Kirolak.net

2019/06/15

Registration - Eskoriatza Gabez Takarraran OINEZ

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/06/15 (20:00)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (SPEED)
Distance:
23.7
Starting location (town):
Eskoriatza (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Eskoriatza (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Eskoriatza Kirol Elkartea
Intxaurtxueta 9, behea.
20540 - Eskoriatza
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 635756493
info@eskoriatzagabeztakarraran.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 26
Total registered: 26
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Cardenal García Cristina Eskoriatza
Last names:
Cardenal García
Name:
Cristina
Town:
Eskoriatza
State:
AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA AITOR Otxandio
Last names:
AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA
Name:
AITOR
Town:
Otxandio
State:
Ambrosio Alberto Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
Ambrosio
Name:
Alberto
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
axpe axpe jon andoni Aramaio
Last names:
axpe axpe
Name:
jon andoni
Town:
Aramaio
State:
azkargorta beletegi luis mari aramaio
Last names:
azkargorta beletegi
Name:
luis mari
Town:
aramaio
State:
azkarraga mendizabal maite Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
azkarraga mendizabal
Name:
maite
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
Baena Jabi Eskoriatza
Last names:
Baena
Name:
Jabi
Town:
Eskoriatza
State:
Carballares Perez Bittor Eskoriatza
Last names:
Carballares Perez
Name:
Bittor
Town:
Eskoriatza
State:
Díaz de Guereñu Anabel Aretxabaleta
Last names:
Díaz de Guereñu
Name:
Anabel
Town:
Aretxabaleta
State:
Elejalde Goizane Aretxabaleta
Last names:
Elejalde
Name:
Goizane
Town:
Aretxabaleta
State:
esperesate andres juan luis Eskoriatza
Last names:
esperesate andres
Name:
juan luis
Town:
Eskoriatza
State:
Etxabe Amoros Gorka Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
Last names:
Etxabe Amoros
Name:
Gorka
Town:
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
State:
Ferreira Galvez Andy Eskoriatza
Last names:
Ferreira Galvez
Name:
Andy
Town:
Eskoriatza
State:
Ferreira Galvez Danny Eskoriatza
Last names:
Ferreira Galvez
Name:
Danny
Town:
Eskoriatza
State:
García Diaz De Gereñu Ion Eskoriatza
Last names:
García Diaz De Gereñu
Name:
Ion
Town:
Eskoriatza
State:
Garcia Fernández Denis Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
Last names:
Garcia Fernández
Name:
Denis
Town:
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
State:
GARCIA MARTIN DAVID Eskoriatza
Last names:
GARCIA MARTIN
Name:
DAVID
Town:
Eskoriatza
State:
GARCIA MARTIN JUAN ANTONIO Eskoriatza
Last names:
GARCIA MARTIN
Name:
JUAN ANTONIO
Town:
Eskoriatza
State:
Gómez Martinez Jonathan Eskoriatza
Last names:
Gómez Martinez
Name:
Jonathan
Town:
Eskoriatza
State:
JARA RUBIO BEATRIZ Aretxabaleta
Last names:
JARA RUBIO
Name:
BEATRIZ
Town:
Aretxabaleta
State:
Total registered: 26
Total registered: 26
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Institutions
Eskoriatzako udala Eskoriatzako Kirol Elkartea