Kirolak.net

2019/09/15

Registration - 2º LEMOA MARTXA BTT

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/09/15 (10:00)
Race type:
CYCLING (BTT)
Distance:
35 KM
Starting location (town):
Lemoa (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Lemoa (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
LEMOA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
ELIZONDO KULTUR GUNEA S/N.
48330 - Lemoa
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 606781845
lemoate@hotmail.es

List of registered people

Total registered: 95
Total registered: 95
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
68 ALDEKOETXEA ARAKISTAIN IKER Bilbao
Last names:
ALDEKOETXEA ARAKISTAIN
Name:
IKER
Town:
Bilbao
State:
24 Aretxederreta Ondarza Lander Arratzu
Last names:
Aretxederreta Ondarza
Name:
Lander
Town:
Arratzu
State:
42 Arias Epelde Alberto Bilbao
Last names:
Arias Epelde
Name:
Alberto
Town:
Bilbao
State:
28 Arispe Madariaga Ander Plentzia
Last names:
Arispe Madariaga
Name:
Ander
Town:
Plentzia
State:
76 Atutxa Eguskiza Tomas Bedia
Last names:
Atutxa Eguskiza
Name:
Tomas
Town:
Bedia
State:
14 Aurrekoetxea Uriarte Eneko Amorebieta-Etxano
Last names:
Aurrekoetxea Uriarte
Name:
Eneko
Town:
Amorebieta-Etxano
State:
11 Bañuelos Asier Santurtzi
Last names:
Bañuelos
Name:
Asier
Town:
Santurtzi
State:
45 Barrie David Bilbao
Last names:
Barrie
Name:
David
Town:
Bilbao
State:
71 Bea Martin Merche Galdakao
Last names:
Bea Martin
Name:
Merche
Town:
Galdakao
State:
6 BERECIARTUA IÑAKI Lemoa
Last names:
BERECIARTUA
Name:
IÑAKI
Town:
Lemoa
State:
69 bober barba jalmar Dima
Last names:
bober barba
Name:
jalmar
Town:
Dima
State:
65 Boto novoa Asier Durango
Last names:
Boto novoa
Name:
Asier
Town:
Durango
State:
96 Castillo Castillo Eduardo Durango
Last names:
Castillo Castillo
Name:
Eduardo
Town:
Durango
State:
80 Da costa frutos jorge Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
Da costa frutos
Name:
jorge
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
38 Dañobeitia Capetillo Urko Lezama
Last names:
Dañobeitia Capetillo
Name:
Urko
Town:
Lezama
State:
39 Ega?a Andoni Amorebieta-Etxano
Last names:
Ega?a
Name:
Andoni
Town:
Amorebieta-Etxano
State:
89 EGUILUZ ANTOLIN JUAN CARLOS Erandio
Last names:
EGUILUZ ANTOLIN
Name:
JUAN CARLOS
Town:
Erandio
State:
37 Esquizabal Duran Unai Lezama
Last names:
Esquizabal Duran
Name:
Unai
Town:
Lezama
State:
43 Etxarte Alvaro Durango
Last names:
Etxarte
Name:
Alvaro
Town:
Durango
State:
7 FERNANDEZ ORTIZ DIEGO Bilbao
Last names:
FERNANDEZ ORTIZ
Name:
DIEGO
Town:
Bilbao
State:
Total registered: 95
Total registered: 95
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list