Kirolak.net

2019/09/28

Registration - IV.LEITZULIA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/09/28 (09:00)
Race type:
CYCLING (BTT)
Distance:
42 KM
Starting location (town):
Leitza (Nafarroa/Navarra)
Finishing location:
Leitza (Nafarroa/Navarra)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
AURRERA K.E.
ELBARREN 12 LABETXEA.
31880 - Leitza
(Nafarroa/Navarra)
Tel.: 948510187
leitzulia@gmail.com
Organizador de la prueba

List of registered people

Total registered: 351
Total registered: 351
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
86 Cruz-Conde Jornet Carlos Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Cruz-Conde Jornet
Name:
Carlos
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
2 Abásolo Román Borja Burlada/Burlata
Last names:
Abásolo Román
Name:
Borja
Town:
Burlada/Burlata
State:
3 aburuza etxezarreta egoitz Bidegoian
Last names:
aburuza etxezarreta
Name:
egoitz
Town:
Bidegoian
State:
4 Acuña jimenez Pedro joaquin Lasarte-Oria
Last names:
Acuña jimenez
Name:
Pedro joaquin
Town:
Lasarte-Oria
State:
5 Agirretxe Benat Azpeitia
Last names:
Agirretxe
Name:
Benat
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
6 Agreda Trevijano Asher Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Agreda Trevijano
Name:
Asher
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
7 Agudelo Zuluaga Isaac Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Agudelo Zuluaga
Name:
Isaac
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
8 Agüero Elizaran Pablo Irura
Last names:
Agüero Elizaran
Name:
Pablo
Town:
Irura
State:
9 Agüero Otermin Iban Berastegi
Last names:
Agüero Otermin
Name:
Iban
Town:
Berastegi
State:
10 Aguerre Echeverz Oihan Baztan
Last names:
Aguerre Echeverz
Name:
Oihan
Town:
Baztan
State:
11 aguirre aguirrezabal julen Beasain
Last names:
aguirre aguirrezabal
Name:
julen
Town:
Beasain
State:
12 Aisa bengoetxea Iñigo Usurbil
Last names:
Aisa bengoetxea
Name:
Iñigo
Town:
Usurbil
State:
13 Alkain Izagirre Arkaitz Andoain
Last names:
Alkain Izagirre
Name:
Arkaitz
Town:
Andoain
State:
14 Almandoz Larralde jesus Lesaka
Last names:
Almandoz Larralde
Name:
jesus
Town:
Lesaka
State:
15 alonso sanchez alberto Tolosa
Last names:
alonso sanchez
Name:
alberto
Town:
Tolosa
State:
16 Altuna Urreaga Manex Oiartzun
Last names:
Altuna Urreaga
Name:
Manex
Town:
Oiartzun
State:
17 Altuna Urretabizkaia Pablo Asteasu
Last names:
Altuna Urretabizkaia
Name:
Pablo
Town:
Asteasu
State:
18 Altuna Vegas Ramon Lasarte-Oria
Last names:
Altuna Vegas
Name:
Ramon
Town:
Lasarte-Oria
State:
19 Altzugarai andueza Aritz Leitza
Last names:
Altzugarai andueza
Name:
Aritz
Town:
Leitza
State:
20 Alvarez Galarza Manu Basaburua
Last names:
Alvarez Galarza
Name:
Manu
Town:
Basaburua
State:
Total registered: 351
Total registered: 351
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
LEITZAKO UDALA EARTH TRADING JOSENEA DIARIO DE NOTICIAS CONSTRUCCIONES MARIEZCURRENA LABORAL KUTXA COCA COLA PROMECA CORENSO LIZARRAGA HARATEGIA GOBIK ARSUAGA LEITZA KIROLAK ARRITXENEA LANDETXEA BIRAKA LOPENEA EHME CYCLA PEDALES Y ZAPATILLAS PERITZA IBK BIKE
Collaborators
ARAKINDEGIA JATETXEA ARANTXA TAXI ZERBITZUA BEATRIZENEA JATETXEA BERRIA FISIOETXEA DINA EDRGUNE MUSUNZAR JATETXEA IIGO ARREGUI IRUSO JUBI TABERNA KIDE AHOLKULARITZA LAREQUI OGI BERRI LEITZA SAGASTI JATETXEA ZORTZIKO LABETXEA ARRARAS EDARIAK