Kirolak.net

2019/09/14

Registration - XII. SORGINEN LASTERKETA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/09/14 (10:00)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
17,8
Starting location (town):
Atxondo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Atxondo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
SORGINEN LASTERKETA
BARRENKALE, 16.
48291 - Atxondo
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 687358386
sorginen14@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 300
Total registered: 300
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
204 Abasolo Tamayo Xabier Amurrio
Last names:
Abasolo Tamayo
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Amurrio
State:
224 ABENDIBAR JON Atxondo
Last names:
ABENDIBAR
Name:
JON
Town:
Atxondo
State:
225 Abendibar Ainhoa Abadiño
Last names:
Abendibar
Name:
Ainhoa
Town:
Abadiño
State:
17 Agirregabiria Basaguren Mikel Otxandio
Last names:
Agirregabiria Basaguren
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Otxandio
State:
34 Agirreurreta Urreta Beñat Leintz-Gatzaga
Last names:
Agirreurreta Urreta
Name:
Beñat
Town:
Leintz-Gatzaga
State:
141 agote borja Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
agote
Name:
borja
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
38 Aguado Josu Igorre
Last names:
Aguado
Name:
Josu
Town:
Igorre
State:
293 Aguado Garcia Julen Bilbao
Last names:
Aguado Garcia
Name:
Julen
Town:
Bilbao
State:
122 Aiartzaguena Brabo Liher Iurreta
Last names:
Aiartzaguena Brabo
Name:
Liher
Town:
Iurreta
State:
123 Aiartzaguena Brabo Eñaut Iurreta
Last names:
Aiartzaguena Brabo
Name:
Eñaut
Town:
Iurreta
State:
71 Aizpitarte Uriarte Olatz Elorrio
Last names:
Aizpitarte Uriarte
Name:
Olatz
Town:
Elorrio
State:
116 aizpuru lizarralde pedro maria Azpeitia
Last names:
aizpuru lizarralde
Name:
pedro maria
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
115 Aizpuru lizarralde Iñigo Azpeitia
Last names:
Aizpuru lizarralde
Name:
Iñigo
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
114 Aizpuru lizarralde Alberto Atxondo
Last names:
Aizpuru lizarralde
Name:
Alberto
Town:
Atxondo
State:
265 AJURIA AZKARRETA JON Gernika-Lumo
Last names:
AJURIA AZKARRETA
Name:
JON
Town:
Gernika-Lumo
State:
2 AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA AITOR Otxandio
Last names:
AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA
Name:
AITOR
Town:
Otxandio
State:
174 Alkiza Atxalandabaso Unai Getxo
Last names:
Alkiza Atxalandabaso
Name:
Unai
Town:
Getxo
State:
175 Alkiza Mezo Aitor Getxo
Last names:
Alkiza Mezo
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Getxo
State:
144 Alkorta Lejarreta Eneritz Atxondo
Last names:
Alkorta Lejarreta
Name:
Eneritz
Town:
Atxondo
State:
7 ALONSO ARMENDIA ASSER Berriz
Last names:
ALONSO ARMENDIA
Name:
ASSER
Town:
Berriz
State:
Total registered: 300
Total registered: 300
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
DURANGO KIROL TALDEA
Collaborators
TOSTADORA kaiku HIRUMET GARAIKO GARAGARDOA ARTZAI GAZTA HAZI FUNDAZIOA KOMUNIKABIDE OFIZIALA
Institutions
ATXONDOKO UDALA