Kirolak.net

2019/09/21

Registration - VI FLYSCH BELTZA. TRAVESIA A NADO DEL FLYSCH NEGRO

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/09/21 (10:00)
Race type:
SWIMMING (SEA JOURNEY)
Distance:
6500/3000m
Starting location (town):
Mutriku (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Deba (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
EIBAR IGERIXAN KIROL KLUBA
Polideportivo de Ipurua, calle Santa Ines s/n.
20600 - Eibar
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 943204291
flyschbeltzatrabesia@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 274
Total registered: 274
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
214 Abad Galzacorta Marina Irun
Last names:
Abad Galzacorta
Name:
Marina
Town:
Irun
State:
280 Abalos samaniego David Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Abalos samaniego
Name:
David
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
310 AGIRRE MARTINEZ IRUNE Getxo
Last names:
AGIRRE MARTINEZ
Name:
IRUNE
Town:
Getxo
State:
316 Agirretxea Perez Keu Ondarroa
Last names:
Agirretxea Perez
Name:
Keu
Town:
Ondarroa
State:
243 AGUADO ARANBURU IKER Azpeitia
Last names:
AGUADO ARANBURU
Name:
IKER
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
113 Agudo rekarte Urko Irun
Last names:
Agudo rekarte
Name:
Urko
Town:
Irun
State:
33 aguirre leixuri Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
aguirre
Name:
leixuri
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
34 AGUIRRE AITOR Plentzia
Last names:
AGUIRRE
Name:
AITOR
Town:
Plentzia
State:
297 AGUIRRE MUGURUZA JOSE ANGEL Elgoibar
Last names:
AGUIRRE MUGURUZA
Name:
JOSE ANGEL
Town:
Elgoibar
State:
127 Aguirre Urkizu Iñaki Zarautz
Last names:
Aguirre Urkizu
Name:
Iñaki
Town:
Zarautz
State:
12 Aizpurua Leiceaga Íñigo Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Aizpurua Leiceaga
Name:
Íñigo
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
270 Alba Echeverria Roberto Guriezo
Last names:
Alba Echeverria
Name:
Roberto
Town:
Guriezo
State:
249 Albéniz Ferreras Angel Pamplona/Iruña
Last names:
Albéniz Ferreras
Name:
Angel
Town:
Pamplona/Iruña
State:
104 Alberdi Gorka Getxo
Last names:
Alberdi
Name:
Gorka
Town:
Getxo
State:
124 ALBERDI AZKUE NAGORE Azpeitia
Last names:
ALBERDI AZKUE
Name:
NAGORE
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
323 Aldaz Bergara Inma Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Aldaz Bergara
Name:
Inma
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
40 Aldazabal Aldalur Iñigo Azkoitia
Last names:
Aldazabal Aldalur
Name:
Iñigo
Town:
Azkoitia
State:
295 Alegre Labaien Nora Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Alegre Labaien
Name:
Nora
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
35 ALFONSO MASIP ENRIQUE Getxo
Last names:
ALFONSO MASIP
Name:
ENRIQUE
Town:
Getxo
State:
100 Altuna Elortza Alejandro Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
Altuna Elortza
Name:
Alejandro
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
Total registered: 274
Total registered: 274
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
EUKI FINANTZA ZERBITZUAK DANOBAT
Collaborators
DIARIO VASCO Pastelera Antxon El Corte Ingls icagi
Institutions
DEBAKO UDALA GEOPARKEA MUTRIKUKO UDALA