Kirolak.net

2019/10/05

Registration - INMOBILIARIA URME - XXI. TXINGUDI KORRIKA + ROLLERS

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/10/05 (16:30)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10 Km
Starting location (town):
Hendaye (Pyrénées-Atlantiques)
Finishing location:
Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
Plaza Leandro Agirretxe Nº1 Local Nº8.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 625261351
batih@telefonica.net

List of registered people

Total registered: 626
Total registered: 626
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
415 ABADIA GUINEA MIREN Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
ABADIA GUINEA
Name:
MIREN
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
276 Acera Barón Susana Irun
Last names:
Acera Barón
Name:
Susana
Town:
Irun
State:
404 agirre eñaut Hondarribia
Last names:
agirre
Name:
eñaut
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
207 Agirre Antunez Asier Irun
Last names:
Agirre Antunez
Name:
Asier
Town:
Irun
State:
233 AGIRRE BLANCO JON Irun
Last names:
AGIRRE BLANCO
Name:
JON
Town:
Irun
State:
210 Agirrezabala Zubeldia Xabier Zizurkil
Last names:
Agirrezabala Zubeldia
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Zizurkil
State:
120 AGNESOD RENE Hendaye
Last names:
AGNESOD
Name:
RENE
Town:
Hendaye
State:
482 Aguinaga tristan Egoitz Hondarribia
Last names:
Aguinaga tristan
Name:
Egoitz
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
605 aguirre arizala raul Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
aguirre arizala
Name:
raul
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
321 AIT BENALI M`BAREK Hondarribia
Last names:
AIT BENALI
Name:
M`BAREK
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
109 Aizpiolea martin Xabi Irun
Last names:
Aizpiolea martin
Name:
Xabi
Town:
Irun
State:
544 AIZPURUA JULEN Orio
Last names:
AIZPURUA
Name:
JULEN
Town:
Orio
State:
362 Alberdi García Aitor Pasaia
Last names:
Alberdi García
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Pasaia
State:
479 ALBERDI URRUTIA IOSUNE Berrobi
Last names:
ALBERDI URRUTIA
Name:
IOSUNE
Town:
Berrobi
State:
485 Albisu lecuona Jose javier Irun
Last names:
Albisu lecuona
Name:
Jose javier
Town:
Irun
State:
325 ALCOCER VILLALTA ELIANA ELIZABETH Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
ALCOCER VILLALTA
Name:
ELIANA ELIZABETH
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
222 Aldalur Etxeberria Unai Hondarribia
Last names:
Aldalur Etxeberria
Name:
Unai
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
334 Aldana Tabuenca Alberto Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Aldana Tabuenca
Name:
Alberto
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
468 ALDANONDO GABILONDO EGOITZ Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
ALDANONDO GABILONDO
Name:
EGOITZ
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
97 Alegre Jon Irun
Last names:
Alegre
Name:
Jon
Town:
Irun
State:
Total registered: 626
Total registered: 626
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
BAT URPEAN BAT URPEAN URME SUPER AMARA ZAISA AGUAS TXINGUDI COCA COLA POWERADE TELEPIZZA DV KIROLPROBAK FULLGAS OBRAS ESPECIALES ANETO
Collaborators
irun hendaia hondarribia