Kirolak.net

2019/10/05

Registration - V.TXINGUDI KORRIKA TXIKI - LABORAL KUTXA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/10/05 (10:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
De 140m a 1480m
Starting location (town):
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
Plaza Leandro Agirretxe Nº1 Local Nº8.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 625261351
BATIH@TELEFONICA.NET

List of registered people

Total registered: 419
Total registered: 419
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
AALI MUSA AHMED Irun
Last names:
AALI MUSA
Name:
AHMED
Town:
Irun
State:
AERAZQUIN EMAZABEL ADUR Irun
Last names:
AERAZQUIN EMAZABEL
Name:
ADUR
Town:
Irun
State:
agirre tasio Hondarribia
Last names:
agirre
Name:
tasio
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
Agirre Zumai Hondarribia
Last names:
Agirre
Name:
Zumai
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
AGNESOD TENA OIHANE Hendaye
Last names:
AGNESOD TENA
Name:
OIHANE
Town:
Hendaye
State:
AGUILAR SEPULVEDA JULIAN FERNANDO Irun
Last names:
AGUILAR SEPULVEDA
Name:
JULIAN FERNANDO
Town:
Irun
State:
AGUIRRE IONE Irun
Last names:
AGUIRRE
Name:
IONE
Town:
Irun
State:
AGUIRRE MEI Irun
Last names:
AGUIRRE
Name:
MEI
Town:
Irun
State:
AHARROUCH AHAITAF ZAID Irun
Last names:
AHARROUCH AHAITAF
Name:
ZAID
Town:
Irun
State:
AIZPIOLEA MACHADO BIKENDI Irun
Last names:
AIZPIOLEA MACHADO
Name:
BIKENDI
Town:
Irun
State:
AIZPURUA UNAI Irun
Last names:
AIZPURUA
Name:
UNAI
Town:
Irun
State:
AIZPURUA LARREA UNAI Irun
Last names:
AIZPURUA LARREA
Name:
UNAI
Town:
Irun
State:
AIZPURUA LARREA HODEI Irun
Last names:
AIZPURUA LARREA
Name:
HODEI
Town:
Irun
State:
Alapont Etxegoien Unai Bera
Last names:
Alapont Etxegoien
Name:
Unai
Town:
Bera
State:
ALBERDI LANUSSE EKAITZ Irun
Last names:
ALBERDI LANUSSE
Name:
EKAITZ
Town:
Irun
State:
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA ANDER Hernani
Last names:
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA
Name:
ANDER
Town:
Hernani
State:
Aldaya Bassagaisteguy Ainhize Hondarribia
Last names:
Aldaya Bassagaisteguy
Name:
Ainhize
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
Aldaya Bassagaisteguy Adur Hondarribia
Last names:
Aldaya Bassagaisteguy
Name:
Adur
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
Aldaya Bassagaisteguy Arhane Hondarribia
Last names:
Aldaya Bassagaisteguy
Name:
Arhane
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
ALMENDROS HUGO Irun
Last names:
ALMENDROS
Name:
HUGO
Town:
Irun
State:
Total registered: 419
Total registered: 419
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
BAT URPEAN BAT URPEAN LABORAL URME SUPER AMARA ANETO
Collaborators
irun hendaia hondarribia