Kirolak.net

2018/07/15

Registration - marimurumendi MARATHON

Information about the race
Date and time:
2018/07/15 (09:00)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
42,195KM
Starting location (town):
Beasain (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Beasain (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Beasaingo Arrastaka Mendi Kirol Taldea
Antzizar kiroldegia C/Igartza Oleta 3.
20200 - Beasain
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 000000000
info@ehunmilak.com
Organizador de la prueba

List of registered people

Total registered: 356
Total registered: 356
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
2137 ABAD GIMENO JAVIER Teruel
Last names:
ABAD GIMENO
Name:
JAVIER
Town:
Teruel
State:
2102 Abarrategui Leza jon Aramaio
Last names:
Abarrategui Leza
Name:
jon
Town:
Aramaio
State:
Acosta Gutiérrez Fran Chiclana de la Frontera
Last names:
Acosta Gutiérrez
Name:
Fran
Town:
Chiclana de la Frontera
State:
2166 AGIRRE ARRATIBEL JOSE IGNACIO Beasain
Last names:
AGIRRE ARRATIBEL
Name:
JOSE IGNACIO
Town:
Beasain
State:
2013 Agirre ferreiro Igor Oñati
Last names:
Agirre ferreiro
Name:
Igor
Town:
Oñati
State:
2207 Aguilar Medina Josu Beasain
Last names:
Aguilar Medina
Name:
Josu
Town:
Beasain
State:
2007 aguirregomezcorta uriarte sergio Elgoibar
Last names:
aguirregomezcorta uriarte
Name:
sergio
Town:
Elgoibar
State:
2223 ALBERRO ANTOLIN JOSU Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
ALBERRO ANTOLIN
Name:
JOSU
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
2011 ALBISU RAFAEL Beasain
Last names:
ALBISU
Name:
RAFAEL
Town:
Beasain
State:
ALCÁNTARA LÓPEZ ALEJANDRO Granada
Last names:
ALCÁNTARA LÓPEZ
Name:
ALEJANDRO
Town:
Granada
State:
2139 ALCARRAZ ESPELTA JAUME Hospitalet de l'Infant
Last names:
ALCARRAZ ESPELTA
Name:
JAUME
Town:
Hospitalet de l'Infant
State:
2004 ALDASORO ALBERRO JOSEBA Errenteria
Last names:
ALDASORO ALBERRO
Name:
JOSEBA
Town:
Errenteria
State:
2019 almarcha parra desiderio Riudoms
Last names:
almarcha parra
Name:
desiderio
Town:
Riudoms
State:
2233 Alonso Corrales Julian Cercedilla
Last names:
Alonso Corrales
Name:
Julian
Town:
Cercedilla
State:
ALONSO ETXARRI ALEX Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
ALONSO ETXARRI
Name:
ALEX
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
2255 ALTOLAGUIRRE MUNDUATE IGOR Oiartzun
Last names:
ALTOLAGUIRRE MUNDUATE
Name:
IGOR
Town:
Oiartzun
State:
Altuna Balanzategi Julen Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
Altuna Balanzategi
Name:
Julen
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
2029 Alvar López Pablo Vedra
Last names:
Alvar López
Name:
Pablo
Town:
Vedra
State:
Alvarez Petralanda Julen Areatza
Last names:
Alvarez Petralanda
Name:
Julen
Town:
Areatza
State:
2038 Alzaga Peña Gonzalo Hernani
Last names:
Alzaga Peña
Name:
Gonzalo
Town:
Hernani
State:
Total registered: 356
Total registered: 356
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
TERNUA BIDEBIDE ALONSO NOTICIAS DE GIPUZKOA GOITB ITURRIOZ HINE IRIZAR KUTXA HITZA berria gurutze gorria logodv
Collaborators
PEPSI SASIETA ERROTAUNDI eroski bidaiak COLEGIO FISIOTERAPEUTAS agirre sasoian goisystem attiko Frutas Amatriain OYARBIDE DOLAREA SAN MIGUEL ISOTONICA VOLVO
Institutions
BEASAIN ABALTZISKETA ALBIZTUR ALTZO AMEZKETA ANTZUOLA ATAUN AZKOITIA AZPEITIA BERGARA BIDEGOIAN ELGOIBAR ERREZIL EZKIOITXASO IDIAZABAL LAZKAO LEGAZPI MUTILOA OLABERRIA ORDIZIA ORMAIZTEGI SEGURA TOLOSA URRETXU ZALDIBIA ZEGAMA ZERAIN ZESTOA ZUMARRAGA EUSKO JAURLARITZA GIPUZKOAKO FORU ALDUNDIA EUSKAL MENDI FEDERAZIOA GOITUR