Kirolak.net

2019/07/25

Registration - CROSS DE SANTIAGO TXIKI - IRUN

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/07/25 (10:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
desde 100 a 1200 metros
Starting location (town):
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
Plaza Leandro Agirretxe Nº1 Local Nº8.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 625261351
batih@telefonica.net

List of registered people

Total registered: 116
Total registered: 116
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
24 GARCIA GOIKOETXEA GARIKOITZ Irun
Last names:
GARCIA GOIKOETXEA
Name:
GARIKOITZ
Town:
Irun
State:
25 Aldaya Bassagaisteguy Ainhize Hondarribia
Last names:
Aldaya Bassagaisteguy
Name:
Ainhize
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
2 Alonso Gaël Vladimir Irun
Last names:
Alonso
Name:
Gaël Vladimir
Town:
Irun
State:
86 Alonso Fonseca Adur Irun
Last names:
Alonso Fonseca
Name:
Adur
Town:
Irun
State:
85 Alonso Fonseca Unai Irun
Last names:
Alonso Fonseca
Name:
Unai
Town:
Irun
State:
40 Álvarez Lopez Ainhoa Irun
Last names:
Álvarez Lopez
Name:
Ainhoa
Town:
Irun
State:
64 Alzugaray Sorondo Yuri Irun
Last names:
Alzugaray Sorondo
Name:
Yuri
Town:
Irun
State:
106 ARRASTUA TELLECHEA JUNE Irun
Last names:
ARRASTUA TELLECHEA
Name:
JUNE
Town:
Irun
State:
1 Asarta Ortiz Unax Hondarribia
Last names:
Asarta Ortiz
Name:
Unax
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
71 AUZMENDI CUERVO NAIALE Irun
Last names:
AUZMENDI CUERVO
Name:
NAIALE
Town:
Irun
State:
10 AZPILLAGA LEKUONA MARTIN Hondarribia
Last names:
AZPILLAGA LEKUONA
Name:
MARTIN
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
9 AZPILLAGA LEKUONA JON Hondarribia
Last names:
AZPILLAGA LEKUONA
Name:
JON
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
39 Barreiros Vilas Boas Lucas Irun
Last names:
Barreiros Vilas Boas
Name:
Lucas
Town:
Irun
State:
95 Beracierto Egimendia Ibai Zarautz
Last names:
Beracierto Egimendia
Name:
Ibai
Town:
Zarautz
State:
50 Bernal Diez Naira Irun
Last names:
Bernal Diez
Name:
Naira
Town:
Irun
State:
49 Bernal Diez Urko Irun
Last names:
Bernal Diez
Name:
Urko
Town:
Irun
State:
61 Caballero Otermin Beñat Irun
Last names:
Caballero Otermin
Name:
Beñat
Town:
Irun
State:
60 Caballero Otermin Lide Irun
Last names:
Caballero Otermin
Name:
Lide
Town:
Irun
State:
111 CABEZON ELORTEGUI LUKAS Irun
Last names:
CABEZON ELORTEGUI
Name:
LUKAS
Town:
Irun
State:
52 Carrión Colchón Iker Irun
Last names:
Carrión Colchón
Name:
Iker
Town:
Irun
State:
Total registered: 116
Total registered: 116
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
AVV SANTIAGO BAT SUPER AMARA AGUAS TXINGUDI DV KIROLPROBAK
Institutions
AYUNTAMIENTO IRUN