Kirolak.net

2019/07/13

Registration - VI TRAVESÍA LA SARDINA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/07/13 (15:00)
Race type:
SWIMMING (SEA JOURNEY)
Distance:
11,5
Starting location (town):
Bilbao (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Santurtzi (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Club Natación Santurtzi
Paseo Reina Victoria, s/n.
48980 - Santurtzi
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 944839418
clubnatacionsanturtzi@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 113
Total registered: 113
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
131 Achalandabaso Rodriguez Aitor Mungia
Last names:
Achalandabaso Rodriguez
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Mungia
State:
132 Alamillos ruz David Irun
Last names:
Alamillos ruz
Name:
David
Town:
Irun
State:
133 Alberdi Gorka Getxo
Last names:
Alberdi
Name:
Gorka
Town:
Getxo
State:
134 Alonso Garcia Endika Bilbao
Last names:
Alonso Garcia
Name:
Endika
Town:
Bilbao
State:
135 Álvarez fdez Emilio Barakaldo
Last names:
Álvarez fdez
Name:
Emilio
Town:
Barakaldo
State:
136 amondarain velasco iker Getxo
Last names:
amondarain velasco
Name:
iker
Town:
Getxo
State:
137 AMORRORTU MARTÍNEZ IÑAKI Getxo
Last names:
AMORRORTU MARTÍNEZ
Name:
IÑAKI
Town:
Getxo
State:
138 Amundarain Beristain Erika Villabona
Last names:
Amundarain Beristain
Name:
Erika
Town:
Villabona
State:
139 ARGARATE EPELDE AITOR Bilbao
Last names:
ARGARATE EPELDE
Name:
AITOR
Town:
Bilbao
State:
140 Arrate Irureta Rafael Leioa
Last names:
Arrate Irureta
Name:
Rafael
Town:
Leioa
State:
141 ARRIOLA JOSE LUIS Santurtzi
Last names:
ARRIOLA
Name:
JOSE LUIS
Town:
Santurtzi
State:
142 Azuaga peña Boni Torremolinos
Last names:
Azuaga peña
Name:
Boni
Town:
Torremolinos
State:
143 BAUSELA ALVAREZ JOSE MARIA Santurtzi
Last names:
BAUSELA ALVAREZ
Name:
JOSE MARIA
Town:
Santurtzi
State:
144 Cacicedo Jon Getxo
Last names:
Cacicedo
Name:
Jon
Town:
Getxo
State:
145 Cánovas Gutiérrez Felipe Laredo
Last names:
Cánovas Gutiérrez
Name:
Felipe
Town:
Laredo
State:
146 castro oribe javi Barakaldo
Last names:
castro oribe
Name:
javi
Town:
Barakaldo
State:
147 COLOMO ARACAMA EDER Mañeru
Last names:
COLOMO ARACAMA
Name:
EDER
Town:
Mañeru
State:
148 corujo novo jose Getxo
Last names:
corujo novo
Name:
jose
Town:
Getxo
State:
149 DE LA FUENTE VELASCO PEDRO Barakaldo
Last names:
DE LA FUENTE VELASCO
Name:
PEDRO
Town:
Barakaldo
State:
150 De la Hera Martin Andrea Galdakao
Last names:
De la Hera Martin
Name:
Andrea
Town:
Galdakao
State:
Total registered: 113
Total registered: 113
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
Laboral Kutxa
Collaborators
IMD Santurtzi FBN BIF
Institutions
Santurtziko Udala