Kirolak.net

2019/06/16

Registration - V Kedada de Brazadas Solidarias

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/06/16 (10:00)
Race type:
SWIMMING (SEA JOURNEY)
Distance:
500m, 1500m, 3800m y 7200m
Starting location (town):
Arrazua-Ubarrundia (Araba/Álava)
Finishing location:
Arrazua-Ubarrundia (Araba/Álava)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
ASOCIACION BRAZADAS SOLIDARIAS
c/ Félix María de Samaniego 6,3º izda.
01008 - Vitoria-Gasteiz
(Araba/Álava)
Tel.: 945303157
kedadabrazadasolidarias@gmail.com
Organizador de la prueba

List of registered people

Total registered: 336
Total registered: 336
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Abalos samaniego David Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Abalos samaniego
Name:
David
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
Adan Almagro Alberto Miguel Bilbao
Last names:
Adan Almagro
Name:
Alberto Miguel
Town:
Bilbao
State:
Agirre Eizagirre Miren Zumaia
Last names:
Agirre Eizagirre
Name:
Miren
Town:
Zumaia
State:
AGUADO ESCORIHUELA ELE Zuia
Last names:
AGUADO ESCORIHUELA
Name:
ELE
Town:
Zuia
State:
aguirre leixuri Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
aguirre
Name:
leixuri
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
AGUIRREZABAL AZCOAGA JOKIN Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
AGUIRREZABAL AZCOAGA
Name:
JOKIN
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
ALCORTA GARRIDO MARIA Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
ALCORTA GARRIDO
Name:
MARIA
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Alda Gastiain Oiane Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Alda Gastiain
Name:
Oiane
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
Aldaz Bergara Inma Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Aldaz Bergara
Name:
Inma
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
Altuna Eguren Moises Eibar
Last names:
Altuna Eguren
Name:
Moises
Town:
Eibar
State:
ALVAREZ ARISTU JULIO Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
ALVAREZ ARISTU
Name:
JULIO
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
Alvarez de Eulate Recalde Guillermo Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Alvarez de Eulate Recalde
Name:
Guillermo
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
Alvarez Fernandez Julen Andoain
Last names:
Alvarez Fernandez
Name:
Julen
Town:
Andoain
State:
Alvarez Fernandez Adelaida Majadahonda
Last names:
Alvarez Fernandez
Name:
Adelaida
Town:
Majadahonda
State:
Alvarez Otero Ramon Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Alvarez Otero
Name:
Ramon
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
alvarez pascual minerva Burgos
Last names:
alvarez pascual
Name:
minerva
Town:
Burgos
State:
Amiano Echezarreta Marian Bidegoian
Last names:
Amiano Echezarreta
Name:
Marian
Town:
Bidegoian
State:
Amundarain Beristain Erika Villabona
Last names:
Amundarain Beristain
Name:
Erika
Town:
Villabona
State:
Ansuategi Zengotitabengoa Iñigo Bergara
Last names:
Ansuategi Zengotitabengoa
Name:
Iñigo
Town:
Bergara
State:
ANTUÑANO HELGUERA JOAQUIN Castro-Urdiales
Last names:
ANTUÑANO HELGUERA
Name:
JOAQUIN
Town:
Castro-Urdiales
State:
Total registered: 336
Total registered: 336
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
Club Nautico lava Aldayeta