Kirolak.net

2018/06/17

Registration - IX MARCHA CICLOTURISTA JUANMA GARATE

Information about the race
Date and time:
2018/06/17 (08:00)
Race type:
CYCLING (CICLOTURISMO)
Distance:
122
Starting location (town):
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
CLUB CICLISTA IRUNES
Calle Uranzu 39 Bajo.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 617374143
info@ccirunes.com
Organizador de la prueba

List of registered people

Total registered: 413
Total registered: 413
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
328 Lujambio escudero Imanol Irun
Last names:
Lujambio escudero
Name:
Imanol
Town:
Irun
State:
164 aberasturi goikoetxea guillermo Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
aberasturi goikoetxea
Name:
guillermo
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
31 Abrisketa Fernandez Jesus Berango
Last names:
Abrisketa Fernandez
Name:
Jesus
Town:
Berango
State:
263 AGIRRE ELKOROBEREZIBAR UGUTZ Ordizia
Last names:
AGIRRE ELKOROBEREZIBAR
Name:
UGUTZ
Town:
Ordizia
State:
170 Aguirre Arteta Asier Lasarte-Oria
Last names:
Aguirre Arteta
Name:
Asier
Town:
Lasarte-Oria
State:
100 Aguirreolea Lopez Iñaki Irun
Last names:
Aguirreolea Lopez
Name:
Iñaki
Town:
Irun
State:
321 Aizpuru Arocena Mikel Azpeitia
Last names:
Aizpuru Arocena
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
347 Aizpuru Larrañaga Xabier Beasain
Last names:
Aizpuru Larrañaga
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Beasain
State:
250 Albert Manuel Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Albert
Name:
Manuel
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
323 Alcorta Garrido Pablo Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Alcorta Garrido
Name:
Pablo
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
177 Aldareguia Redondo Koldo Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Aldareguia Redondo
Name:
Koldo
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
57 Aldaz Mendizábal Aitor Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Aldaz Mendizábal
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
123 ALEGRE ARRIZABALAGA JAVIER Irun
Last names:
ALEGRE ARRIZABALAGA
Name:
JAVIER
Town:
Irun
State:
385 Alguacil Barrenechea Juanan Bedia
Last names:
Alguacil Barrenechea
Name:
Juanan
Town:
Bedia
State:
256 Alonso Cesteros Aaron Sopela
Last names:
Alonso Cesteros
Name:
Aaron
Town:
Sopela
State:
272 Alonso Paredes Alberto Beasain
Last names:
Alonso Paredes
Name:
Alberto
Town:
Beasain
State:
174 Altuna Vegas Ramon Lasarte-Oria
Last names:
Altuna Vegas
Name:
Ramon
Town:
Lasarte-Oria
State:
189 Altuna Zuzuarregui Aitor Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Altuna Zuzuarregui
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
278 Amador Vazquez Unai Hondarribia
Last names:
Amador Vazquez
Name:
Unai
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
83 Amadoz Sunsundegui Alex Irun
Last names:
Amadoz Sunsundegui
Name:
Alex
Town:
Irun
State:
Total registered: 413
Total registered: 413
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list