Kirolak.net

2019/06/09

Registration - XXIV. ITSASALDEKO IBILBIDE NEURTUA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/06/09 (07:00)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (SPEED)
Distance:
26km (Ibilbide luzea) 16km(ibilbide laburra)
Starting location (town):
Azpeitia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Azpeitia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
LAGUN ONAK MENDI ELKARTEA
ELIZ KALE 21.
20730 - Azpeitia
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 689898493
izarraitzmendilasterketa@hotmail.es

List of registered people

Total registered: 93
Total registered: 93
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
ARRUTI ERRAZKIN GORKA Asteasu
Last names:
ARRUTI ERRAZKIN
Name:
GORKA
Town:
Asteasu
State:
ARTETXE BELARBIDE AGUSTIN Azpeitia
Last names:
ARTETXE BELARBIDE
Name:
AGUSTIN
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
ARTETXE SORALUZE UNAX Azpeitia
Last names:
ARTETXE SORALUZE
Name:
UNAX
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
ASTIGARRAGA BEOBIDE ALEX Azpeitia
Last names:
ASTIGARRAGA BEOBIDE
Name:
ALEX
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
AZPIAZU ECHAVE NEREA Azpeitia
Last names:
AZPIAZU ECHAVE
Name:
NEREA
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
Azpiazu Salegui Alaitz Itziar
Last names:
Azpiazu Salegui
Name:
Alaitz
Town:
Itziar
State:
beltran esnaola miren Azpeitia
Last names:
beltran esnaola
Name:
miren
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
Beristain mendo Jon Azpeitia
Last names:
Beristain mendo
Name:
Jon
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
BERISTAIN OSTOLAZA IOLANDA Asteasu
Last names:
BERISTAIN OSTOLAZA
Name:
IOLANDA
Town:
Asteasu
State:
BILLANTE PAOLA Mutriku
Last names:
BILLANTE
Name:
PAOLA
Town:
Mutriku
State:
Borda Errasti Itziar Itziar
Last names:
Borda Errasti
Name:
Itziar
Town:
Itziar
State:
Calero Roso Joanna Itziar
Last names:
Calero Roso
Name:
Joanna
Town:
Itziar
State:
Egiguren Gonzalez Iñaki Azpeitia
Last names:
Egiguren Gonzalez
Name:
Iñaki
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
EIZAGUIRRE LARRAÑAGA MANU Zarautz
Last names:
EIZAGUIRRE LARRAÑAGA
Name:
MANU
Town:
Zarautz
State:
Elorza Orbegozo Jon Azpeitia
Last names:
Elorza Orbegozo
Name:
Jon
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
epelde alkorta iñaki Azkoitia
Last names:
epelde alkorta
Name:
iñaki
Town:
Azkoitia
State:
Epelde Juaristi Alex Azpeitia
Last names:
Epelde Juaristi
Name:
Alex
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
Etxaniz Mugartegi Joseba Markina-Xemein
Last names:
Etxaniz Mugartegi
Name:
Joseba
Town:
Markina-Xemein
State:
ETXEBERRIA EIZAGIRRE ANDONI Azpeitia
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA EIZAGIRRE
Name:
ANDONI
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
galarraga arrospide iñaki Azpeitia
Last names:
galarraga arrospide
Name:
iñaki
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
Total registered: 93
Total registered: 93
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
lagunonak logoa
Institutions
udaletxea