Kirolak.net

2019/07/14

Registration - VIII. Iñaki Ruiz Mendi Lasterketa

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/07/14 (10:00)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
21
Starting location (town):
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA PLACENCIA
CL RABAL 15.
20590 - Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 669208569
soraluzemugituz@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 71
Total registered: 71
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
230 Agirregabiria Basaguren Mikel Otxandio
Last names:
Agirregabiria Basaguren
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Otxandio
State:
231 ahedo peña jaime Elgeta
Last names:
ahedo peña
Name:
jaime
Town:
Elgeta
State:
232 AIZPITARTE ODRIA ENEKO Azpeitia
Last names:
AIZPITARTE ODRIA
Name:
ENEKO
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
233 Aketxe Agirre Arkaitz Berango
Last names:
Aketxe Agirre
Name:
Arkaitz
Town:
Berango
State:
234 Aldalur Julen Itziar
Last names:
Aldalur
Name:
Julen
Town:
Itziar
State:
235 Amigo Ferreiro Juan Luís Neda
Last names:
Amigo Ferreiro
Name:
Juan Luís
Town:
Neda
State:
236 Amilibia Arruti Nerea Zarautz
Last names:
Amilibia Arruti
Name:
Nerea
Town:
Zarautz
State:
237 Araiztegi Aranburu Josu Ermua
Last names:
Araiztegi Aranburu
Name:
Josu
Town:
Ermua
State:
238 ARIZNABARRETA IRAZABAL GONZALO Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
Last names:
ARIZNABARRETA IRAZABAL
Name:
GONZALO
Town:
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
State:
239 Arratibel Ormazabal Elixabete Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Arratibel Ormazabal
Name:
Elixabete
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
240 Astigarraga Pagoaga Xabier Mutriku
Last names:
Astigarraga Pagoaga
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Mutriku
State:
241 Atxa Azpiazu Jon Aretxabaleta
Last names:
Atxa Azpiazu
Name:
Jon
Town:
Aretxabaleta
State:
242 Azkarate Uzin Gaizka Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
Last names:
Azkarate Uzin
Name:
Gaizka
Town:
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
State:
243 Azkarate-Askasua Anartz Oñati
Last names:
Azkarate-Askasua
Name:
Anartz
Town:
Oñati
State:
244 Azkorbebeitia Ezenarro Koldo Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
Last names:
Azkorbebeitia Ezenarro
Name:
Koldo
Town:
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
State:
245 Beitia Igartua Aitor Oñati
Last names:
Beitia Igartua
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Oñati
State:
246 Benito Maiztegi Iker Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
Last names:
Benito Maiztegi
Name:
Iker
Town:
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
State:
247 BILBAI BERAZA EDUARDO Bergara
Last names:
BILBAI BERAZA
Name:
EDUARDO
Town:
Bergara
State:
248 Bilbao Ortega Aitor Durango
Last names:
Bilbao Ortega
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Durango
State:
249 cabada lois Aimar Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
cabada lois
Name:
Aimar
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Total registered: 71
Total registered: 71
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Collaborators
SORALUCE TXURRUKA COCA COLA Embalan3