/08/25
16:00
Registration List of registered people
IX. GUADALUPE TXIKI - RURAL KUTXA
Athletics (Short careers)
2018/09/01
16:00
Registration List of registered people
XLII SUBIDA A GUADALUPE - RURAL KUTXA
Athletics (Short careers)
2018/09/01
18:00
Registration List of registered people
75 CONCHA BAY SEA SWIM (Kids)
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/09/08
11:00
Registration List of registered people
75. CONCHA BAY SEA SWIM
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/09/08
11:45
Registration List of registered people
Ubieta Igoera 2018 - Marcha
Mountaine (Speed)
2018/09/08
18:00
Registration List of registered people
II. Carrera a Favor de los Damnificados de la Talidomida
Athletics (Short careers)
2018/09/08
18:30
Registration List of registered people
Ubieta Igoera 2018 - Carrera
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/09/08
22:00
Registration List of registered people
Mondran Bike 2018 (Arrasateko MTB martxa)
Cycling (Btt)
2018/09/09
09:00
Registration List of registered people
AXARI TRAIL 2018
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/09/09
09:30
Registration List of registered people
AXARI TRAIL TXIKI 2018
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/09/09
09:30
Registration List of registered people
LEMOA Contra reloj BTT
Cycling (Btt)
2018/09/09
10:00
Registration List of registered people
IV. OÑATIKO MENDI MARTXA
Mountaine (Speed)
2018/09/15
07:30
Registration List of registered people
LXIII - Prueba Cicloturista BLAN 2018
Cycling (Cicloturismo)
2018/09/15
08:00
Registration List of registered people
XI. SORGINEN LASTERKETA
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/09/15
10:00
Registration List of registered people
III.Mangaixue Bike BTT
Cycling (Btt)
2018/09/15
15:15
Registration List of registered people
VI CARRERA NOCTURNA IRUN
Athletics (Short careers)
2018/09/15
20:30
Registration List of registered people
7ª BTT Mercedes-Benz
Cycling (Btt)
2018/09/16
09:00
Registration List of registered people
GOIERRIKO KLASIKA`18
Cycling (Cicloturismo)
2018/09/16
09:00
Registration List of registered people
V FLYSCH BELTZA. TRAVESIA A NADO DEL FLYSCH NEGRO
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/09/16
09:30
Registration List of registered people
KILOMETRO VERTICAL ARAIA-ARATZ
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/09/16
10:30
Registration List of registered people
Zanbulla Travesía a nado por equipos
Swimming (Sea journey)
2018/09/16
11:30
Registration This event does not publish the list of registered people. Go to Your events to consult the situation of your registration.
MENDIZ MENDI ETXERA 35km
Mountaine (Speed)
2018/09/22
07:00
Registration List of registered people
MENDIZ MENDI ETXERA 18 KM
Mountaine (Speed)
2018/09/22
08:00
Registration List of registered people
MENDIZ MENDI ETXERA 10KM
Mountaine (Speed)
2018/09/22
09:30
Registration List of registered people
MENDIZ MENDI ETXERA IBILBIDEA, 3km HAUR ETA FAMILI GIROA
Mountaine (Speed)
2018/09/22
10:30
Registration List of registered people
VI MARTXA PALMERAKUAK
Cycling (Btt)
2018/09/23
09:00
Registration List of registered people
UHARTEARAKIL-BERIAIN X. KM BERTIKALA
Mountaine (Others)
2018/09/23
10:00
Registration List of registered people
III. LEITZULIA
Cycling (Btt)
2018/09/29
09:00
Registration List of registered people
X. ZUZENIEN IGOERA BERTIKALA
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/09/29
15:30
Registration List of registered people
31 MEMORIAL JOSE MERINO
Athletics (10 km)
2018/09/29
18:00
Registration List of registered people
IV.TXINGUDI KORRIKA TXIKI - LABORAL KUTXA
Athletics (Short careers)
2018/10/06
10:00
Registration List of registered people
XI. Anboto Kilometro Bertikala
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/10/06
14:00
Registration List of registered people
INMOBILIARIA URME - XX. TXINGUDI KORRIKA + ROLLERS
Athletics (10 km)
2018/10/06
16:30
Registration List of registered people
LEMOATX TRAIL 24K MARTXA
Mountaine (Speed)
2018/11/18
08:00
Registration List of registered people
LEMOATX TRAIL 16K MARCHA
Mountaine (Speed)
2018/11/18
09:00
Registration List of registered people
LEMOATX TRAIL 24K LASTERKETA
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/11/18
10:00
Registration List of registered people
LEMOATX TRAIL 16K LASTERKETA
Mountaine (Careers)
2018/11/18
10:30
Registration List of registered people
V. SUPER AMARA GABONETAKO KROSA TXIKI IRUN
Athletics (Short careers)
2018/12/22
15:30
Registration List of registered people
V. SUPER AMARA GABONETAKO KROSA IRUN
Athletics (Short careers)
2018/12/22
16:45
Registration List of registered people

PIE DE PAGINA